Show results for:

12345
678910

MakuuchiJuryo
MakushitaSandanme
JonidanJonokuchi
Mae-zumoBanzuke-gai

Shikona Changes
Shin-Deshi
Retired Rikishi
Legend

Text-only Banzuke

Makuuchi W/L-Matrix
Juryo W/L-Matrix
Sekitori W/L-Matrix

Select year and basho
Restrict to Heya or Shusshin?
Include Columns
Heya
Shusshin
Birth Date
Hatsu Dohyo
University
Height and Weight
Highest Rank
Hoshitori
Career Highest Rank
Career Highest Shikona
Career Record
Rank previous basho
Result previous basho
Rank next basho
Result next basho
Other Options
No Rank Colouring
Highlight Foreigners
One Column
Simple Style
Picture banzuke



Makuuchi Yusho Arasoi:

8 wins
○○○○○○●○○ K1e Takakeisho

7 wins
○○○○●○●○○ O1w Takayasu
●○○○○○○●○ M9w Daieisho
●●○○○○○○○ M12e Aoiyama
○○●○○○○●○ M13e Onosho

6 wins
○●●○●○○○○ O1e Goeido
○○○○○●●○● M2e Tochiozan
●○○○○○●○● M7e Abi
○●○○●●○○○ M11w Okinoumi

5 wins
●○○●●○○○● S1e Mitakeumi
●○●○○○●●○ M1e Myogiryu
●●○○○●○○● M1w Hokutofuji
○●○●□●○●○ M2w Tamawashi
●○○○○○●●● M5e Chiyotairyu
○○●●●○●○○ M7w Shohozan
○○●○●●●○○ M9e Kotoshogiku
●○●○○●○○● M12w Endo
○○●●○●●○○ M14e Chiyoshoma
○○●○●○●○● M15w Meisei

4 wins
●○○○●●●○● O2w Tochinoshin
○●○●○○●●● M4e Shodai
○●●○●○○●● M4w Yoshikaze
○○●●●●○○● M5w Asanoyama
●●●○○○●●○ M8e Ikioi
●●○●●●○○○ M8w Takarafuji
○○○●●○●●● M10e Sadanoumi
●○○●○●○●● M14w Daishomaru
○●○○○●●●● M15e Daiamami

3 wins
○●●●●●○●○ S1w Ichinojo
––●●○●○●○ K1w Kaisei
●●●●○○●○● M3e Nishikigi
●○●●●●○●○ M3w Ryuden
●●○●○●●●○ M6e Takanoiwa
○●●○●●○●● M6w Kagayaki
●●●●○●○●○ M10w Yutakayama
●●○●●●●○○ M13w Takanosho

2 wins
○●●●●○●●● M11e Chiyonokuni
●●○●●●○●● M16w Chiyomaru

1 win
●●●●●○●●● M16e Arawashi

0 wins
––––––––– Y1e Hakuho
––––––––– Y1w Kakuryu
●●●●■–––– Y2e Kisenosato

Juryo Yusho Arasoi:

7 wins
○○○●○○○○● J5w Terutsuyoshi
○○○○●○○○● J10w Enho

6 wins
○○●●○○●○○ J1e Yago
●○○○○●●○○ J3e Kotoyuki
○○○○●○●○● J7w Hakuyozan
○○○○○●○●● J11w Tobizaru
●●●○○○○○○ J12e Mitoryu
○○○●○●○●○ J13e Toyonoshima
○○●●●○○○○ J14w Tomokaze

5 wins
●○○●●○○●○ J1w Kotoeko
○●●○●○○○● J5e Ishiura
●○○●○○○●● J6e Akiseyama
○●●○○●○●○ J6w Wakatakakage
●○○●○●○○● J9e Takekaze
○●●○●○○○● J10e Azumaryu

4 wins
○●○○●●○●● J2e Daishoho
○●●○●○●●○ J2w Aminishiki
●●○●●●○○○ J4e Takagenji
●○●○○●●○● J7e Kyokutaisei
○●●●○●●○○ J8w Tsurugisho
●●○●○●●○○ J12w Jokoryu
○●●○○●●●○ J14e Shimanoumi

3 wins
○○●●○●●●● J3w Tokushoryu
●●○●●○●○● J8e Kyokushuho
●○●●●○○●● J11e Chiyonoumi
●●○○●●●●○ J13w Gokushindo

2 wins
●●●○●●●●○ J9w Chiyonoo

1 win
●●●●●○●●● J4w Hidenoumi

Makushita Yusho Arasoi:

5 wins
–○○–○–○–○ Ms5e Sokokurai
–○–○○–○–○ Ms18w Gochozan
○–○––○○–○ Ms48e Takaryu
–○○–○––○○ Ms57w Kainoryu

4 wins
○○––●–○–○ Ms1w Daiseido
–○–○○––○● Ms12w Kiribayama
○––●○––○○ Ms14e Ryuko
–○–○○–●–○ Ms26w Ichiyamamoto
–○–○○–○–● Ms28w Fujiazuma
●–○––○–○○ Ms29w Chiyosakae
–●○–○–○–○ Ms31e Hokaho
●––○–○–○○ Ms35w Kairyu
○–○––○○–● Ms36e Takakento
–○–○–○–○● Ms49e Hoshoryu
○––●○–○–○ Ms50e Irie
○–○–●–○–○ Ms55e Tamakongo
–○–○○––●○ Ms56e Tennozan

3 wins
●–○–●–○–○ Ms1e Gagamaru
–●○–○–●–○ Ms2w Irodori
–○○––○–●● Ms7e Wakamotoharu
●––○–○–○– Ms7w Kotodaigo
–●–○○––○– Ms8w Seiro
○–○–○–●–– Ms10e Takayoshitoshi
●–○––○–○– Ms13w Kaisho
○––●–○–○● Ms16e Ryusei
○–●–○––○– Ms18e Tsushimanada
–●–●○––○○ Ms20w Ikegawa
–○○––○●–– Ms21e Chiyootori
–○–○–●○–● Ms22w Dewahayate
○––●–○○–● Ms27w Hamayutaka
–○○––●–○● Ms33e Shonannoumi
○–●–○––●○ Ms34e Kizakiumi
–○●–○–●–○ Ms38w Aozora
–●–○–○–○● Ms39e Nankairiki
○–○–○–●–– Ms40e Kyokusoten
–●○–○–○–– Ms41e Sakigake
–○–○–●–○– Ms43e Tanabe
–○–●○–○–● Ms44w Fukuyama
–○–○○–●–– Ms45e Asahisho
–●○–○–●–○ Ms51e Sadanohana
–●–○–○○–● Ms53e Higoarashi
○––●–○○–● Ms57e Tsukahara
●––○–○○–● Ms60w Kotorikisen

2 wins
●–●–●○––○ Ms2e Toyohibiki
○––○–●–●● Ms4e Shiba
–●–○○–●–● Ms4w Kagamio
●––●–○○–– Ms5w Churanoumi
○–●–●––○– Ms8e Akua
–○●––○–●– Ms9e Kotokamatani
–●–○–●○–– Ms10w Kizenryu
–○●––●–○– Ms11e Kotokuzan
○–○–●––●– Ms12e Akinohana
–○–○●––●– Ms14w Higonojo
–●○–●–●–○ Ms15e Horyuyama
●–●––○○–– Ms15w Kaito
–○○–●––●– Ms17e Nogami
●––●–○●–○ Ms17w Tsurubayashi
–●○–●–○–– Ms19e Bushozan
●––○–○–●– Ms21w Akinoyama
○–●–○–●–● Ms22e Wakatakamoto
○––●–●–○– Ms24e Keitenkai
–○–○●–●–– Ms24w Nishikifuji
–●○––○–●– Ms25e Kiseoka
–○–●–●○–– Ms25w Mugendai
–●●–●––○○ Ms27e Okinofuji
○––●●––○– Ms30e Ayanoumi
–○–○●––●– Ms30w Kitaharima
○––●–○●–● Ms32e Masutoo
–●–●○––○– Ms32w Midorifuji
–○●–●–○–– Ms35e Tochihiryu
–●○––●○–– Ms37e Koba
–○–○●––●– Ms37w Tochikodai
–●●––○–○● Ms38e Dairaido
–○–●–●●–○ Ms40w Mitotsukasa
○––○●–●–– Ms42w Sasakiyama
–●●––○○–– Ms43w Kototsubasa
●–○–●––○– Ms46e Wakayama
○––●○––●● Ms46w Honda
–○●–●–○–– Ms47w Ohata
●–○–●––●○ Ms50w Amanoshima
○––●–●–○– Ms51w Obamaumi
–○–○–●●–– Ms52e Hitachigo
–––●○––○– Ms53w Musashikuni
–○●––○●–– Ms54e Daishoiwa
–●○––●–○– Ms55w Oazuma
–●●––○–○– Ms58e Kotokino
○–●–○–●–– Ms58w Yuki

1 win
–○–●●–●●– Ms3e Tamaki
●–●–○–●–● Ms3w Sagatsukasa
○–●––●–●● Ms6e Tomisakae
–●–●–●●–○ Ms6w Tokushinho
●––●–●○–– Ms9w Satoyama
●––●–○–●– Ms11w Asakoki
–●–○–●●–● Ms16w Nakazono
○––●–●–●● Ms19w Tenkaiho
●–●––●○–– Ms20e Tochiseiryu
–●●–●––●○ Ms23e Asahiryu
●–○–●–●–– Ms23w Kansei
–●●–○––●– Ms26e Chiyoarashi
●–○––●–●– Ms28e Aomihama
–●●––●○–● Ms29e Byakko
●–●––○–●– Ms31w Daishoryu
●––○–●●–– Ms33w Hokutokawa
–○–●●––●– Ms36w Hisanotora
●––●–●–○– Ms39w Nionoumi
–●○–●––●● Ms44e Ichiki
–●●––○●–– Ms45w Tochinobori
–●–●–●–●○ Ms47e Kotoinagaki
●––○●–●–– Ms48w Terao
–●●––●–○– Ms49w Ikeru
●–●––○–●● Ms52w Fujita
●––○–●–●– Ms54w Azumasato
●––●●–○–– Ms56w Yamaguchi
●––●–●●–○ Ms59e Saidaiji
–□●–●––●– Ms59w Satoyama

0 wins
–●●––●●–● Ms13e Homarefuji
–●–●●–●–● Ms34w Karatsuumi
●–●––●–●● Ms41w Chiyonokatsu
––––––––– Ms42e Omoto
–■––––––– Ms60e Shingaku

Sandanme Yusho Arasoi:

5 wins
–○○––○○–○ Sd10e Kototebakari
○––○–○–○○ Sd33e Ura
–○–○○––○○ Sd44e Yokoe
○–○––○○–○ Sd61e Kotoozutsu
○––○○––○○ Sd81w Hikarifuji
○–○––○○–○ Sd98w Fukunofuji

4 wins
○–○–●––○○ Sd1e Ryuseio
○–○––○●–○ Sd18e Masunoyama
○–○–○–○–● Sd19w Hokutoshu
–○–○●–○–○ Sd20w Tsuyukusa
○–○–○–○–● Sd29e Kurahashi
–○○––●○–○ Sd38w Daijo
●–○––○○–○ Sd47e Kotoryusei
○––○○–○–● Sd55e Hokutohomare
–○○––○○–● Sd66w Kawamoto
○–●–○––○○ Sd67e Soranoumi
–○○–○–○–● Sd73e Takatenshu
●––○–○–○○ Sd76e Teraoumi
○––●○–○–○ Sd91e Tokiryu
○––○○–○–● Sd96w Nakashima

3 wins
–○○––○–●– Sd4e Kotodairyu
○–●–○––●○ Sd4w Maikeru
–○–●–○–○– Sd5w Oki
○––○●–○–– Sd7e Shohoryu
–○○–○–●–– Sd8e Kirinofuji
●––●○––○○ Sd8w Genkaiho
○–●––○●–○ Sd9e Itadaki
○–●–○–○–– Sd11w Naya
–○○––●–○– Sd15e Takemasa
○–●––○–○● Sd16e Kaiyudai
–●–○–●○–○ Sd18w Wagurayama
○––●–○–○– Sd22e Narutaki
–○○–○–●–– Sd23e Ginseizan
–●–○–●–○○ Sd26e Hitenryu
○–●––○–○● Sd26w Fukamiyama
●–○––○●–○ Sd28e Koshinishiki
–○–○●–○–– Sd30e Kirinoryu
●––○●–○–○ Sd33w Sakaekaze
–○○––●–○– Sd34w Tokuda
–●–○–○–○– Sd36e Tochimaru
○–○––○–●– Sd37e Aoi
○–●–○–○–– Sd39w Kasugakuni
–○○––●●–○ Sd40w Torakio
○–●–○––○● Sd41w Tagonofuji
○–○––○–●– Sd43w Shoketsu
○––○●–○–– Sd47w Asatenmai
○–○–●––○● Sd49e Rao
○––○○–●–– Sd51e Yoshiazuma
–○●––○●–○ Sd52e Tsushida
–○–●○––○– Sd54e Taichiyama
–○–○○–●–– Sd56e Sadanohikari
○––●–○–○– Sd57e Daishozen
○–○–●––●○ Sd59e Dewanojo
–○●––○○–– Sd60w Musashiumi
●––○●––○○ Sd61w Kaiseijo
–○–○–●–○– Sd63w Daishokaku
●––○○–○–– Sd64e Fukazawa
–●○–●––○○ Sd64w Minatoryu
–○●––●○–○ Sd68e Baraki
○–○–●–○–● Sd70e Daishosei
–○–○○–●–– Sd70w Haruminato
–●–○–○–○– Sd72w Awajiumi
○–○––●○–– Sd75e Miyauchi
–○–●●–○–○ Sd76w Kainishiki
○–●–○––●○ Sd77w Hikarugenji
–○–○–○●–● Sd78w Sazanami
–●○––●○–○ Sd81e Tsunekawa
–○–●–○–○– Sd82w Haruhikari
○––○●–○–– Sd83w Wakahizen
●––○–○–○– Sd85w Kotohayato
○–○–●–○–● Sd86e Hagane
○––○○––●– Sd88e Hokutotsuru
●–○––●○–○ Sd89e Mihamaumi
–○○–○–●–– Sd92e Surugafuji
–○○–●––●○ Sd94e Asanotosa
–○–●–○–○– Sd95w Tokimaru
–○●–○––○– Sd98e Sakabayashi
–○●–●–○–○ Sd100e Kaishinmaru

2 wins
–○○––●●–● Sd2e Asakishin
○–●––●○–– Sd2w Komanokuni
●––○●––●○ Sd3e Kamito
●––○–●–○– Sd5e Kaiho
●–○––○–●● Sd6w Aonosho
–●–○–●–○● Sd7w Munakata
–●●–●–○–○ Sd13e Wakanofuji
○––○–●●–– Sd13w Inoue
●–○––○–●– Sd14e Kotonoshu
–●–●○––○– Sd14w Goryu
–●–○–●–○– Sd16w Hiradoumi
–○●––○–●– Sd17e Matsuda
–●–○○––●– Sd21e Dewaazuma
–●●–○–○–● Sd22w Kitadaichi
○–●––●–●○ Sd23w Seigo
●–○–●–○–– Sd24e Shuji
–○–●○–●–● Sd25e Okinohama
–○–○●––●– Sd25w Asabenkei
–●○––●–○– Sd30w Oyamatoumi
–○–●–○–●● Sd32e Yutakasho
–●–●○–○–– Sd32w Azumasho
○–●–○––●– Sd35e Onojo
●–○––●●–○ Sd35w Okinoiwa
–○●–○–●–● Sd36w Mitozakura
●––○●–○–– Sd39e Onokura
–○●–●––○● Sd42w Kotonoumi
●–○––○–●– Sd45e Kotootori
○––●●–○–– Sd45w Kiyonoumi
–○–●○––●– Sd46e Kotofukujuno
–●●––○–○– Sd46w Tochiminato
–●–●–○–●○ Sd48e Yoshikasuga
●––○●––○– Sd49w Yoshoyama
–○–●○–●–– Sd50e Amatsukasa
–●–●–●○–○ Sd50w Tochihayate
●––○–●–○– Sd51w Kiritsubasa
●–●––●○–○ Sd53e Mutsukaze
○–○–●––●– Sd53w Chiyodaigo
●–○––●–○● Sd55w Ebisumaru
–●●––○○–● Sd56w Gorikiyama
●–○–○–●–● Sd57w Kanryu
–○●–○––●● Sd62w Asanojo
○–○––●–●– Sd63e Daishomune
–●–●–○–○– Sd66e Kasugamine
●––○–○●–– Sd67w Miyazakiyama
–●●–●––○○ Sd71e Ariake
○––●–○●–– Sd71w Kotakiyama
●–○––●○–● Sd72e Shobushi
○–●––●–○– Sd73w Hamadayama
–○–○●––●– Sd74w Ishida
–●○––○●–● Sd79e Izumigawa
○––●–○–●● Sd80e Ako
–○–●–●–○– Sd80w Amatsu
–●○––○●–– Sd83e Fujitaisei
–●–●○––●○ Sd84w Asakura
–○–●–●–○● Sd87e Dainichido
–○–○●––●● Sd89w Amanishiki
–●○––○●–– Sd90e Asashinjo
○–●–●––○– Sd92w Chiyooga
●––○–○●–● Sd93e Taketsukasa
●––□–●●–○ Sd95e Wakayamanaka
●–○––○–●– Sd97e Takei
–●–○–●–○– Sd97w Kakutaiki
●––●○–○–– Sd99e Fujihisashi
–●–○●––○– Sd99w Sakaefuji

1 win
–●–●○–●–– Sd1w Komakiryu
–●●–●–○–– Sd6e Katsunofuji
–●–●○––●● Sd9w Sasayama
●––○–●–●– Sd11e Kaizen
–○–●●––●– Sd12e Kihonoumi
●––○–●●–● Sd15w Shosei
●––●●–●–○ Sd17w Denzan
–○●–●–●–– Sd19e Sadanosato
●––●–○–●– Sd21w Saio
–●–●●––○● Sd24w Shoji
●–●–○–●–– Sd27e Kotoseigo
○––●–●–●– Sd31e Chiyoraizan
●–●–●–●–○ Sd31w Kaishu
–●●–●–○–– Sd34e Asadaimon
●––●○–●–– Sd37w Kototora
–●–●–○●–● Sd40e Kotozensho
●––○●––●– Sd41e Hibikiryu
–●–●–●–○– Sd42e Takiguchi
●––○–●●–● Sd43e Hokuyozan
–○●––●–●● Sd48w Ryutsukasa
–●○–●––●– Sd52w Aratora
–●●––○●–– Sd54w Kenshin
–●–●–●●–○ Sd58e Daishoki
–○●–●––●● Sd58w Kaorufuji
●––○–●–●– Sd59w Hokutoshin
–●–●●–○–– Sd60e Kayatoiwa
–●–●○––●– Sd62e Kotomyozan
●–●––●●–○ Sd65e Miyanofuji
○––●●––●– Sd65w Wakasenryu
–●–●○–●–– Sd68w Daishowaka
●––○–●●–● Sd69e Koshinoryu
–●–●○––●– Sd75w Asakoga
–●○––●–●– Sd77e Kenyu
●–●–○–●–– Sd78e Fujinowaka
●–●–●–○–– Sd82e Kiriarashi
●–●–○–●–– Sd84e Sadanogo
–○●––●●–– Sd85e Tanahashi
–●●–●––○– Sd87w Mochizuki
●–●––●–●○ Sd90w Kotorikuzan
–●–●–○–●● Sd91w Wakakoki
○–●––●–●– Sd94w Fujinokaze
●––●–○●–– Sd100w Tokiryu

0 wins
–●–●●–●–● Sd3w Kaonishiki
––––––––– Sd10w Okoryu
––––––––– Sd12w Murata
●––●–●–●● Sd20e Miyazaki
––––––––– Sd27w Terunofuji
––––––––– Sd28w Fukugoriki
––––––––– Sd29w Amakaze
–●–●●––●● Sd38e Saionji
–●●––●●–● Sd44w Tatsukaze
––––––––– Sd69w Unzendake
●––●●––●● Sd74e Kyokuhozan
●–●–●–●–● Sd79w Takataisho
––––––––– Sd86w Tsugaruumi
––––––––– Sd88w Rendaiyama
–●–■––––– Sd93w Hokutoo
–●●–●–●–● Sd96e Tochinoshima

Jonidan Yusho Arasoi:

5 wins
–○–○○–○–○ Jd15e Mitsuuchi
○–○––○○–○ Jd24e Sumanoumi
–○–○–○○–○ Jd40w Kotokume
–○–○○––○○ Jd60w Kenho
○–○–○––○○ Jd81w Tatsunoumi
–○–○–○○–○ Jd89w Kotourasaki

4 wins
–○○–○–○–● Jd8e Akitoba
–○–○–●○–○ Jd11w Sumidagawa
–●○–○––○○ Jd12e Yamato
–●○––○–○○ Jd20w Takabayama
–○–○–○–○● Jd31e Tochisato
–○–○–●○–○ Jd42e Kotootomo
–○–○–●○–○ Jd56e Amamisho
○––○–○–○● Jd59w Iko
○––○○––○● Jd66e Ota
–○–○–●–○○ Jd68w Kirizakura
–○–○–○○–● Jd77e Kainowaka
–●○–○––○○ Jd89e Mukaida
–○–○–○○–● Jd100w Fujinoteru
○––●–○○–○ Jd101w Shunpo
●–○––○○–○ Jd105e Satsumao

3 wins
○–○––●–○– Jd1e Sadanokuni
–●–○○––●○ Jd1w Kototaiki
○–○––●–○– Jd3e Ishiazuma
–○–○–○●–– Jd3w Fujisato
–○●––○○–– Jd6e Tochimitsuru
●––○●–○–○ Jd6w Kotoharamoto
–○●––○–○● Jd10e Oisato
○–○––○●–● Jd11e Hienriki
○–●––○○–– Jd16w Tanakayama
●–○––●–○○ Jd17e Kurokage
○–●––●○–○ Jd18w Maenofuji
–○–○○–●–– Jd19w Imafuku
○––●○–○–● Jd21e Wakanakatani
–○○––●○–– Jd25e Furanshisu
○–●––○–●○ Jd26w Takakurayama
–○–○○–●–– Jd27e Toho
●––○–●–○○ Jd30e Dewanosora
–●○–○––○– Jd31w Chura
–○–●–○–○– Jd33e Reon
–●○–○–○–– Jd33w Kasugaryu
–○○–○––●– Jd35e Ezuka
○––○●––●○ Jd36e Miyakomotoharu
–●●––○○–○ Jd39e Yoshimura
–○–●○––○– Jd39w Kotoito
○–○–○––●– Jd41e Kotokonno
●–●–○––○○ Jd43e Amamidake
○–●––○–○– Jd46e Sekizuka
–○–●–○○–– Jd47w Kaitoma
○––○●–○–● Jd48w Imai
–○–○–○●–– Jd49w Tsubakifuji
–○–○–●●–○ Jd51e Mimurodake
○––●○–○–– Jd52w Hokutoiwami
○––○–○–●● Jd55e Kotomanabe
○––●○–○–– Jd57e Yukiumi
–○–●–○○–– Jd58w Hatachijo
–●●––○–○○ Jd60e Kamada
○–○–●–○–– Jd63w Kaiyuma
–●–○○––○– Jd67w Wakatozakura
–●○––○○–– Jd68e Nakaishi
–○–○–○–●– Jd72e Toki
–●○––○–○● Jd74w Goketsuyama
–○–○–○●–– Jd75e Tokio
●–○–○––○– Jd77w Kamitani
○–●–●––○○ Jd79w Fukamachi
●––○–○○–– Jd80e Hamamiryu
–○●––○–●○ Jd82w Fukuda
–●–○○––○– Jd85e Hokutoyu
○–○––○–●● Jd86e Konno
–○–○–●–○– Jd86w Daishohama
○––●●–○–○ Jd90w Shachinofuji
–○–○–●○–– Jd91w Mori
○––●○–○–– Jd92w Burinosato
–○○––○●–– Jd95w Ishihara
–●–○–●–○○ Jd96e Higonoryu
○–●––○●–○ Jd96w Harada
–○–○–●○–● Jd98e Shoryudo
○––○○–●–● Jd103w Amane
–○–○●–○–– Jd104w Motokiyama
–○●––●–○○ Jd106e Azumahikari
○–○–○–●–– Jd108e Chiyotaiko

2 wins
–○●–○–●–● Jd2e Takamiryu
–●●–●–○–○ Jd4e Tainaka
–●–●○––○● Jd5w Mitsumune
–●–●–○–○– Jd7e Kotomiyakura
○–○–●––●– Jd7w Mienosato
●––○○––●– Jd8w Tenichi
○––●–●–○● Jd13e Fudano
–○–●–○●–– Jd13w Hao
○–○–●––●● Jd15w Hokutohana
–●–○–○●–● Jd17w Shinyashiki
–○○–●––●– Jd18e Kotosato
●––●○––○– Jd19e Anzai
●––○○–●–● Jd23w Sakai
–●●–○––○– Jd27w Akashiryu
●–○––○●–– Jd28w Fujinotani
–○○–●–––– Jd29e Hokutoryu
–●–●○–○–– Jd29w Miryuzan
○–●–●–●–○ Jd30w Okunisato
○––○–●●–– Jd34w Omote
–●–○●–○–● Jd35w Roman
●––●–○○–● Jd36w Tochigidake
–●○–●––●○ Jd37w Nakai
○–●––○–●● Jd38e Kiryu
●–○–○––●● Jd40e Kotonoshima
○––○–●●–– Jd41w Teraosho
●––○–●○–– Jd44e Terumichi
○––●●––○– Jd44w Akatsuki
–○–●○–●–● Jd46w Taranami
–●○––●–●○ Jd50e Shido
●–●–○––○– Jd50w Sakurafuji
○––●–○●–– Jd51w Abezakura
●–○––○●–– Jd53e Kojima
–●●–●––○○ Jd54e Toshonishiki
–○–●–●–○– Jd54w Satonofuji
●–○––●○–● Jd57w Osumifuji
–●●–○––○– Jd58e Watatani
□––●○–●–– Jd61e Isamufuji
–○●–○–●–– Jd62e Mimori
–●–○–○●–– Jd62w Harimanada
●––●–●–○○ Jd63e Umizaru
●–●––○–●○ Jd64e Asanoshima
–●○––●○–– Jd65e Sasaki
–○○–●––●– Jd65w Honma
●––●–●○–○ Jd66w Ayaminato
–○–●–●–○– Jd67e Asahanshin
○–○––●●–– Jd69w Ryuki
–○–●●–○–– Jd70w Chiyohokkai
○–●––○–●– Jd71w Wakaseido
–●–○○––●– Jd73e Shinzan
○––●–●○–– Jd73w Ueta
●–●–●––○○ Jd75w Tabara
–●●–○–○–– Jd76w Hakuyo
○––●–●●–○ Jd78e Tanji
–○○––●–●– Jd79e Ryubu
–○●–○–●–● Jd80w Nishimura
–●–●–○○–– Jd81e Chida
○–○–●––●– Jd84e Sakura
–○●––●○–– Jd84w Onagaya
–●○–●–○–● Jd87e Shiimori
○––●○––●● Jd88e Urutora
–●●–○–●–○ Jd91e Ogitora
●–○––●–○– Jd92e Oatari
–●○––○●–● Jd93e Kototsukahara
○––○–●●–– Jd94e Kototaiko
○––●○–●–– Jd98w Tetsujin
●–○––●–○● Jd99e Wakamatsunaga
–○–●–●–○– Jd102w Takemaru
●–○––○●–– Jd103e Kotomaeda
–●●–○––●○ Jd104e Tenei
○––●○––●– Jd105w Ito
–●●––○○–● Jd108w Soga

1 win
●––●–●○–● Jd2w Seito
●–○–●––●– Jd4w Miyakogawa
○––●–●–●● Jd5e Wakaichiro
○–●––●●–– Jd9e Hidano
–●–●–●●–○ Jd9w Chiyonosora
●––○●––●– Jd10w Tochikasuga
●–●–●–○–– Jd12w Shunba
–●–●○––●– Jd14e Hokutonami
–●–○–●–●– Jd14w Daiyusho
●–●–●–●–○ Jd16e Chiyotaiho
●––●–●–○– Jd21w Nakao
–○●–●–●–– Jd22e Isenohana
–●●––○–●– Jd23e Wakasatake
–●–○●––●– Jd24w Hirose
○––●–●●–● Jd28e Fukuazuma
○––●–●–●– Jd32w Tamanoryu
●–●––●○–– Jd34e Sorakaze
–○–●–●●–– Jd37e Kotouruga
–●●––●–○– Jd42w Mogaminishiki
–●○–●–●–● Jd43w Jingu
●–○––●●–– Jd47e Wakanoguchi
–●●–●––●○ Jd48e Tatsunofuji
●–●–○––●– Jd49e Bushi
–●○–●––●● Jd52e Hanakaze
●–○–●–●–● Jd55w Adachi
–●●–●––●○ Jd56w Omura
●–○–●––●● Jd59e Zendaisho
○–●–●–●–● Jd64w Daisho
●–●–○––●● Jd69e Fukuminato
–●●–●–●–○ Jd70e Fubu
●–○–●–●–● Jd71e Daishojo
●––●●––●○ Jd74e Toyama
○––●–●●–● Jd76e Chiyotaiyo
–●–●○––●– Jd78w Arikawa
●––○●–●–– Jd82e Kotoomura
–●–○●–●–– Jd83e Azumanami
●––●–●–○● Jd83w Hokutosato
●––●–○●–– Jd85w Hayasaka
–○–●●––●– Jd93w Hakkairyu
●–●–●––○– Jd95e Tsuyasato
●––●○––●– Jd97e Tatsuki
–●●–○––●– Jd97w Banshunada
–●○–●––●● Jd99w Asahijo
●–●–●––○– Jd101e Yamashita
–●●–●––●○ Jd102e Itakozakura
–●–○●–●–– Jd107e Moriurara

0 wins
––––––––– Jd20e Nakanishi
––––––––– Jd22w Nakatani
––––––––– Jd25w Tokikaze
●––●●––●● Jd26e Yukiamami
●–●–●–●–● Jd32e Terunosato
●–––––––– Jd38w Oshozan
––––––––– Jd45e Masutenryu
–●–●●––●● Jd45w Kaishin
––––––––– Jd53w Matsuyama
■–––––––– Jd61w Kotosumida
––––––––– Jd72w Daiseiho
●–●––●–●● Jd87w Daishiryu
––––––––– Jd88w Terunohana
●–●–●––●● Jd90e Kinugawa
––––––––– Jd94w Hanashi
––––––––– Jd100e Yabuoka
––––––––– Jd106w Okuniasahi
●––●–●–●● Jd107w Kotoimagawa

Jonokuchi Yusho Arasoi:

5 wins
○–○–○–○–○ Jk2w Daishoko
–○–○○––○○ Jk23w Hatooka

4 wins
○––○–○○–● Jk8w Kojikara
–○–○–○–●○ Jk19e Fujikawa
○––●○––○○ Jk24w Buken
–●○––○○–○ Jk26e Kokuryunami
–○–○–○–○● Jk26w Yuma

3 wins
–○○–●–●–○ Jk1w Asaazuma
●–○–○––○– Jk3e Hamatensei
–○–●–○–○– Jk4w Asadoji
–●–○–○●–○ Jk5e Asahio
○––○●–○–– Jk5w Kawamura
–○–●–●○–○ Jk7e Shimizu
○–●––○–○– Jk11e Shimakaze
●–○––○–○– Jk13e Aonoumi
○––○●–○–● Jk13w Shiraseyama
–○○–○–●–– Jk14e Wakaseiun
–●–●○–○–○ Jk17e Hayatonishiki
–○–○●–○–● Jk21e Oju
●–○––●–○○ Jk24e Ai
○–○––●●–○ Jk27e Tagomaru

2 wins
–○●––●–○● Jk3w Teruju
●––●–○○–● Jk6e Kirimaru
–●○–●––○● Jk6w Iwamoto
–○○––●–●– Jk9e Azumaiwa
–●–○○––●– Jk10w Tetsubisho
–●●–○–●–○ Jk12e Kaishun
–○–●–●○–– Jk12w Asahinishiki
●––○–○–●– Jk15e Kyonosato
○–●–○––●● Jk15w Sekizukayama
–○○––●●–– Jk16e Takamasaki
●––○●––○● Jk18e Daiisshin
●–○––○●–● Jk19w Wakafujioka
●–○–○––●● Jk22e Sawanofuji
●–●–○––○– Jk28e Sawada

1 win
●––●–●–○– Jk1e Morita
○–●–●––●– Jk2e Minami
–●–○–●●–– Jk4e Satozakura
●–●–●––●○ Jk8e Wakakosuge
●––●○––●– Jk11w Matsuoka
–●–●●––○– Jk14w Azumayama
○–●––●●–● Jk17w Matsugashima
–●●–●–○–– Jk18w Sawaisamu
○––●●–●–– Jk20e Tanaka
–●●––○–●– Jk20w Toya
○––●–●–●– Jk21w Houn
–○–●●––●– Jk29w Yada

0 wins
––––––––– Jk7w Hatakeyama
––––––––– Jk9w Kitanomine
––––––––– Jk10e Iguchi
––––––––– Jk16w Higohikari
––––––––– Jk22w Takanoryu
–●●––●●–– Jk23e Shishimaru
––––––––– Jk25e Chiyooume
––––––––– Jk25w Yamanaka
––––––––– Jk27w Ryuga
–●●–●–––● Jk28w Hattorizakura
––––––––– Jk29e Watanabe

24 queries in 0.73 seconds

Kyushu 2018

Fukuoka, Fukuoka International Center

November 11, 2018 - November 25, 2018


Makuuchi Banzuke
ResultEastRankWestResult
0-0-9HakuhoYKakuryu0-0-9
0-5-4KisenosatoY 
6-3GoeidoOTakayasu7-2
 OTochinoshin4-5
5-4MitakeumiSIchinojo3-6
8-1TakakeishoKKaisei3-4-2
5-4MyogiryuM1Hokutofuji5-4
6-3TochiozanM2Tamawashi5-4
3-6NishikigiM3Ryuden3-6
4-5ShodaiM4Yoshikaze4-5
5-4ChiyotairyuM5Asanoyama4-5
3-6TakanoiwaM6Kagayaki3-6
6-3AbiM7Shohozan5-4
4-5IkioiM8Takarafuji4-5
5-4KotoshogikuM9Daieisho7-2
4-5SadanoumiM10Yutakayama3-6
2-7ChiyonokuniM11Okinoumi6-3
7-2AoiyamaM12Endo5-4
7-2OnoshoM13Takanosho3-6
5-4ChiyoshomaM14Daishomaru4-5
4-5DaiamamiM15Meisei5-4
1-8ArawashiM16Chiyomaru2-7

Juryo Banzuke
ResultEastRankWestResult
6-3YagoJ1Kotoeko5-4
4-5DaishohoJ2Aminishiki4-5
6-3KotoyukiJ3Tokushoryu3-6
4-5TakagenjiJ4Hidenoumi1-8
5-4IshiuraJ5Terutsuyoshi7-2
5-4AkiseyamaJ6Wakatakakage5-4
4-5KyokutaiseiJ7Hakuyozan6-3
3-6KyokushuhoJ8Tsurugisho4-5
5-4TakekazeJ9Chiyonoo2-7
5-4AzumaryuJ10Enho7-2
3-6ChiyonoumiJ11Tobizaru6-3
6-3MitoryuJ12Jokoryu4-5
6-3ToyonoshimaJ13Gokushindo3-6
4-5ShimanoumiJ14Tomokaze6-3

Makushita Banzuke
ResultEastRankWestResult
3-2GagamaruMs1Daiseido4-1
2-3ToyohibikiMs2Irodori3-2
1-4TamakiMs3Sagatsukasa1-4
2-3ShibaMs4Kagamio2-3
5-0SokokuraiMs5Churanoumi2-2
1-4TomisakaeMs6Tokushinho1-4
3-2WakamotoharuMs7Kotodaigo3-1
2-2AkuaMs8Seiro3-1
2-2KotokamataniMs9Satoyama1-3
3-1TakayoshitoshiMs10Kizenryu2-2
2-2KotokuzanMs11Asakoki1-3
2-2AkinohanaMs12Kiribayama4-1
0-5HomarefujiMs13Kaisho3-1
4-1RyukoMs14Higonojo2-2
2-3HoryuyamaMs15Kaito2-2
3-2RyuseiMs16Nakazono1-4
2-2NogamiMs17Tsurubayashi2-3
3-1TsushimanadaMs18Gochozan5-0
2-2BushozanMs19Tenkaiho1-4
1-3TochiseiryuMs20Ikegawa3-2
3-1ChiyootoriMs21Akinoyama2-2
2-3WakatakamotoMs22Dewahayate3-2
1-4AsahiryuMs23Kansei1-3
2-2KeitenkaiMs24Nishikifuji2-2
2-2KiseokaMs25Mugendai2-2
1-3ChiyoarashiMs26Ichiyamamoto4-1
2-3OkinofujiMs27Hamayutaka3-2
1-3AomihamaMs28Fujiazuma4-1
1-4ByakkoMs29Chiyosakae4-1
2-2AyanoumiMs30Kitaharima2-2
4-1HokahoMs31Daishoryu1-3
2-3MasutooMs32Midorifuji2-2
3-2ShonannoumiMs33Hokutokawa1-3
3-2KizakiumiMs34Karatsuumi0-5
2-2TochihiryuMs35Kairyu4-1
4-1TakakentoMs36Hisanotora1-3
2-2KobaMs37Tochikodai2-2
2-3DairaidoMs38Aozora3-2
3-2NankairikiMs39Nionoumi1-3
3-1KyokusotenMs40Mitotsukasa2-3
3-1SakigakeMs41Chiyonokatsu0-5
0-0-4OmotoMs42Sasakiyama2-2
3-1TanabeMs43Kototsubasa2-2
1-4IchikiMs44Fukuyama3-2
3-1AsahishoMs45Tochinobori1-3
2-2WakayamaMs46Honda2-3
1-4KotoinagakiMs47Ohata2-2
5-0TakaryuMs48Terao1-3
4-1HoshoryuMs49Ikeru1-3
4-1IrieMs50Amanoshima2-3
3-2SadanohanaMs51Obamaumi2-2
2-2HitachigoMs52Fujita1-4
3-2HigoarashiMs53Musashikuni2-1-1
2-2DaishoiwaMs54Azumasato1-3
4-1TamakongoMs55Oazuma2-2
4-1TennozanMs56Yamaguchi1-3
3-2TsukaharaMs57Kainoryu5-0
2-2KotokinoMs58Yuki2-2
1-4SaidaijiMs59Satoyama1-3
0-1-3ShingakuMs60Kotorikisen3-2

Sandanme Banzuke
ResultEastRankWestResult
4-1RyuseioSd1Komakiryu1-3
2-3AsakishinSd2Komanokuni2-2
2-3KamitoSd3Kaonishiki0-5
3-1KotodairyuSd4Maikeru3-2
2-2KaihoSd5Oki3-1
1-3KatsunofujiSd6Aonosho2-3
3-1ShohoryuSd7Munakata2-3
3-1KirinofujiSd8Genkaiho3-2
3-2ItadakiSd9Sasayama1-4
5-0KototebakariSd10Okoryu0-0-4
1-3KaizenSd11Naya3-1
1-3KihonoumiSd12Murata0-0-4
2-3WakanofujiSd13Inoue2-2
2-2KotonoshuSd14Goryu2-2
3-1TakemasaSd15Shosei1-4
3-2KaiyudaiSd16Hiradoumi2-2
2-2MatsudaSd17Denzan1-4
4-1MasunoyamaSd18Wagurayama3-2
1-3SadanosatoSd19Hokutoshu4-1
0-5MiyazakiSd20Tsuyukusa4-1
2-2DewaazumaSd21Saio1-3
3-1NarutakiSd22Kitadaichi2-3
3-1GinseizanSd23Seigo2-3
2-2ShujiSd24Shoji1-4
2-3OkinohamaSd25Asabenkei2-2
3-2HitenryuSd26Fukamiyama3-2
1-3KotoseigoSd27Terunofuji0-0-4
3-2KoshinishikiSd28Fukugoriki0-0-4
4-1KurahashiSd29Amakaze0-0-4
3-1KirinoryuSd30Oyamatoumi2-2
1-3ChiyoraizanSd31Kaishu1-4
2-3YutakashoSd32Azumasho2-2
5-0UraSd33Sakaekaze3-2
1-3AsadaimonSd34Tokuda3-1
2-2OnojoSd35Okinoiwa2-3
3-1TochimaruSd36Mitozakura2-3
3-1AoiSd37Kototora1-3
0-5SaionjiSd38Daijo4-1
2-2OnokuraSd39Kasugakuni3-1
1-4KotozenshoSd40Torakio3-2
1-3HibikiryuSd41Tagonofuji3-2
1-3TakiguchiSd42Kotonoumi2-3
1-4HokuyozanSd43Shoketsu3-1
5-0YokoeSd44Tatsukaze0-5
2-2KotootoriSd45Kiyonoumi2-2
2-2KotofukujunoSd46Tochiminato2-2
4-1KotoryuseiSd47Asatenmai3-1
2-3YoshikasugaSd48Ryutsukasa1-4
3-2RaoSd49Yoshoyama2-2
2-2AmatsukasaSd50Tochihayate2-3
3-1YoshiazumaSd51Kiritsubasa2-2
3-2TsushidaSd52Aratora1-3
2-3MutsukazeSd53Chiyodaigo2-2
3-1TaichiyamaSd54Kenshin1-3
4-1HokutohomareSd55Ebisumaru2-3
3-1SadanohikariSd56Gorikiyama2-3
3-1DaishozenSd57Kanryu2-3
1-4DaishokiSd58Kaorufuji1-4
3-2DewanojoSd59Hokutoshin1-3
1-3KayatoiwaSd60Musashiumi3-1
5-0KotoozutsuSd61Kaiseijo3-2
1-3KotomyozanSd62Asanojo2-3
2-2DaishomuneSd63Daishokaku3-1
3-1FukazawaSd64Minatoryu3-2
1-4MiyanofujiSd65Wakasenryu1-3
2-2KasugamineSd66Kawamoto4-1
4-1SoranoumiSd67Miyazakiyama2-2
3-2BarakiSd68Daishowaka1-3
1-4KoshinoryuSd69Unzendake0-0-4
3-2DaishoseiSd70Haruminato3-1
2-3AriakeSd71Kotakiyama2-2
2-3ShobushiSd72Awajiumi3-1
4-1TakatenshuSd73Hamadayama2-2
0-5KyokuhozanSd74Ishida2-2
3-1MiyauchiSd75Asakoga1-3
4-1TeraoumiSd76Kainishiki3-2
1-3KenyuSd77Hikarugenji3-2
1-3FujinowakaSd78Sazanami3-2
2-3IzumigawaSd79Takataisho0-5
2-3AkoSd80Amatsu2-2
3-2TsunekawaSd81Hikarifuji5-0
1-3KiriarashiSd82Haruhikari3-1
2-2FujitaiseiSd83Wakahizen3-1
1-3SadanogoSd84Asakura2-3
1-3TanahashiSd85Kotohayato3-1
3-2HaganeSd86Tsugaruumi0-0-4
2-3DainichidoSd87Mochizuki1-3
3-1HokutotsuruSd88Rendaiyama0-0-4
3-2MihamaumiSd89Amanishiki2-3
2-2AsashinjoSd90Kotorikuzan1-4
4-1TokiryuSd91Wakakoki1-4
3-1SurugafujiSd92Chiyooga2-2
2-3TaketsukasaSd93Hokutoo0-2-2
3-2AsanotosaSd94Fujinokaze1-3
2-3WakayamanakaSd95Tokimaru3-1
0-5TochinoshimaSd96Nakashima4-1
2-2TakeiSd97Kakutaiki2-2
3-1SakabayashiSd98Fukunofuji5-0
2-2FujihisashiSd99Sakaefuji2-2
3-2KaishinmaruSd100Tokiryu1-3

Jonidan Banzuke
ResultEastRankWestResult
3-1SadanokuniJd1Kototaiki3-2
2-3TakamiryuJd2Seito1-4
3-1IshiazumaJd3Fujisato3-1
2-3TainakaJd4Miyakogawa1-3
1-4WakaichiroJd5Mitsumune2-3
3-1TochimitsuruJd6Kotoharamoto3-2
2-2KotomiyakuraJd7Mienosato2-2
4-1AkitobaJd8Tenichi2-2
1-3HidanoJd9Chiyonosora1-4
3-2OisatoJd10Tochikasuga1-3
3-2HienrikiJd11Sumidagawa4-1
4-1YamatoJd12Shunba1-3
2-3FudanoJd13Hao2-2
1-3HokutonamiJd14Daiyusho1-3
5-0MitsuuchiJd15Hokutohana2-3
1-4ChiyotaihoJd16Tanakayama3-1
3-2KurokageJd17Shinyashiki2-3
2-2KotosatoJd18Maenofuji3-2
2-2AnzaiJd19Imafuku3-1
0-0-4NakanishiJd20Takabayama4-1
3-2WakanakataniJd21Nakao1-3
1-3IsenohanaJd22Nakatani0-0-4
1-3WakasatakeJd23Sakai2-3
5-0SumanoumiJd24Hirose1-3
3-1FuranshisuJd25Tokikaze0-0-4
0-5YukiamamiJd26Takakurayama3-2
3-1TohoJd27Akashiryu2-2
1-4FukuazumaJd28Fujinotani2-2
2-1-1HokutoryuJd29Miryuzan2-2
3-2DewanosoraJd30Okunisato2-3
4-1TochisatoJd31Chura3-1
0-5TerunosatoJd32Tamanoryu1-3
3-1ReonJd33Kasugaryu3-1
1-3SorakazeJd34Omote2-2
3-1EzukaJd35Roman2-3
3-2MiyakomotoharuJd36Tochigidake2-3
1-3KotourugaJd37Nakai2-3
2-3KiryuJd38Oshozan0-1-3
3-2YoshimuraJd39Kotoito3-1
2-3KotonoshimaJd40Kotokume5-0
3-1KotokonnoJd41Teraosho2-2
4-1KotootomoJd42Mogaminishiki1-3
3-2AmamidakeJd43Jingu1-4
2-2TerumichiJd44Akatsuki2-2
0-0-4MasutenryuJd45Kaishin0-5
3-1SekizukaJd46Taranami2-3
1-3WakanoguchiJd47Kaitoma3-1
1-4TatsunofujiJd48Imai3-2
1-3BushiJd49Tsubakifuji3-1
2-3ShidoJd50Sakurafuji2-2
3-2MimurodakeJd51Abezakura2-2
1-4HanakazeJd52Hokutoiwami3-1
2-2KojimaJd53Matsuyama0-0-4
2-3ToshonishikiJd54Satonofuji2-2
3-2KotomanabeJd55Adachi1-4
4-1AmamishoJd56Omura1-4
3-1YukiumiJd57Osumifuji2-3
2-2WatataniJd58Hatachijo3-1
1-4ZendaishoJd59Iko4-1
3-2KamadaJd60Kenho5-0
2-2IsamufujiJd61Kotosumida0-1-3
2-2MimoriJd62Harimanada2-2
2-3UmizaruJd63Kaiyuma3-1
2-3AsanoshimaJd64Daisho1-4
2-2SasakiJd65Honma2-2
4-1OtaJd66Ayaminato2-3
2-2AsahanshinJd67Wakatozakura3-1
3-1NakaishiJd68Kirizakura4-1
1-4FukuminatoJd69Ryuki2-2
1-4FubuJd70Chiyohokkai2-2
1-4DaishojoJd71Wakaseido2-2
3-1TokiJd72Daiseiho0-0-4
2-2ShinzanJd73Ueta2-2
1-4ToyamaJd74Goketsuyama3-2
3-1TokioJd75Tabara2-3
1-4ChiyotaiyoJd76Hakuyo2-2
4-1KainowakaJd77Kamitani3-1
2-3TanjiJd78Arikawa1-3
2-2RyubuJd79Fukamachi3-2
3-1HamamiryuJd80Nishimura2-3
2-2ChidaJd81Tatsunoumi5-0
1-3KotoomuraJd82Fukuda3-2
1-3AzumanamiJd83Hokutosato1-4
2-2SakuraJd84Onagaya2-2
3-1HokutoyuJd85Hayasaka1-3
3-2KonnoJd86Daishohama3-1
2-3ShiimoriJd87Daishiryu0-5
2-3UrutoraJd88Terunohana0-0-4
4-1MukaidaJd89Kotourasaki5-0
0-5KinugawaJd90Shachinofuji3-2
2-3OgitoraJd91Mori3-1
2-2OatariJd92Burinosato3-1
2-3KototsukaharaJd93Hakkairyu1-3
2-2KototaikoJd94Hanashi0-0-4
1-3TsuyasatoJd95Ishihara3-1
3-2HigonoryuJd96Harada3-2
1-3TatsukiJd97Banshunada1-3
3-2ShoryudoJd98Tetsujin2-2
2-3WakamatsunagaJd99Asahijo1-4
0-0-4YabuokaJd100Fujinoteru4-1
1-3YamashitaJd101Shunpo4-1
1-4ItakozakuraJd102Takemaru2-2
2-2KotomaedaJd103Amane3-2
2-3TeneiJd104Motokiyama3-1
4-1SatsumaoJd105Ito2-2
3-2AzumahikariJd106Okuniasahi0-0-4
1-3MoriuraraJd107Kotoimagawa0-5
3-1ChiyotaikoJd108Soga2-3

Jonokuchi Banzuke
ResultEastRankWestResult
1-3MoritaJk1Asaazuma3-2
1-3MinamiJk2Daishoko5-0
3-1HamatenseiJk3Teruju2-3
1-3SatozakuraJk4Asadoji3-1
3-2AsahioJk5Kawamura3-1
2-3KirimaruJk6Iwamoto2-3
3-2ShimizuJk7Hatakeyama0-0-4
1-4WakakosugeJk8Kojikara4-1
2-2AzumaiwaJk9Kitanomine0-0-4
0-0-4IguchiJk10Tetsubisho2-2
3-1ShimakazeJk11Matsuoka1-3
2-3KaishunJk12Asahinishiki2-2
3-1AonoumiJk13Shiraseyama3-2
3-1WakaseiunJk14Azumayama1-3
2-2KyonosatoJk15Sekizukayama2-3
2-2TakamasakiJk16Higohikari0-0-4
3-2HayatonishikiJk17Matsugashima1-4
2-3DaiisshinJk18Sawaisamu1-3
4-1FujikawaJk19Wakafujioka2-3
1-3TanakaJk20Toya1-3
3-2OjuJk21Houn1-3
2-3SawanofujiJk22Takanoryu0-0-4
0-4ShishimaruJk23Hatooka5-0
3-2AiJk24Buken4-1
0-0-4ChiyooumeJk25Yamanaka0-0-4
4-1KokuryunamiJk26Yuma4-1
3-2TagomaruJk27Ryuga0-0-4
2-2SawadaJk28Hattorizakura0-4
0-0-4WatanabeJk29Yada1-3

Banzuke-gai
Rikishi
Wakaoyama
Kotoyamato
Amarsanaa
Daitenma
Terasawa
Kotonagahama
Yuriki
Daigonishiki
Narumi
Ounabara
Bariki
Kotonawa
Shinshunishiki


Banzuke Notes

Shikona Changes
RankNew ShikonaOld Shikona
Sd87eDainichidoSaito
Sd93eTaketsukasaAketa
Jd4wMiyakogawaOno
Jd100eYabuokaRaiga


No Shin-Deshi

No Retired Rikishi
Legend
 New career high rank
 Division debut
 Intai
YYusho
DYusho-doten (jun-yusho with playoff loss)
JJun-yusho (fewer wins than yusho)
GGino-sho
SShukun-sho
KKanto-sho