Show results for:

12345
678910
1112131415
Playoffs

MakuuchiJuryo
MakushitaSandanme
JonidanJonokuchi
Mae-zumoBanzuke-gai

Shikona Changes
Shin-Deshi
Retired Rikishi
Legend

Text-only Banzuke

Makuuchi W/L-Matrix
Juryo W/L-Matrix
Sekitori W/L-Matrix

Select year and basho
Restrict to Heya or Shusshin?
Include Columns
Heya
Shusshin
Birth Date
Hatsu Dohyo
University
Height and Weight
Highest Rank
Hoshitori
Career Highest Rank
Career Highest Shikona
Career Record
Rank previous basho
Result previous basho
Rank next basho
Result next basho
Other Options
No Rank Colouring
Highlight Foreigners
One Column
Simple Style
Picture banzuke



List of Yusho:

MakuuchiChiyonofuji (28th)
JuryoTochitsukasa (2nd)
MakushitaTakatoriki
SandanmeShoryu
JonidanIchinoya
JonokuchiNanyonishiki

List of Sansho:

Gino-shoTerao (1st)
Shukun-shonot awarded
Kanto-shoKotogaume (4th)
Daijuyama (3rd)

Makuuchi Yusho Arasoi:

12 wins
○○○○○○●●○○○○●○○ Y1e Hokutoumi
○○○○○○○●●○○○○○● Y2eHD Chiyonofuji

11 wins
○○○○○●○●○●○○●○○ M8w Daijuyama

10 wins
●○●●○○○○○○●○○●○ S1e Kotogaume
○●●○○○●○○●○○○●○ M3w Terao

9 wins
●●●○○●○○●○○○○●○ O1w Hokutenyu
○○●○○○●○○●●●○○● M11e Kotofuji
○○●●○●○○●●●○○○○ M14w Kinoarashi

8 wins
○○○○●●○○●○○●●●● O1e Asahifuji
●○●○●○○○●●●●○○○ O2wHD Konishiki
○●○○●○○●○●●●○○● M1w Tochinowaka
●○●●○●○●○○●●○○○ M4w Ozutsu
○○●●○○●●●○●○●○○ M5e Misugisato
○○○●●○●●●●○○●○○ M6e Fujinoshin
●○○●○○●●○●○○●●○ M8e Itai
○●○○●○●●○●●●○○○ M9w Wakasegawa
○●○○●●○●○○●○●○● M10e Kotoinazuma
○○○●●●●○○○●○●○● M12e Kotonishiki
●○○●●○○○●○□●○●● M12w Koboyama
○●●○○○○○●○○●●●● M13w Kushimaumi

7 wins
○○○●●●●○○●○●●○● K1e Kirishima
●○●●●○●○○○○○●●● K1w Mitoizumi
●●○○○○○●○●●●○●● M1e Akinoshima
○●○●●●○●●○○●●○○ M3e Hananokuni
●●○●○○●○●○●○○●● M11w Kasugafuji

6 wins
●○○●○●●○●●●○●●○ M2e Masurao
○●●●●●●○○●○●○●○ M2w Jingaku
○●●●●○●●○●●○●○○ M5w Enazakura
○●●○●●○●●○○●●●○ M7e Kyokudozan
●●●○○○●○●○●●●●○ M7w Takanofuji
●●●○●●○●○●○○●○● M9e Sasshunada
●○○○○●○●●○■–––– M13e Tagaryu

5 wins
●●●○○●●●○●○●○●● M4e Ryogoku
●●●○●●○○●●●○○●● M6w Takamisugi
●○○●●●●○●○●●○●● M10w Kitakachidoki

4 wins
●●●●●○●●●●●○○○● M14e Hoshiiwato

2 wins
●●●●□●●●●●○●●●● S1w Sakahoko

1 win
●●○●■–––––––––– Y1w Onokuni

Juryo Yusho Arasoi:

12 wins
○●○○○○○○○●●○○○○ J2e Tochitsukasa

11 wins
●○○○○○○●●○○○○○● J5e Takanohama

10 wins
●○○○●●○○●○○●○○○ J2w Komafudo
○○○○○○○●○○●●●○● J13e Oginohana

9 wins
○○○●○○●●○●○○●●○ J11e Asahisato
○○○●○●●○●○●○●○○ J13w Ryukozan

8 wins
○●●○●○○○●●○●●○○ J1w Maenoshin
○○●●○●○●●○●○○●○ J3e Saganobori
●○○○○●●○○●○●○●● J4e Owakamatsu
○○○○●●●●○●○○●●○ J4w Kyokugozan
○○●○●○●●●○○●○○● J6e Hananofuji
●○●●●○○○●○○○●●○ J6w Kurama
○●○●●○○○○●●○○●● J7e Tamaryu
●○●○●●●○●○○●○○○ J7w Kiraiho
●○●●●○○●○○●○○●○ J9e Onohana

7 wins
○●●●●○●○○○●○●○● J9w Takanomine
○●●○○○●●○●●●○○● J11w Tachihikari

6 wins
○●○●●●●○○●○●○●● J5w Ishinriki
○○●●●●○○●○●●○●● J8e Toryu
●●●○○●○○○○●●●●● J12e Dairyu

5 wins
●●○●○●●●○●○●●○● J1e Kirinishiki
●●○●●●●○●●○●●○○ J3w Daitetsu

4 wins
●●●○○●○●●●●○●●● J10w Masudayama

3 wins
●●●●○●○●●●●●●●○ J10e Zenshinyama

1 win
●●●●○●●■––––––– J12w Kotobeppu

0 wins
––––––––––––––– J8w Hananoumi

Makushita Yusho Arasoi:

7 wins
–○○○––○–○–○–○–– Ms2w Takatoriki
○–○–○––○○––○○–– Ms53w Tatsuhikari

6 wins
○–○–●–○–○○––○–– Ms2e Kototsubaki
–○○–○––●–○–○––○ Ms21e Suginohana
–○–○●––○○––○––○ Ms22w Tochitenko
–○–○○––○–○○–●–– Ms39e Tomoefuji
–○○––●–○○––○○–– Ms43w Mutsunoumi

5 wins
●–○–●○––○–○–○–– Ms1e Tamakairiki
–○○––○●–○–○–●–– Ms5e Kotohakusan
○–○––○○–●–●–––○ Ms10e Takamio
●–●–○––○–○○––○– Ms13w Goken
○–●–●–○–○––○–○– Ms14e Wakahanada
–●–○○––○○––○●–– Ms16w Nishinoryu
○––●○–○––○–●––○ Ms24e Kotononada
○––○–●○––●–○–○– Ms28e Akebono
○–●––●–○–○–○––○ Ms30e Kotokabuto
–○–○○––○○–●–––● Ms31e Musashiryu
–○○––○–●–●–○○–– Ms35w Kotodaiei
–○●––○–○–○○–––● Ms37w Arakoma
–○–○–○–●●–○–○–– Ms45e Daiyu
–○–●–●○–○–○–○–– Ms47w Yoshinobori
○––○–●–○○––○●–– Ms49e Kiyonofuji
–○–●–○●–○–○–––○ Ms54e Tentsuriki
–○–●–●–○–○–○–○– Ms56e Kotonobori
–○–○○–○–●–○–●–– Ms60w Kiryuyama

4 wins
●●––○○–●––○○––– Ms1w Fukunosato
○–●–○–●□––○●––– Ms3w Morinosato
○–●–○–●–○–●–––○ Ms5w Ryujuyama
○–●–○–○–●–○–●–– Ms8e Tochiakagi
–●–○○–●–●––○–○– Ms8w Fuchita
–○●––○–●○–○––●– Ms9e Iwatefuji
●––○●––●–○○–––○ Ms9w Toshoho
–●–●–○–●–○○––○– Ms10w Nakano
–○–○–●–○–○–●–●– Ms11w Yamazaki
–●○––●–○●–○––○– Ms16e Dewanokuni
○–○––○–○●––●––● Ms19e Kumao
●––●–○○––○–○––● Ms20e Wakanoumi
●––○–○–●–○●–○–– Ms21w Osuzuki
–●○––●●––○–○––○ Ms23e Yamanishiki
–●●–○–○–○–○––●– Ms25w Kenko
–○○–●––○●––●––○ Ms29w Sawahata
–●○––○●––○–●–○– Ms31w Asanofuji
–○–○–●○–○––●––● Ms33e Namioka
–●–○–●–○–○–●–○– Ms35e Tochiizumi
–●○–○––○○–●–●–– Ms39w Kototohaku
●–●–○––●–○–○–○– Ms40e Kanechika
○––●●–○––○●––○– Ms40w Tsurunofuji
○–○––○–○–●–●●–– Ms42e Maemiyama
●––○○–○–●–○–●–– Ms42w Daishi
●––●–○–○–○●–––○ Ms44e Tochisagami
○–●–○–●–●––○–○– Ms44w Ishinotani
○–●––○○––○–●––● Ms51w Nishida
–○●–○–●––○○––●– Ms52w Kuninosato
●––○●––●–○–○––○ Ms53e Hokutoasahi
○––○–●–○●––●○–– Ms55e Yuho
○–○––○–●○–●–––● Ms57w Kotoamaki
○–●––○–●○–●–––○ Ms60e Daiko

3 wins
●––●–○●––○–●––○ Ms6e Takahanada
–●–○●––○○–●–––● Ms6w Hoo
–○○––●○–●–●––●– Ms7e Sekinohana
●––●–●○––●–○–○– Ms7w Minatofuji
–●○–○––○●–●–––● Ms12e Hidenoumi
○–○––○●––●●––●– Ms12w Wakadozan
–●–●●–●–○––○–○– Ms15w Nohira
–○○––●○––●–●–●– Ms17e Taisho
●–●–●–○––○–●○–– Ms17w Daigaku
○––●–○●––●○–––● Ms18e Akinokuni
○–●–●–●––●○––○– Ms22e Kiyonosato
–○–○–○–●●––●●–– Ms24w Tachinofuji
○––●–○●–●––○––● Ms26e Fusanokuni
–○–●○––●–●○––●– Ms27e Shibata
–●○––●○–○–––––– Ms27w Umenosato
○––●●––●○–●–○–– Ms32e Seifu
●–●––●○––○●–––○ Ms32w Chokairyu
–●○–○––●–●○––●– Ms33w Azumakuni
○––●●––○–●–○–●– Ms34w Daizen
○–●––●–●–●○–––○ Ms36w Tochiogi
●––○–○●–●––●––○ Ms38w Akinomine
–●–○●––○○–●––●– Ms43e Kaishozan
–●●–○––●–○–●–○– Ms45w Uchida
●–○––○–●–●–○–●– Ms46w Shitoyama
●–○–○–○––●●–––● Ms48w Wakatosho
–○○–●––●●––○––● Ms50w Ominato
–●○–○––●–●–●––○ Ms54w Toyonishiki
–●–●○––●–●–○–○– Ms56w Fukifudo
–●○––●–○–●–○●–– Ms58e Kishinosato
–○–○●–○–●–●–––● Ms59e Saganosato

2 wins
–●●–●–●–●–○–○–– Ms3e Koganefuji
–●–○●–○–●–●––●– Ms4w Daishiryu
●––○–○–●●–●–––● Ms13e Tatsuyuji
–○●––●–●–●●–○–– Ms14w Momotaro
–○–○–●–●–●●––●– Ms15e Akaoni
●––●○––○–●●––●– Ms19w Narayama
●–●–●––○–●●–○–– Ms28w Takamaru
–●–●–○–●–○●–●–– Ms29e Kisezakura
●––○○–●–●––●––● Ms30w Dodoyama
●–●––●●–○–○–●–– Ms34e Kiyonoumi
○–○–●––●–●–●––● Ms38e Hamanishiki
–●–●–●○––●–○––● Ms41e Shingen
–●●–●–○–●––●––○ Ms48e Wakakiyama
–●–○–●–○–●–●–●– Ms49w Tatsutanaka
●––●–○–●○––●–●– Ms51e Rokkoyama
●–●–●–●–●––○○–– Ms55w Kusunosato
●––○●–●––●○––●– Ms57e Kurachi
●–●––●○––○–●––● Ms59w Kiyota

1 win
–○–●–●●––●–●●–– Ms11e Ichinowatari
○–●–●––●––––––– Ms18w Sasaki
●–●––●–●●–●–○–– Ms23w Wakaarashi
●–○–●–●––●–●●–– Ms26w Daikaizan
●––●–○●–●––●●–– Ms36e Kakehata
–○●–●–––––––––– Ms41w Kotonowaka
○––●●–●––●●–––● Ms47e Takamihana
–●–●–●●–○–●–●–– Ms52e Miyanohana

0 wins
●––●–●––––––––– Ms4e Naminohana
–●––––––––––––– Ms20w Kitafubuki
––––––––––––––– Ms25e Wakabanjaku
–●–●●–●–●––●●–– Ms37e Otsuka
––––––––––––––– Ms46e Takamishu
––––––––––––––– Ms50e Teraki
––––––––––––––– Ms58w Taisei

Sandanme Yusho Arasoi:

7 wins
○–○–○–○–○––○○–– Sd26e Shoryu
–○–○○––○–○○–○–– Sd96e Oishibashi

6 wins
–○●––○–○–○–○○–– Sd5w Kisenomori
○––○○––○–○–●–○– Sd12w Kiyotakara
–○○–●–○––○–○○–– Sd17e Miwanokuni
–○–○–●–○–○○–○–– Sd36e Tamakoryu
–●○–○–○–○–○––○– Sd36w Oginoshu
–○○–○––○–○–○●–– Sd51e Kotonoumi
–○○––○–○○––●–○– Sd66e Mutsushinto
○––●○––○–○○–––○ Sd72w Shidenryu
–○○–○–●–○–○––○– Sd77w Nakajima
○––●–○–○–○○–––○ Sd91e Takinoyama

5 wins
–●●––○○––○○–––○ Sd1e Uetaka
○––●–●○–○–○–○–– Sd3w Komahiryu
–●–○○––●○––○––○ Sd7e Hoshitango
○–○–●––○–○○––●– Sd10e Takamiwaka
–○–○○–●––●–○○–– Sd15e Mutsukonryu
○–●––○–●○–○–○–– Sd18w Ryuho
○–○–●––○–○○–●–– Sd22w Ogiryu
–○–●○–○––●–○––○ Sd23e Shibiyama
–○○––●–○–○●–––○ Sd27w Kumonoumi
●–○–○––●–○○–––○ Sd30e Yashionishiki
○––●○–●––○–○○–– Sd37e Asahinami
○––○–○○–●–●–––○ Sd40e Wakatenyu
–○–○○–○––●–○●–– Sd40w Musashijo
○–○–●–○–○––○–●– Sd43w Tochinofuji
○–○––○●–●–○–○–– Sd45w Aoiryu
●–○––○○––○–●–○– Sd48e Tatsubayama
–○○–○–○–●–●–––○ Sd53w Kotonokawa
–○○––●●––○○–––○ Sd57w Imada
–●–○–○–○○–○–●–– Sd60e Izumizato
–○●–○–○–●–○–○–– Sd62e Amanohana
●––○○–○–○–○––●– Sd67e Nishinokuni
○––○–●–○–○●––○– Sd68w Dewaryu
–○–○–○–●–●–○––○ Sd71w Asahiyutaka
–○○––○○––○●–––● Sd76e Setonofuji
○–●––●○–○––○○–– Sd77e Kokuryuyama
●––○–○–○○––●–○– Sd84w Matsukawa
–○–○●–○––○–○–●– Sd87e Kimenryu
○––●○–●–○––○○–– Sd88w Hidanishiki
–●●––○○–○––○–○– Sd90w Kotoimazeki
○––○●–○––○●–––○ Sd95e Onoura
○––●–○●–○––○––○ Sd97w Miyazono

4 wins
●–○–○––○–●●–○–– Sd1w Yoshioka
○–○–○–●–○–●–●–– Sd6e Minenofuji
●––●–○○–●––○–○– Sd6w Yamanakayama
–○○–○––●–○–●●–– Sd7w Kototaikai
–○●–○–●–○––○––● Sd9w Tochihidake
–○–●–○○––●–●––○ Sd11e Soma
●–○––○–●–○–●––○ Sd14w Aratakayama
–●○–○––○–●●–––○ Sd15w Sasanuma
○––○○–○––●–●●–– Sd20w Ikeda
–●–●–○○––○○–––● Sd21e Nakao
●––○–○●––●–○––○ Sd24e Tochiyutaka
○––○●–○––●–○––● Sd24w Wakanoshima
●––○–●–○○––●–○– Sd26w Takamiumi
●––●–○●–○––○–○– Sd28e Kotomaeda
○–●–○––○–●–●–○– Sd28w Mogamiyama
○––○–○●––○●–●–– Sd30w Shimamusashi
●–○–○––●●––○––○ Sd33e Musashikuni
○–○––○●––●–○––● Sd35e Shiba
●––○●––○–○–●––○ Sd35w Shigenoumi
–●○––○–○●–○–––● Sd38w Matsumusashi
–●–○○––●–○●–○–– Sd42w Maishinzan
●––●–○–●–○○–––○ Sd44e Raiko
–●●–○––○–●–○––○ Sd47e Fudofuji
○––●○––○○––●●–– Sd47w Musoriki
–●–○●–○–●–○–––○ Sd50w Ishioka
●––○–○○–●–○––●– Sd53e Kotohayashida
○–●––○–○–●–○––● Sd54e Inoue
–●–○–●–○○––○––● Sd55e Seiunryu
○–●––○○–●––●–○– Sd56e Tojinbo
–○–●○–●––○●––○– Sd59w Kikunosato
○––○–○–●–●–○–●– Sd61e Kirinohana
–○○––○●––○●–––● Sd63w Gankai
●–○–●––●○––○–○– Sd64w Tochinohama
○–●––●–○●–○–○–– Sd66w Hiryu
–○–●●–●––○–○–○– Sd67w Asahimine
●–○––●○–○––○●–– Sd69e Naganuma
●–●–●–○–○–○––○– Sd71e Rikio
●–○–○––○–●○–●–– Sd75e Kajii
–●–●○–○–●––○––○ Sd75w Tachibana
○–●––○–○●––●––○ Sd78w Nantoriki
○–○–●––●○––●––○ Sd81e Shimahikari
–○○––○–○–●●––●– Sd83e Fusanoryu
○–○––●●––○○–●–– Sd85e Komamisugi
–●○–○–○––●–○–●– Sd89e Akinofuji
–○–●–●○–●––○○–– Sd89w Kazunobori
–○–○○––●–●–●○–– Sd90e Usui
●–○––●○–●–○––○– Sd93e Miyaji
–●○––○○––○●–––● Sd98w Tochinoyama
○––○●–●––○●–––○ Sd99e Takanosho
●–○–○––○●–●––○– Sd99w Komahibiki

3 wins
–○–●–○–○●––●–●– Sd2e Mitsueyama
○––○●––●●––●–○– Sd2w Konuki
–●○–●–●––○–○––● Sd3e Murai
●–●––●–○–○○–●–– Sd4e Takasakiyama
–●–○●––○●–●––○– Sd4w Godoriki
●–●––○●–○–●–○–– Sd12e Yamanami
–○–○●––●●–○–––● Sd13e Jinryu
–●●––○○–●–○–––● Sd13w Takeuchi
●–●––●–●○–○––○– Sd16e Shachihoko
○––●–●–○●–○–––● Sd16w Hidenohana
–●○––○●–○–●––●– Sd19w Miyauchi
●––○●––○●––●–○– Sd22e Kiyominato
–●–●–●–○–●–○–○– Sd23w Wakazakura
–●–●–●–●–○○––○– Sd25e Ijuin
–○●––●–●–○–●○–– Sd25w Kotonoshima
–●–○–○●––○●––●– Sd27e Wakawashi
–○–●●–○––●–○––● Sd29e Amagishima
–○–●●––○○––●–●– Sd31w Isamigoma
–○●–●–●–○–○–––● Sd34w Wakahayato
●–●––●○–●––○––○ Sd37w Bangakurai
–○–●●––●○–○–●–– Sd38e Koriyama
–○●––○●–○–●–––● Sd44w Sekizawa
–○–○–●●––●●––○– Sd46w Datenoumi
–○–○●––●–○●–––● Sd48w Kawagishi
●–●––○–●●––○–○– Sd49w Hidanomine
○––●○–●––○–●––● Sd50e Mieasahi
○–●––●○––●●–○–– Sd51w Koshinyama
●––●●––○○–●–○–– Sd56w Fujikawa
○–●––●●––○○––●– Sd58e Kiyosemine
●––○●––○●––○–●– Sd59e Suoyama
–●–○–●○–○––●–●– Sd61w Daihorai
○–○––●–●–●–●○–– Sd62w Takaminobori
–●–●○–○––○●–●–– Sd65w Yoshiwaka
–○–●–○–●●–●–––○ Sd69w Tomikaze
–●○–●–●–●––○○–– Sd70e Koshuyama
○––○–●–●–○–●–●– Sd70w Bukoriki
–●●–○–○–○–●–––● Sd72e Masuhiryu
●–○––○–○●––●–●– Sd73e Tochimiyama
○––○–●–●–●●–––○ Sd74w Kotoyanagida
–●–○–○–●–●–○––● Sd78e Okajiwara
–○●––●–○–○●–●–– Sd79w Kitanoryu
–●–●–○○–●––●–○– Sd80w Hatanishiki
●––●–●–○○––●○–– Sd82e Katsurafuji
–●–●○–●––○○–––● Sd82w Tsubasafuji
●–○–●–●––●○–○–– Sd92e Daiki
○––○○––●–●–●●–– Sd92w Nakabuchi
–○–●–○–●●–●–○–– Sd94e Himenokuni
●–●–○––○○––●–●– Sd94w Komahikari
–●○––●–●○–○–––● Sd95w Kojima
–○–●●––○●––●––○ Sd98e Asasaka
–○–●–●–●–○–○–●– Sd100e Iwaya

2 wins
○–●––●–●–●○–●–– Sd8e Tochigeno
–●○–●––○–●–●–●– Sd11w Godaishu
○––●●––●○–●––●– Sd14e Shinminato
–●–○–●–●●–●––○– Sd17w Azumanishiki
●–●–○–●–○–●––●– Sd20e Futagoryu
–○●––●–●●–○––●– Sd21w Horyu
–●●–●–●–○––●––○ Sd29w Aogakiyama
–●●–○–○––●–●–●– Sd32e Tsujimoto
○––○–●–●–●●–●–– Sd32w Kengaku
○––●–●○––●–●––● Sd41w Kozakura
●–○–●––○●–●––●– Sd42e Kaganishiki
–○●––●●–●––●○–– Sd43e Imanofuji
–●●–●––○–●–●–○– Sd45e Tamanobori
●–○–●––●●–●––○– Sd46e Wakaowa
–●○––●●–○––●●–– Sd49e Raiun
–●–●○––●–●○–●–– Sd52e Tenkoyama
–○○–●––●–●––––– Sd55w Fujinoshima
●––●○–●–●–○––●– Sd60w Yoshinosato
●––●●––○○––●●–– Sd63e Kyokukiyama
○–●––○●––●–●––● Sd65e Shinnishiki
–○–●–●●–●––●–○– Sd73w Omaeda
–●●–●–●––○○–●–– Sd74e Hogan
●––○●––●●––○––● Sd76w Kitazakura
–●–––––●–●–○○–– Sd83w Eigayama
–○●–○––●–●●––●– Sd84e Fujinoumi
●––○–●●–○–●–●–– Sd85w Kiseazuma
○–●–●–●––○–●●–– Sd86e Rikinoumi
●–●––●–○●––○●–– Sd88e Hatakeyama
●–●––○–●●––●–○– Sd96w Maenoumi
–●●––●–○●––●○–– Sd100w Oshiro

1 win
–●–○–●●––●●––●– Sd9e Omusashi
●––●–●○–●–●–––● Sd10w Aoarashi
●––●●–●––●–●○–– Sd18e Kotounryu
–○–●––––––––––– Sd19e Toyonofuji
–●–●–○–●●–●––●– Sd33w Meijokuni
–●●––●–●●––○●–– Sd41e Jinraiyama
–●–●●––●–○–●●–– Sd57e Sadanoryu
–●●–○–●––●●––●– Sd64e Kameyama
–●●–●––●–●–●○–– Sd68e Kotokato
●––○●–●––●●––●– Sd79e Naminishiki
–●–●●––●○–●–●–– Sd86w Seionada

0 wins
––––––––––––––– Sd5e Hitachiryu
●––●––––––––––– Sd8w Kotogahama
––––––––––––––– Sd31e Matsubara
––––––––––––––– Sd34e Toyomusashi
––––––––––––––– Sd39e Asahi
●–●–––––––––––– Sd39w Wakahakuda
––––––––––––––– Sd52w Wakadaisho
●––●–●––––––––– Sd54w Komachikara
––––––––––––––– Sd58w Mukai
––––––––––––––– Sd80e Ganyu
––––––––––––––– Sd81w Gainoyama
––––––––––––––– Sd87w Kishinyama
––––––––––––––– Sd91w Saito
–●●–●––●●––●●–– Sd93w Hoshihikari
––––––––––––––– Sd97e Asano

Jonidan Yusho Arasoi:

7 wins
○––○–○○–○–○–○–– Jd28e Ichinoya
–○–○○––○–○–○○–– Jd78w Naruarashi

6 wins
●–○––○○–○–○––○– Jd5w Kyokukoyama
○––○○–○––●–○○–– Jd21w Nazenishiki
–○–●○––○–○–○–○– Jd26w Kaioyama
○––○○–○––○●–○–– Jd45e Hoshiandesu
–○–○–○–○–●–○––○ Jd50e Dewahikari
○––○●––○○–○–○–– Jd57w Minenosato
○––○○–○––○○–●–– Jd61w Yakushiyama
○––●–○–○○–○–○–– Jd71e Onoda
○–○–○––●–○○–○–– Jd89w Tatsunoshima
○–○–○–○––○–●○–– Jd94e Kanesaku
–○○––●○–○––○––○ Jd110e Suzumine
–○○–○––○○–○–●–– Jd114w Makita
–○○–○–○–●–○––○– Jd124w Minatotsuru
–○○––○–○–○●–○–– Jd128e Wakafutago
○–○––○○––●–○–○– Jd146e Maedaiko
–○○–○–○––●–○–○– Jd154e Tonemusashi

5 wins
○––○○–○––○●–––● Jd1e Seiyu
–●●–○––○○–○–––○ Jd6e Daijufuji
–○○––○○––●–○–●– Jd9e Izaki
–●●–○–○––○○–○–– Jd12w Nishizaki
–●●–○–○–○–○––○– Jd14w Hinumafuji
○––○○–●––○○–●–– Jd15w Nijodake
●–○––●○–○––○––○ Jd18e Araya
○––●–○○––●○––○– Jd20e Chikarazuru
○––●●–○–○–○–––○ Jd25e Tokuoyama
●––○○–●–○––○○–– Jd30w Hikarikaze
○––○○––○●––○–●– Jd35e Yokota
●–○––○–○–○●––○– Jd37e Otakebiyama
○––○○––●○––●○–– Jd37w Musashinada
○––●●–○–○–○–○–– Jd41e Teruyama
–○–○○–●–○–○–––● Jd46e Wakaryuo
–○–●–○○––○–○●–– Jd52e Koken
●–●–○–○––○○––○– Jd53e Hinoryu
–○–○○––●●––○––○ Jd54w Tamate
●–○––○–○○––●–○– Jd55e Kotohoriuchi
●–○––○○–○–●–––○ Jd62e Wakainoue
–○○–○–●–●–○–––○ Jd63e Furuichi
●–○–○––○○–○–●–– Jd67e Kotofujimoto
●–○––○●––○–○○–– Jd71w Kagejishi
–○–○●––○○–●–––○ Jd76w Nose
○–●––○○–●–○––○– Jd79e Kasugaumi
–○–●○––○–○–○●–– Jd79w Ryuma
–○○––○–●○––●––○ Jd82w Sugiyama
●––●○–○–○–○–○–– Jd87w Enokita
–○●–○––○–○–○●–– Jd92e Yoshikaze
–○○–●–○––○●––○– Jd96w Kimarudake
○–○––○●––●○–––○ Jd97w Chikamura
–○●–○––○○––○●–– Jd101e Hakubiryu
○–○–○–○––●–●–○– Jd107e Ono
○–●–○––●○–○–––○ Jd109w Ishii
–○●–○––○–○–●––○ Jd113e Sakamaki
–○○––●–○○––○––● Jd118w Amagifuji
–○○––○●–○–○–●–– Jd121w Azumaryu
○–○–●–○–○–●–○–– Jd126w Hoshinoshin
–●–○–○●–○––○–○– Jd127w Onomine
○–○––●○–●––○○–– Jd132w Sugawa
○––●–○●––○○–––○ Jd135w Kotoikehara
–○○–●––○–○–○–●– Jd138w Shofu
○––○–●○––○–●○–– Jd139w Toyokaze
–○–○○–●––●–○○–– Jd142w Kashiwafuji
–○–○○–●–○––○–●– Jd149w Fukuzono
–●–○–○○–○––●○–– Jd153w Chiyonokuni

4 wins
●–●––○–○–●–○○–– Jd1w Toyohikari
○––○–●–○–●○–––● Jd5e Mutsunohana
–○–●○–○–●–●–––○ Jd6w Asahimori
○––○–○●––○–●––● Jd7e Mutsunobori
–●–○○–●––○○–●–– Jd8w Maetoku
●–○––●–●–○–○○–– Jd12e Komanoumi
–○–○●–○–○––●–●– Jd13e Reppu
●–○––○–●○–●––○– Jd13w Chikugoryu
–○–○○–●––●○–––● Jd16w Omikaze
–●●–●–○–○––○○–– Jd17e Junokuni
–○–●–○–○–●●–○–– Jd19e Rikimaru
–○–●–●●–○––○–○– Jd22w Minatoiwa
–○–○●––○–○●––●– Jd23w Ryukiyama
●–○––○●–○–●––○– Jd26e Kasajima
–●●–○––●–○○––○– Jd27e Tamamusashi
–●○––○○––●○–––● Jd28w Minenohana
–○–○–○●––○–●●–– Jd31e Takaseyama
○–○––●○––○–●–●– Jd32e Tamanoyama
●–○––○–●●–○–––○ Jd32w Niiyama
–○–●–○–●–○○–●–– Jd38e Hamasuna
–○–○●––○–●●–––○ Jd40e Hoyoku
●–○––○–●–○–○–●– Jd41w Takaminishiki
–●○–○–○–●––●––○ Jd42e Edonofuji
–○–○●––○●–●––○– Jd42w Wakakenshin
–●○––○●–○–○–●–– Jd46w Mineyama
●–●––○–○●––○○–– Jd47e Hanada
○––●○––●–○●–○–– Jd47w Yoshitane
○––○–●–●–○–○––● Jd53w Wakahayate
–○–●–●●––○–○○–– Jd57e Negishi
–●●––○–○–○–●––○ Jd58w Morimoto
–○–○●–○–●–●–––○ Jd59e Ishida
–○–●○–●––○–○–●– Jd59w Masakaze
–●–○–○●–○–○–––● Jd60e Abe
–○–○●––○●––●○–– Jd65w Wakatamate
●–○–●––●○––○–○– Jd68w Sagamifuji
–○–○○–○––●●–––● Jd69w Yamauchi
–○–●–●–○–●○–○–– Jd72e Yoshinao
○––○●––●–●○––○– Jd73e Yasakafuji
–○–●–○○–●––○––● Jd74e Nomoto
○––○○–●–●––○●–– Jd75w Edoaoi
–●–●○–●–○–○–––○ Jd82e Tsuchidayama
○–●–○–●––○–○●–– Jd83w Kotoyasuhara
–○○––●–○–●●––○– Jd84e Kotokojima
○–●–○–○––●–●––○ Jd85e Komahijiri
–○○––○–○–●–●–●– Jd86e Nakanokawa
○–●––●○–○––○––● Jd87e Kaieda
●––○–○●–●––○––○ Jd89e Narahikari
●––○–●●––○○––○– Jd91e Nishimori
○–○–●––●●––○––○ Jd91w Ishizawa
●––○●–○–○–●––○– Jd93w Fusakaze
–○●––○–○–●–○––● Jd94w Sanofuji
○–○––●–●○–○––●– Jd100w Kotoshimaguchi
○–○–●–○–●––○–●– Jd103e Senshinryu
–●–●–○–○○–●––○– Jd104w Takarafuji
○–○–○–●––●○–––● Jd105e Nagakura
●––●–○–○–○●––○– Jd109e Nakatani
–●–○●–○––○–○––● Jd111e Oharada
○–●–●–○–●–○–○–– Jd111w Koarashi
○–○––○–●●–●–––○ Jd113w Goto
○–○–●–○–○––●●–– Jd116w Etsunofuji
●––○○––○●–○––●– Jd117e Tsuji
–●–○●–○–○–●–○–– Jd119w Moriyama
–●–●–○–●–○–○––○ Jd121e Hatase
○–●––○–○●––●○–– Jd124e Owatanabe
●––●○–●––○○––○– Jd125e Goshoiwa
○–●–○–●––○–○●–– Jd128w Kirigamine
○–●––○○–●––●––○ Jd131e Kaidoichi
–○–○○––●○–●–●–– Jd134e Kototao
●–○––●–○–○●––○– Jd135e Kanaya
–○–●–●○–○–○–●–– Jd136e Raiho
–○●–●–○–●–○–––○ Jd140e Yamaguchi
●–○–●––○○–○–––● Jd142e Okamura
–●–○–○○–●–●––○– Jd144w Fudoten
–○●–○–○––○–●●–– Jd145e Rachinohana
●––●–○–○●––○○–– Jd145w Takitani
–○–○●–●–○––○●–– Jd147w Masunosato
○––●–○–●○––●–○– Jd149e Tamanami
–○○–●––○–●●–○–– Jd152e Shu
○–●––●–○–●○–––○ Jd153e Tsukasaryu

3 wins
○––●○––●●–○–●–– Jd3e Tochiyamato
●–●––●○––●–○–○– Jd3w Hagihara
–○–●–●●–○––○––● Jd4e Setonoumi
–●○–●––●–●–○○–– Jd4w Kotonakano
○–●–●––○○–●––●– Jd9w Engyoku
●–○––●●––○●–––○ Jd10e Wakakudo
–○–●–○–○–●–●●–– Jd15e Oshimayama
●–○––○–●●–○––●– Jd16e Kotosanuki
○––●–●○––○●–●–– Jd17w Kashiwagiyama
–●●–○–●–●––○–○– Jd18w Chikuzen
–○–○●–●––●–●–○– Jd21e Ryoga
–●●–○–○–●–○–●–– Jd24e Kagamiwaka
●–○––●–○–○●–––● Jd24w Kakushoho
●–●–●–○––●–○––○ Jd27w Takanohikari
●–●–○–○––●○––●– Jd34w Wakanobori
–●○––●○–●––○–●– Jd35w Hagurosato
–○–○●––○–●–●––● Jd36e Rikimusashi
●–●–●–○––○–●–○– Jd39e Kotohoshiba
○––●–●●–○––●––○ Jd39w Iyonoumi
–●●––●○–●–○–––○ Jd40w Kotomiura
●–●––○○––●–○––● Jd43e Yamane
○––●–●●––●○––○– Jd43w Kono
–●○––●–○–●–○–●– Jd44e Tochitaikai
●–○––○–○–●●–●–– Jd49e Tenteiyama
○––○●–●–○––●●–– Jd49w Uchihori
●–○–○––●–●○–●–– Jd51e Omure
○––●–●–●●––○–○– Jd51w Godaizan
–●●–○–●–○–○–––● Jd52w Akiasahi
○––●–○–●–●●–––○ Jd55w Kawahara
○––●–●–●–●–○○–– Jd61e Izumiyama
●–○––●●––○○–––● Jd64e Noborifuji
–●●–○–○–●––○–●– Jd66e Kosameryu
○––●–●○––●–●–○– Jd66w Kitajishi
–○–○●––●–○●–●–– Jd68e Hoshikakuo
○––●–●–●–○●–––○ Jd69e Mutsuhiryu
–●●–○––○–●–●○–– Jd72w Tokotakara
●–○––●○––○–●––● Jd73w Tsurunishiki
●–○–○––●–○–●●–– Jd75e Kotoganshu
○––●●–●–●–○––○– Jd77w Matsuda
–●○––●○–○––●–●– Jd78e Kawamura
○–○––●–●●–●––○– Jd81e Taketora
●––●–○○––●○––●– Jd85w Shiozawa
–○●––●●–○–○–––● Jd88w Kadono
–●–●●–○–●––○○–– Jd90e Sakaguchi
–○●––○–●–○–●––● Jd90w Hidekaze
●––○–●–○●–●––○– Jd95w Yoshinowaka
○–●–○––○●––●–●– Jd97e Tatsunohana
●––●○––○○–●–––● Jd98w Inanofuji
–○●–●––●–○–●○–– Jd99e Wakafukuda
–●–○–●○–●–○––●– Jd99w Oimaru
●––○–○●––○–●–●– Jd100e Wakahibiki
–○●––○–●–●●–○–– Jd104e Takada
–○●–●––●○––○●–– Jd106e Surugafuji
●––○○–●–●––○–●– Jd107w Nagai
–○○–●–●––●–●–○– Jd108w Tatsuyamaguchi
–––––––○●–○––○– Jd110w Aihara
●––○–●–○–●–○●–– Jd112e Takaoyama
●––○–○●––○–●––● Jd114e Maedafuji
○–●–●–●––●–○––○ Jd120e Narutofuji
●––○–○–●●–○–––● Jd120w Ueno
○–●–○––●–○–●–●– Jd122e Chiba
●––●●–○–○––●––○ Jd122w Sumita
–●–○–●–○●––○––● Jd125w Fukukaze
–○●––●○––●○–●–– Jd126e Yaeryu
●––●○––●●––○––○ Jd127e Tatsufuji
●––●●––●–○○––○– Jd129e Toyozakura
●––○–○–○–●●–––● Jd133e Ishikawa
–●●–○–●–○––●○–– Jd134w Matsui
○––○●––●●––○–●– Jd137e Wakasuzuki
●–○––●–●●–○––○– Jd137w Iwai
●––○–○–●–●●–––○ Jd139e Daitenhaku
○––●○–●––○–●●–– Jd141w Tsugarufuji
○––●○–●––●○––●– Jd143w Tsusaka
●–○––●–●–●○–––○ Jd144e Matsuura
–●●––●–○○–○––●– Jd148e Kinoshita
○––●–●–●–○●––○– Jd150w Nagasaka
–●–●–○–○–○–●––● Jd151w Kotosakaguchi
●––○–○●–●––○●–– Jd152w Hiyoshifuji

2 wins
–●○–●–○–●––●––● Jd2e Hokutofuji
–○–○●––●–●–●–●– Jd2w Yasui
–○–●–○●––●–●●–– Jd11e Koga
○––○–●●–●–●–––● Jd11w Fukuda
●–●–●––●●––○––○ Jd19w Mutsunofuji
–●○––●●–●––○–●– Jd20w Taiyuzan
●–○––○–●●–●––●– Jd22e Tsurunosato
○––○–●–●–●–●––● Jd25w Tomonoumi
–○–●●–●––○●–––● Jd29e Kotoariki
○–●––●–○●–●––●– Jd29w Kotomiyai
–●–●●–●–○–●–––○ Jd31w Yanagisawa
–○–●–●–●○–●–––– Jd33e Tatsumorita
–○–●●–●–●–●–○–– Jd44w Shimura
●–●––●●–○––●–○– Jd45w Yamanaka
–○–●–●–●○––●–●– Jd48e Hishotsuru
–●○–●–○–●––●––● Jd48w Okaze
–●○––●○––●●––●– Jd54e Wakanishiki
–●●–●––○○–●–––● Jd56w Fujikaze
●––●–●–●●––○–○– Jd60w Oimura
○–●––○–●–●–●●–– Jd64w Kantoryu
–●●––○●––●○––●– Jd67w Okanohana
–●●––●–○–●–○●–– Jd70w Wakatanaka
–●●–●–○–●–●–––○ Jd74w Oba
–●●––●●––○–●––○ Jd76e Tenyuyama
●–●––○●–●–○–––● Jd77e Matsunofuji
●––○●–●–○–●––●– Jd80e Saganoumi
–●–○●–○–●–●––●– Jd84w Kirinowaka
–●–○●–●–○–●–●–– Jd86w Fujitora
–●–○–○–●–●–●–●– Jd88e Fujisakari
–●–●●–●–○––●––○ Jd98e Kikuchi
–●–●–●○––●●–○–– Jd101w Satsuma
●––○●–●––○–●●–– Jd103w Hidemusashi
●––○–●–●–●–○–●– Jd105w Akiazuma
–●–●–○●––●○–●–– Jd106w Ogasawara
–●–●–●○––○●––●– Jd112w Kamisawa
–○●–●––●–○●–––● Jd116e Kitaarashi
○–●–○––●–●–●––● Jd118e Mienohana
–●–○–●–○–●●–––● Jd123e Tsurumaki
–●–○●–●––●–●○–– Jd129w Hirota
–○○–––––––––––– Jd130e Yamasumi
●––––––○○––●●–– Jd130w Kiyosuruga
–●–●●––○●–●––○– Jd131w Kawajiri
–○●––●○––●●––●– Jd132e Hirama
–●●––●–○○–●––●– Jd141e Kotoumeno
–●●––○–●●––○––● Jd143e Terui
–––––––●–○–●––○ Jd147e Yoshida
●–○–●–○––●–●––● Jd148w Akinishiki
●––●○––●○––●–●– Jd154w Fusatsurugi

1 win
●––●●–●–○––●–●– Jd7w Tamaru
–●●–●–●–●––○●–– Jd10w Matsunoumi
○––●–●●––●–●––● Jd14e Takoyama
–●●–●––○–●–●––● Jd23e Hokutoryu
–●●–○–●–●––●●–– Jd38w Fudokuni
–●●–●–●–●––●○–– Jd50w Wakatoma
●–○–●–●–●––●–●– Jd58e Asahidake
–●●–●––●○–●––●– Jd63w Kyokushinho
●––●–●–○●–●–––● Jd83e Nanshunada
–●–●–●●–●–○–●–– Jd93e Sakauchi
–●–●–○–●–●–●––● Jd95e Kotoyamashita
–●–●–●–●●–●–○–– Jd108e Hamada
–●–●–○●––●●–––● Jd115e Tsurunomori
–●–●–●●–○––●●–– Jd115w Shimenishiki
–●●–●––●–●–○●–– Jd136w Kasamayama
–●–●○–●–●–●––●– Jd138e Maehara
–●–●–●–●–●–●○–– Jd150e Mitsunari
●––○–●●–●–●–––● Jd151e Tsukubaryu

0 wins
––––––––––––––– Jd8e Kuniarashi
––––––––––––––– Jd30e Kosenryu
––––––––––––––– Jd33w Takahashi
–●●–––––––––––– Jd34e Kotokuri
––––––––––––––– Jd36w Nagatoshi
––––––––––––––– Jd56e Sentoryu
––––––––––––––– Jd62w Mizushima
––––––––––––––– Jd65e Tochinosaki
––––––––––––––– Jd70e Inamura
–●––––––––––––– Jd80w Tamaarashi
●–––●––●–●–●●–– Jd81w Wakahoshu
––––––––––––––– Jd92w Takamitani
––––––––––––––– Jd96e Hitanryu
––––––––––––––– Jd102e Hattori
––––––––––––––– Jd102w Mutsunoshin
●––●–●●––●––––– Jd117w Kairyu
––––––––––––––– Jd119e Musashifuji
––––––––––––––– Jd123w Kainishiki
––––––––––––––– Jd133w Takamisato
––––––––––––––– Jd140w Hamanoshima
––––––––––––––– Jd146w Okanoumi

Jonokuchi Yusho Arasoi:

7 wins
–○○–○––○○–○–○–– Jk44e Nanyonishiki

6 wins
–○–○○–○–○–○–●–– Jk14e Haruyama
–○–○○––○●––○–○– Jk21e Shiganoumi
–○–○●––○–○–○○–– Jk36e Oito
○–○–○––●–○○–○–– Jk42w Hoshiryoma
○–○––○–●○–●–○–○ Jk49e Kishihata

5 wins
○–●–○–○–●––○○–– Jk1e Igarashi
–○–○○––○–○●––●– Jk3w Miki
○––●○–○–○––●–○– Jk4w Yamazakura
–●–●–○○–○–○––○– Jk6w Tominohana
○–●––○–○–●○––○– Jk9w Hoshi
–●–○–●–○–○○–○–– Jk10e Fujiryu
–○○–○–●––●○––○– Jk10w Kototakada
○–●–○––○○–○––●– Jk13e Endo
○––●–○○–○–●––○– Jk22e Kotokono
○–●––○○–○–○–●–– Jk24e Minatokuni
●––○–○–○○–○–●–– Jk43e Hidaka
○–●––○○––●○––○– Jk44w Takahashiyama
–○●–○––○●–○––○– Jk47w Ueda

4 wins
–●–○●––○–○○––●– Jk1w Maedaiwa
–○○–●–●–○–●–––○ Jk2e Kotoimura
–○–●–○○–●–●–––○ Jk7w Wakaisami
○–○–○––●–○●––●– Jk8w Hashikita
●–○––●–●○––○○–– Jk9e Tanimura
–○○–●–○––○–●●–– Jk12w Hayate
○––●–○●––●○–––○ Jk15e Yasuoka
○––○●––●–○●–––○ Jk18w Fukikoshi
●–○–○––●–○–○–●– Jk20e Sugio
–●–○–○●––●–○––○ Jk23e Ofukuda
–○○–○––●●––○–●– Jk23w Tani
–○–●–●–○–○○––●– Jk25e Wakasato
○––○●––●●–○–––○ Jk26w Hamahikari
–○●–○––○●––●––○ Jk28e Iwata
○–○––●–○–○●––●– Jk29e Futagowaka
○–○––○●––●–○–●– Jk30w Yamada
–○–○○–○–●––●●–– Jk31w Togawa
–○○–●––●–○●–––○ Jk34e Kototakahashi
○––●–●○––○●–○–– Jk37w Yonekura
–●–●○–○––●○–––○ Jk43w Masuda
–○–○●–●––○–○––● Jk45w Tsuchihashi
–●○––○–●●––○–○– Jk46e Tsureyama
○––●●–●○––○–○–– Jk47e Kaho

3 wins
–●○––○●–●––○––● Jk4e Kaneko
●–●––●○––●○–○–– Jk5e Kasugaryu
–○–○●––●–●–●○–– Jk6e Tatsuki
–●–○●––○–○●–––● Jk7e Karasawa
●–●–○–●–○––○––● Jk8e Kotoyachiyo
–●–○–○●–●––●○–– Jk12e Tanaka
–●○–●–○––●–●–○– Jk14w Okami
●–●––○–○–●–●––○ Jk16w Ohara
–●○––●–●○–○–●–– Jk17e Funasaka
–○–○●––○●––●––● Jk19e Nishikata
–●●––○–○–○●–––● Jk19w Tamawaka
–●○–○–●–○––●––● Jk25w Mori
●–●––○–●–○–●––○ Jk26e Hisahiro
–●–○●––○–●–○––● Jk27w Ezaki
●––●–●○–○–●–○–– Jk28w Oyanagi
–●–●●–●–○–○–○–– Jk29w Hayashi
●––○–○–●–○●–●–– Jk31e Nishizawa
–●●–○––○–●○––●– Jk32e Tsukikaze
●–○––●○–●––○––● Jk32w Takachikara
○––●–○–○–●●–●–– Jk33e Takasuzu
●–○––○–●○––●––● Jk37e Noto
●––○–●–○–●○●––– Jk45e Kunikaze
●–●–○––●–●–○––○ Jk46w Yamaki
–●–○–●–●–○●–––○ Jk48e Yahatayama

2 wins
○–●––●–●–○●–●–– Jk2w Ryuhomaru
●––●●–●––○–○●–– Jk3e Kennomine
●––●●––○●––●––○ Jk11e Minekaze
○–●––●–●●–●––○– Jk11w Takao
●––●–●–●–○–○●–– Jk13w Teuriumi
●–●––●○–○–●––●– Jk17w Fuunji
●–○––●–●–●○–––● Jk22w Matsuoka
●––●○––○–●●–––● Jk24w Keno
–○●–●––●●––○––● Jk30e Katsutanishiki
–●–●●–●–●––○–○– Jk33w Ishibashi
–●●–○–●––○●–●–– Jk36w Seonishiki
–●–●●–○–○––●––● Jk39e Kamio
–○●––●●–●––●––○ Jk41w Arikado
●––●●–○–○–●–●–– Jk48w Sakaki

1 win
–○–●●–●–●––●––● Jk15w Fukubayashi
○––●–●–●●–●––●– Jk20w Takasugi
○–●––●–●–●–●–●– Jk34w Shibahara
●––○–●●–●–●–––● Jk35e Hitachinishiki
––––––––––––○–– Jk40w Kasai

0 wins
––––––––––––––– Jk5w Umekaze
––––––––––––––– Jk16e Nanatsumori
––––––––––––●–– Jk18e Kasachikara
–●●–●–●––●–●●–– Jk21w Shima
––––––––––––––– Jk27e Sueda
––––––––––––––– Jk35w Matsunohana
––––––––––––––– Jk38e Nakatsuka
––––––––––––––– Jk38w Koiso
––––––––––––––– Jk39w Tamatoumi
––––––––––––––– Jk40e Hasshu
––––––––––––––– Jk41e Tsuyoshikaze
––––––––––––––– Jk42e Asahiwaka
––––––––––––––– Jk49w Watanabe

38 queries in 0,72 seconds

Nagoya 1989

Nagoya, Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium

July 2, 1989 - July 16, 1989


Makuuchi Banzuke
ResultEastRankWestResult
12-3 DHokutoumiYOnokuni1-4-10
12-3 YChiyonofujiHD 
8-7AsahifujiOHokutenyu9-6
 HDKonishiki8-7
10-5 KKotogaumeSSakahoko2-13
7-8 KirishimaKMitoizumi7-8
7-8AkinoshimaM1Tochinowaka8-7
6-9MasuraoM2Jingaku6-9
7-8HananokuniM3Terao10-5 G
5-10RyogokuM4Ozutsu8-7
8-7MisugisatoM5Enazakura6-9
8-7FujinoshinM6Takamisugi5-10
6-9KyokudozanM7Takanofuji6-9
8-7ItaiM8Daijuyama11-4 K
6-9SasshunadaM9Wakasegawa8-7
8-7KotoinazumaM10Kitakachidoki5-10
9-6KotofujiM11Kasugafuji7-8
8-7KotonishikiM12Koboyama8-7
6-5-4 TagaryuM13Kushimaumi8-7
4-11 HoshiiwatoM14Kinoarashi9-6

Juryo Banzuke
ResultEastRankWestResult
5-10KirinishikiJ1Maenoshin8-7
12-3 Y TochitsukasaJ2Komafudo10-5
8-7SaganoboriJ3Daitetsu5-10
8-7OwakamatsuJ4Kyokugozan8-7
11-4 TakanohamaJ5Ishinriki6-9
8-7HananofujiJ6Kurama8-7
8-7TamaryuJ7Kiraiho8-7
6-9ToryuJ8Hananoumi0-0-15
8-7OnohanaJ9Takanomine7-8
3-12 ZenshinyamaJ10Masudayama4-11
9-6AsahisatoJ11Tachihikari7-8
6-9 DairyuJ12Kotobeppu1-7-7
10-5OginohanaJ13Ryukozan9-6

Makushita Banzuke
ResultEastRankWestResult
5-2 TamakairikiMs1Fukunosato4-3
6-1 KototsubakiMs2Takatoriki7-0 Y
2-5KoganefujiMs3Morinosato4-3
0-3-4NaminohanaMs4Daishiryu2-5
5-2 KotohakusanMs5Ryujuyama4-3
3-4TakahanadaMs6Hoo3-4
3-4SekinohanaMs7Minatofuji3-4
4-3TochiakagiMs8Fuchita4-3
4-3IwatefujiMs9Toshoho4-3
5-2TakamioMs10Nakano4-3
1-6IchinowatariMs11Yamazaki4-3
3-4HidenoumiMs12Wakadozan3-4
2-5TatsuyujiMs13Goken5-2
5-2WakahanadaMs14Momotaro2-5
2-5AkaoniMs15Nohira3-4
4-3DewanokuniMs16Nishinoryu5-2
3-4TaishoMs17Daigaku3-4
3-4AkinokuniMs18Sasaki1-3-3
4-3KumaoMs19Narayama2-5
4-3WakanoumiMs20Kitafubuki0-1-6
6-1SuginohanaMs21Osuzuki4-3
3-4KiyonosatoMs22Tochitenko6-1
4-3YamanishikiMs23Wakaarashi1-6
5-2KotononadaMs24Tachinofuji3-4
0-0-7 WakabanjakuMs25Kenko4-3
3-4FusanokuniMs26Daikaizan1-6
3-4ShibataMs27Umenosato3-2-2
5-2AkebonoMs28Takamaru2-5
2-5KisezakuraMs29Sawahata4-3
5-2KotokabutoMs30Dodoyama2-5
5-2MusashiryuMs31Asanofuji4-3
3-4SeifuMs32Chokairyu3-4
4-3NamiokaMs33Azumakuni3-4
2-5KiyonoumiMs34Daizen3-4
4-3TochiizumiMs35Kotodaiei5-2
1-6 KakehataMs36Tochiogi3-4
0-7 OtsukaMs37Arakoma5-2
2-5HamanishikiMs38Akinomine3-4
6-1TomoefujiMs39Kototohaku4-3
4-3KanechikaMs40Tsurunofuji4-3
2-5 ShingenMs41Kotonowaka1-2-4
4-3MaemiyamaMs42Daishi4-3
3-4KaishozanMs43Mutsunoumi6-1
4-3TochisagamiMs44Ishinotani4-3
5-2DaiyuMs45Uchida3-4
0-0-7TakamishuMs46Shitoyama3-4
1-6 TakamihanaMs47Yoshinobori5-2
2-5 WakakiyamaMs48Wakatosho3-4
5-2KiyonofujiMs49Tatsutanaka2-5
0-0-7 TerakiMs50Ominato3-4
2-5 RokkoyamaMs51Nishida4-3
1-6 MiyanohanaMs52Kuninosato4-3
4-3HokutoasahiMs53Tatsuhikari7-0 D
5-2TentsurikiMs54Toyonishiki3-4
4-3YuhoMs55Kusunosato2-5
5-2KotonoboriMs56Fukifudo3-4
2-5 KurachiMs57Kotoamaki4-3
3-4 KishinosatoMs58Taisei0-0-7
3-4 SaganosatoMs59Kiyota2-5
4-3DaikoMs60Kiryuyama5-2

Sandanme Banzuke
ResultEastRankWestResult
5-2 UetakaSd1Yoshioka4-3
3-4MitsueyamaSd2Konuki3-4
3-4MuraiSd3Komahiryu5-2
3-4TakasakiyamaSd4Godoriki3-4
0-0-7HitachiryuSd5Kisenomori6-1
4-3 MinenofujiSd6Yamanakayama4-3
5-2 HoshitangoSd7Kototaikai4-3
2-5TochigenoSd8Kotogahama0-2-5
1-6OmusashiSd9Tochihidake4-3
5-2 TakamiwakaSd10Aoarashi1-6
4-3 SomaSd11Godaishu2-5
3-4YamanamiSd12Kiyotakara6-1
3-4JinryuSd13Takeuchi3-4
2-5ShinminatoSd14Aratakayama4-3
5-2 MutsukonryuSd15Sasanuma4-3
3-4ShachihokoSd16Hidenohana3-4
6-1 MiwanokuniSd17Azumanishiki2-5
1-6KotounryuSd18Ryuho5-2
1-1-5ToyonofujiSd19Miyauchi3-4
2-5FutagoryuSd20Ikeda4-3
4-3NakaoSd21Horyu2-5
3-4KiyominatoSd22Ogiryu5-2
5-2 ShibiyamaSd23Wakazakura3-4
4-3TochiyutakaSd24Wakanoshima4-3
3-4IjuinSd25Kotonoshima3-4
7-0 Y ShoryuSd26Takamiumi4-3
3-4WakawashiSd27Kumonoumi5-2
4-3KotomaedaSd28Mogamiyama4-3
3-4AmagishimaSd29Aogakiyama2-5
5-2 YashionishikiSd30Shimamusashi4-3
0-0-7MatsubaraSd31Isamigoma3-4
2-5TsujimotoSd32Kengaku2-5
4-3MusashikuniSd33Meijokuni1-6
0-0-7ToyomusashiSd34Wakahayato3-4
4-3ShibaSd35Shigenoumi4-3
6-1 TamakoryuSd36Oginoshu6-1
5-2AsahinamiSd37Bangakurai3-4
3-4KoriyamaSd38Matsumusashi4-3
0-0-7AsahiSd39Wakahakuda0-2-5
5-2WakatenyuSd40Musashijo5-2
1-6JinraiyamaSd41Kozakura2-5
2-5KaganishikiSd42Maishinzan4-3
2-5ImanofujiSd43Tochinofuji5-2
4-3RaikoSd44Sekizawa3-4
2-5TamanoboriSd45Aoiryu5-2
2-5WakaowaSd46Datenoumi3-4
4-3FudofujiSd47Musoriki4-3
5-2TatsubayamaSd48Kawagishi3-4
2-5RaiunSd49Hidanomine3-4
3-4MieasahiSd50Ishioka4-3
6-1KotonoumiSd51Koshinyama3-4
2-5TenkoyamaSd52Wakadaisho0-0-7
4-3KotohayashidaSd53Kotonokawa5-2
4-3InoueSd54Komachikara0-3-4
4-3SeiunryuSd55Fujinoshima2-3-2
4-3TojinboSd56Fujikawa3-4
1-6SadanoryuSd57Imada5-2
3-4KiyosemineSd58Mukai0-0-7
3-4SuoyamaSd59Kikunosato4-3
5-2IzumizatoSd60Yoshinosato2-5
4-3KirinohanaSd61Daihorai3-4
5-2AmanohanaSd62Takaminobori3-4
2-5KyokukiyamaSd63Gankai4-3
1-6 KameyamaSd64Tochinohama4-3
2-5ShinnishikiSd65Yoshiwaka3-4
6-1MutsushintoSd66Hiryu4-3
5-2NishinokuniSd67Asahimine4-3
1-6 KotokatoSd68Dewaryu5-2
4-3NaganumaSd69Tomikaze3-4
3-4KoshuyamaSd70Bukoriki3-4
4-3RikioSd71Asahiyutaka5-2
3-4MasuhiryuSd72Shidenryu6-1
3-4TochimiyamaSd73Omaeda2-5
2-5 HoganSd74Kotoyanagida3-4
4-3KajiiSd75Tachibana4-3
5-2SetonofujiSd76Kitazakura2-5
5-2KokuryuyamaSd77Nakajima6-1
3-4OkajiwaraSd78Nantoriki4-3
1-6 NaminishikiSd79Kitanoryu3-4
0-0-7 GanyuSd80Hatanishiki3-4
4-3ShimahikariSd81Gainoyama0-0-7
3-4KatsurafujiSd82Tsubasafuji3-4
4-3FusanoryuSd83Eigayama2-3-2
2-5 FujinoumiSd84Matsukawa5-2
4-3KomamisugiSd85Kiseazuma2-5
2-5 RikinoumiSd86Seionada1-6
5-2KimenryuSd87Kishinyama0-0-7
2-5 HatakeyamaSd88Hidanishiki5-2
4-3AkinofujiSd89Kazunobori4-3
4-3UsuiSd90Kotoimazeki5-2
6-1TakinoyamaSd91Saito0-0-7
3-4 DaikiSd92Nakabuchi3-4
4-3MiyajiSd93Hoshihikari0-7
3-4 HimenokuniSd94Komahikari3-4
5-2OnouraSd95Kojima3-4
7-0 D OishibashiSd96Maenoumi2-5
0-0-7 AsanoSd97Miyazono5-2
3-4 AsasakaSd98Tochinoyama4-3
4-3TakanoshoSd99Komahibiki4-3
3-4 IwayaSd100Oshiro2-5

Jonidan Banzuke
ResultEastRankWestResult
5-2 SeiyuJd1Toyohikari4-3
2-5HokutofujiJd2Yasui2-5
3-4TochiyamatoJd3Hagihara3-4
3-4SetonoumiJd4Kotonakano3-4
4-3 MutsunohanaJd5Kyokukoyama6-1
5-2 DaijufujiJd6Asahimori4-3
4-3 MutsunoboriJd7Tamaru1-6
0-0-7KuniarashiJd8Maetoku4-3
5-2 IzakiJd9Engyoku3-4
3-4WakakudoJd10Matsunoumi1-6
2-5KogaJd11Fukuda2-5
4-3 KomanoumiJd12Nishizaki5-2
4-3 ReppuJd13Chikugoryu4-3
1-6TakoyamaJd14Hinumafuji5-2
3-4OshimayamaJd15Nijodake5-2
3-4KotosanukiJd16Omikaze4-3
4-3 JunokuniJd17Kashiwagiyama3-4
5-2 ArayaJd18Chikuzen3-4
4-3 RikimaruJd19Mutsunofuji2-5
5-2 ChikarazuruJd20Taiyuzan2-5
3-4RyogaJd21Nazenishiki6-1
2-5TsurunosatoJd22Minatoiwa4-3
1-6HokutoryuJd23Ryukiyama4-3
3-4KagamiwakaJd24Kakushoho3-4
5-2 TokuoyamaJd25Tomonoumi2-5
4-3KasajimaJd26Kaioyama6-1
4-3TamamusashiJd27Takanohikari3-4
7-0 Y IchinoyaJd28Minenohana4-3
2-5KotoarikiJd29Kotomiyai2-5
0-0-7KosenryuJd30Hikarikaze5-2
4-3TakaseyamaJd31Yanagisawa2-5
4-3TamanoyamaJd32Niiyama4-3
2-4-1TatsumoritaJd33Takahashi0-0-7
0-2-5KotokuriJd34Wakanobori3-4
5-2 YokotaJd35Hagurosato3-4
3-4RikimusashiJd36Nagatoshi0-0-7
5-2OtakebiyamaJd37Musashinada5-2
4-3HamasunaJd38Fudokuni1-6
3-4KotohoshibaJd39Iyonoumi3-4
4-3HoyokuJd40Kotomiura3-4
5-2TeruyamaJd41Takaminishiki4-3
4-3EdonofujiJd42Wakakenshin4-3
3-4YamaneJd43Kono3-4
3-4TochitaikaiJd44Shimura2-5
6-1 HoshiandesuJd45Yamanaka2-5
5-2WakaryuoJd46Mineyama4-3
4-3HanadaJd47Yoshitane4-3
2-5HishotsuruJd48Okaze2-5
3-4TenteiyamaJd49Uchihori3-4
6-1 DewahikariJd50Wakatoma1-6
3-4OmureJd51Godaizan3-4
5-2KokenJd52Akiasahi3-4
5-2HinoryuJd53Wakahayate4-3
2-5WakanishikiJd54Tamate5-2
5-2KotohoriuchiJd55Kawahara3-4
0-0-7SentoryuJd56Fujikaze2-5
4-3NegishiJd57Minenosato6-1
1-6AsahidakeJd58Morimoto4-3
4-3IshidaJd59Masakaze4-3
4-3AbeJd60Oimura2-5
3-4IzumiyamaJd61Yakushiyama6-1
5-2WakainoueJd62Mizushima0-0-7
5-2FuruichiJd63Kyokushinho1-6
3-4NoborifujiJd64Kantoryu2-5
0-0-7TochinosakiJd65Wakatamate4-3
3-4KosameryuJd66Kitajishi3-4
5-2KotofujimotoJd67Okanohana2-5
3-4HoshikakuoJd68Sagamifuji4-3
3-4MutsuhiryuJd69Yamauchi4-3
0-0-7InamuraJd70Wakatanaka2-5
6-1OnodaJd71Kagejishi5-2
4-3YoshinaoJd72Tokotakara3-4
4-3YasakafujiJd73Tsurunishiki3-4
4-3NomotoJd74Oba2-5
3-4KotoganshuJd75Edoaoi4-3
2-5TenyuyamaJd76Nose5-2
2-5MatsunofujiJd77Matsuda3-4
3-4KawamuraJd78Naruarashi7-0 D
5-2KasugaumiJd79Ryuma5-2
2-5SaganoumiJd80Tamaarashi0-1-6
3-4TaketoraJd81Wakahoshu0-6-1
4-3TsuchidayamaJd82Sugiyama5-2
1-6NanshunadaJd83Kotoyasuhara4-3
4-3KotokojimaJd84Kirinowaka2-5
4-3KomahijiriJd85Shiozawa3-4
4-3NakanokawaJd86Fujitora2-5
4-3KaiedaJd87Enokita5-2
2-5FujisakariJd88Kadono3-4
4-3NarahikariJd89Tatsunoshima6-1
3-4SakaguchiJd90Hidekaze3-4
4-3NishimoriJd91Ishizawa4-3
5-2YoshikazeJd92Takamitani0-0-7
1-6SakauchiJd93Fusakaze4-3
6-1KanesakuJd94Sanofuji4-3
1-6KotoyamashitaJd95Yoshinowaka3-4
0-0-7 HitanryuJd96Kimarudake5-2
3-4TatsunohanaJd97Chikamura5-2
2-5KikuchiJd98Inanofuji3-4
3-4WakafukudaJd99Oimaru3-4
3-4WakahibikiJd100Kotoshimaguchi4-3
5-2HakubiryuJd101Satsuma2-5
0-0-7 HattoriJd102Mutsunoshin0-0-7
4-3SenshinryuJd103Hidemusashi2-5
3-4TakadaJd104Takarafuji4-3
4-3NagakuraJd105Akiazuma2-5
3-4SurugafujiJd106Ogasawara2-5
5-2OnoJd107Nagai3-4
1-6 HamadaJd108Tatsuyamaguchi3-4
4-3NakataniJd109Ishii5-2
6-1SuzumineJd110Aihara3-1-3
4-3OharadaJd111Koarashi4-3
3-4TakaoyamaJd112Kamisawa2-5
5-2SakamakiJd113Goto4-3
3-4MaedafujiJd114Makita6-1
1-6 TsurunomoriJd115Shimenishiki1-6
2-5KitaarashiJd116Etsunofuji4-3
4-3TsujiJd117Kairyu0-5-2
2-5MienohanaJd118Amagifuji5-2
0-0-7 MusashifujiJd119Moriyama4-3
3-4NarutofujiJd120Ueno3-4
4-3HataseJd121Azumaryu5-2
3-4ChibaJd122Sumita3-4
2-5 TsurumakiJd123Kainishiki0-0-7
4-3OwatanabeJd124Minatotsuru6-1
4-3GoshoiwaJd125Fukukaze3-4
3-4YaeryuJd126Hoshinoshin5-2
3-4TatsufujiJd127Onomine5-2
6-1WakafutagoJd128Kirigamine4-3
3-4ToyozakuraJd129Hirota2-5
2-0-5 YamasumiJd130Kiyosuruga2-3-2
4-3KaidoichiJd131Kawajiri2-5
2-5 HiramaJd132Sugawa5-2
3-4IshikawaJd133Takamisato0-0-7
4-3KototaoJd134Matsui3-4
4-3KanayaJd135Kotoikehara5-2
4-3RaihoJd136Kasamayama1-6
3-4 WakasuzukiJd137Iwai3-4
1-6 MaeharaJd138Shofu5-2
3-4 DaitenhakuJd139Toyokaze5-2
4-3YamaguchiJd140Hamanoshima0-0-7
2-5 KotoumenoJd141Tsugarufuji3-4
4-3OkamuraJd142Kashiwafuji5-2
2-5 TeruiJd143Tsusaka3-4
3-4 MatsuuraJd144Fudoten4-3
4-3RachinohanaJd145Takitani4-3
6-1MaedaikoJd146Okanoumi0-0-7
2-2-3 YoshidaJd147Masunosato4-3
3-4 KinoshitaJd148Akinishiki2-5
4-3TamanamiJd149Fukuzono5-2
1-6 MitsunariJd150Nagasaka3-4
1-6 TsukubaryuJd151Kotosakaguchi3-4
4-3ShuJd152Hiyoshifuji3-4
4-3TsukasaryuJd153Chiyonokuni5-2
6-1TonemusashiJd154Fusatsurugi2-5

Jonokuchi Banzuke
ResultEastRankWestResult
5-2 IgarashiJk1Maedaiwa4-3
4-3 KotoimuraJk2Ryuhomaru2-5
2-5KennomineJk3Miki5-2
3-4KanekoJk4Yamazakura5-2
3-4KasugaryuJk5Umekaze0-0-7
3-4TatsukiJk6Tominohana5-2
3-4KarasawaJk7Wakaisami4-3
3-4KotoyachiyoJk8Hashikita4-3
4-3 TanimuraJk9Hoshi5-2
5-2 FujiryuJk10Kototakada5-2
2-5MinekazeJk11Takao2-5
3-4TanakaJk12Hayate4-3
5-2 EndoJk13Teuriumi2-5
6-1 HaruyamaJk14Okami3-4
4-3 YasuokaJk15Fukubayashi1-6
0-0-7 NanatsumoriJk16Ohara3-4
3-4FunasakaJk17Fuunji2-5
0-1-6KasachikaraJk18Fukikoshi4-3
3-4NishikataJk19Tamawaka3-4
4-3 SugioJk20Takasugi1-6
6-1 ShiganoumiJk21Shima0-7
5-2 KotokonoJk22Matsuoka2-5
4-3 OfukudaJk23Tani4-3
5-2 MinatokuniJk24Keno2-5
4-3 WakasatoJk25Mori3-4
3-4HisahiroJk26Hamahikari4-3
0-0-7SuedaJk27Ezaki3-4
4-3 IwataJk28Oyanagi3-4
4-3 FutagowakaJk29Hayashi3-4
2-5KatsutanishikiJk30Yamada4-3
3-4NishizawaJk31Togawa4-3
3-4TsukikazeJk32Takachikara3-4
3-4TakasuzuJk33Ishibashi2-5
4-3 KototakahashiJk34Shibahara1-6
1-6HitachinishikiJk35Matsunohana0-0-7
6-1 OitoJk36Seonishiki2-5
3-4NotoJk37Yonekura4-3
0-0-7NakatsukaJk38Koiso0-0-7
2-5KamioJk39Tamatoumi0-0-7
0-0-7 HasshuJk40Kasai1-0-6
0-0-7 TsuyoshikazeJk41Arikado2-5
0-0-7AsahiwakaJk42Hoshiryoma6-1
5-2 HidakaJk43Masuda4-3
7-0 Y NanyonishikiJk44Takahashiyama5-2
3-4KunikazeJk45Tsuchihashi4-3
4-3TsureyamaJk46Yamaki3-4
4-3KahoJk47Ueda5-2
3-4YahatayamaJk48Sakaki2-5
6-2 KishihataJk49Watanabe0-0-7

Mae-zumo
RikishiResult
Dewanofuji0-0
Yoneda0-0
Sahara0-0
Asahiyama0-0
Kondoku0-0
Abiko0-0
Kotofukushima0-0
Kotowakayama0-0
Kotomatsumoto0-0
Komuro0-0

Banzuke-gai
Rikishi
Futagoumi
Kanayama
Narumi
Sasaka
Tamahikuni
Tamahinada
Tamahiryu
Tamaho
Tochiraizan
Arao
Taku
Takenofuji
Horie
Kotoyone
Kyokuoyama
Tochinoryu
Sato
Takashio
Daibo
Beniya


Banzuke Notes

Shikona Changes
RankNew ShikonaOld Shikona
J13wRyukozanMiyata
Ms29wSawahataTobimaru
Ms32eSeifuSatoyama
Ms54eTentsurikiShinshi
Ms60wKiryuyamaTaikai
Sd3eMuraiTaishin
Sd5eHitachiryuWakisaka
Sd12eYamanamiHagurofuji
Sd27eWakawashiNishimura
Sd36wOginoshuKoiwai
Sd48wKawagishiTakenokawa
Jd37eOtakebiyamaKondo
Jd53wWakahayateOyamada
Jd75eKotoganshuKototsushida
Jd75wEdoaoiHoshitaiyu
Jd100eWakahibikiIriguchi
Jd147wMasunosatoOmatsu
Jk3eKennomineHananomine
Jk45eKunikazeMuraki

Shin-Deshi
ShikonaHeyaShusshinBirth Date
YonedaKitanoumiKagoshimaFebruary 3, 1969
AsahiyamaOshimaKagoshimaJanuary 5, 1974
KondokuIzutsuKagoshimaJune 21, 1971
AbikoKataonamiTochigiFebruary 10, 1973
KomuroFujishimaChibaOctober 5, 1969

Retired Rikishi
RankShikonaHeyaShusshinBirth DateHighest Rank
J8wHananoumiHanaregomaAkitaDecember 6, 1960K
J10wMasudayamaKasuganoIshikawaApril 10, 1951S
Ms46eTakamishuAzumazekiU.S.A.June 14, 1969Ms2
Sd52eTenkoyamaKasugayamaAichiAugust 25, 1961J13
Sd52wWakadaishoMagakiGunmaJuly 4, 1969Sd21
Sd58wMukaiMagakiAichiAugust 2, 1970Sd58
Jd33wTakahashiDewanoumiChibaNovember 3, 1965Sd67
Jd65eTochinosakiKasuganoNagasakiMay 24, 1969Jd42
Jd92wTakamitaniAzumazekiTokyoSeptember 14, 1969Jd47
Jd133wTakamisatoAzumazekiNiigataJune 17, 1969Jd81
Jd140wHamanoshimaIsenoumiMieAugust 18, 1973Jd140
Jk27eSuedaAzumazekiFukuokaApril 1, 1971Jk17
Jk38eNakatsukaKokonoeHokkaidoMay 8, 1973Jk37
Jk38wKoisoHanaregomaOsakaNovember 28, 1973Jk38
Jk42eAsahiwakaOshimaToyamaJanuary 20, 1967Sd78
BgKotoyoneSadogatake-Jd158
BgTakashioTakadagawaTokyoJuly 19, 1969Jd71
BgBeniyaKitanoumi-Jk37

Legend
 New career high rank
 Division debut
 Intai
YYusho
DYusho-doten (jun-yusho with playoff loss)
JJun-yusho (fewer wins than yusho)
GGino-sho
SShukun-sho
KKanto-sho