Show results for:
Shikona Changes Shin-Deshi Retired Rikishi Legend
Text-only Banzuke
Makuuchi W/L-Matrix
Juryo W/L-Matrix
Sekitori W/L-Matrix
Makuuchi Yusho Arasoi:
10 wins ○○○○○○○○○○ M17e Takerufuji
8 wins ○●○○●○○○○○ O2w Kotonowaka ○○○○□○●○○● M5w Onosato
7 wins ●○○○○●○○●○ O1w Hoshoryu ○●○○●○○○○● O2e Takakeisho ●●○○□○●○○□ M6w Gonoyama ○○○●○●○●○○ M8w Takayasu ○●○●○○○○●○ M10w Mitakeumi ●○○○○○●○○● M12e Shonannoumi
6 wins ○○○○○●●○●● K1e Abi ○○○●●○○●●○ M8e Onosho ○○●○●○○○●● M11w Sadanoumi ●●●●○○○○○○ M16w Daiamami
5 wins ●●●○○○●○●○ S1e Daieisho ○○○●●○○●●● S1w Wakamotoharu ○●○●○●●●○○ M1e Ura ●○●○●●○○●○ M1w Asanoyama ●○●○○○●●●○ M2e Atamifuji ○●○●●○□○●■ M4e Tobizaru ○●●○○●○●●○ M4w Hiradoumi ●○●●○●○●○○ M5e Midorifuji ○●○○●●○●●○ M10e Shodai ●○●●○○●○●○ M11e Ichiyamamoto ○○●○○●●●○● M13e Ryuden ○●○●○●●○○● M13w Churanoumi ●●○□○○○●●● M14e Nishikifuji ○○●●●○●●○○ M15e Myogiryu ○○●○●●○●○● M15w Roga
4 wins ○●●○●●●○○● M2w Meisei ●○●●○●○●○● M3e Oho ●●●○●○●●○○ M7w Tamawashi ●○●○●●●○○● M9w Kotoshoho
3 wins ●●●●○○●●○● O1e Kirishima ●○●●●○○●●● M3w Takanosho ○●●●■––○●○ M7e Kinbozan
2 wins ●○○●●●■––– Y1e Terunofuji ●○○●■––––– M6e Tsurugisho ●●●●○●●●○● M9e Hokutofuji ●●○●●●●●●○ M14w Kitanowaka ●●○○●●●●●● M16e Endo
1 win ○●●●●●●●●● K1w Nishikigi
0 wins ●●●■–––––– M12w Shimazuumi
Juryo Yusho Arasoi:
8 wins ●●○○○○○○○○ J7w Daishoho ○○○○○○○□●● J8e Asakoryu ○○○○○○○●○● J10w Wakatakakage
7 wins ○○●●○○○○●○ J2w Mitoryu ○○●○●●○○○○ J4w Oshoma
6 wins ○○●○○○●●●○ J10e Shiden ○●○○●●○○○● J14w Chiyosakae
5 wins ○●○○●○●●○● J1e Tokihayate ●○○○●●○●●○ J1w Takarafuji ○●○●○●●○●○ J3w Tomokaze ●○●○●○●○●○ J5e Bushozan ○○□●○●○■–– J5w Shirokuma ○●○●●●○●○○ J6w Chiyoshoma ●○■○●●●○○○ J7e Hidenoumi ○○●●○○●○●● J8w Shishi ●●○○○●●●○○ J11e Oshoumi ○●●●○●○○○● J12w Tsushimanada ●○○●○○●○●● J13e Akua ○○○●●●○○●● J13w Hakuoho
4 wins ●●●●●○○○○● J9e Shimanoumi ●●●●○○●●○○ J9w Tamashoho ○○●●●●●●○○ J11w Aoiyama
3 wins ●●●●●○○○●● J2e Tohakuryu ●●○●○●●●○● J4e Kagayaki ●●●○●○○●●● J14e Kitaharima
1 win ●●●○●●●●●● J6e Hakuyozan ●●○●●●●●●● J12e Kotoeko
0 wins –––––––––– J3e Hokuseiho
Makushita Yusho Arasoi:
5 wins –○○––○–○○– Ms13w Kazekeno ○–○––○○–○– Ms27e Asahakuryu –○○––○–○○– Ms43e Wakatakamoto
4 wins –●○○––○–○– Ms2w Onokatsu ●–○–○–●–○○ Ms4w Tsukahara –●–○○––○–○ Ms6e Kototebakari ○–○––○○–●– Ms8w Kiryuko –●–○–○○––○ Ms13e Daiseizan –●–○–○–○–○ Ms17w Haruyama ○–○–○–○–●– Ms20e Yago –○○––●–○○– Ms21e Hitoshi ○–●–○–○––○ Ms22w Yoshii ●––○○–○––○ Ms28w Tanji –○○––●○––○ Ms34e Ryusei –●–○–○–○–○ Ms39e Yoshiyasu ○–○–○–○–●– Ms40e Asakoki ○–●–○––○–○ Ms44e Asonoyama –●–○–○○–○– Ms47w Kirinryu –●–○–○–○–○ Ms49w Kazuto ○–○––○○–●– Ms51w Nihonyanagi –●○––○–○–○ Ms55w Kyokutaisei ○–○––○●––○ Ms57w Kotodairyu ○–○–○–●–○– Ms60w Tosamidori
3 wins ○○––●–●–○– Ms1e Chiyomaru –○○–○–●–●– Ms3w Kayo ○––○–●○–●– Ms5w Nabatame ●––●–○–○–○ Ms8e Daishomaru –●–○–○–○–● Ms9w Tokunomusashi ○–○––○–●–● Ms10e Wakaikari –○●––●○––○ Ms11w Chiyonoumi ○–●––○–●○– Ms14w Fujiseiun –●–●○––○○– Ms15w Otsuji ○–○–●––○–● Ms18w Oyamatoumi –●–●○–○––○ Ms19e Mineyaiba –●–○●––○–○ Ms23e Narutaki –○○––○●––● Ms23w Kaisho ○–●–○––●○– Ms24w Obara ●––○–○●––○ Ms26e Asagyokusei –○○–●––○●– Ms26w Asanowaka –○○–○–●––● Ms29e Toseiryu ○–●–○––●○– Ms30w Fujitoshi –○○––●○––● Ms31w Tsurubayashi –●–○–●–○○– Ms33w Tochikodai ●–○–●–○–○– Ms34w Wakanosho ○––○–○●––● Ms37w Shohoryu –○●––○–○–● Ms38w Hamayutaka –●–○–●○–○– Ms41e Shiroma ○–○–●––●○– Ms41w Kotoozutsu –●–○–○–●–□ Ms42e Kotodaishin ○–●––●–○–○ Ms47e Oshoryu ○–○–●–●––○ Ms48e Anosho –○○–○––●●– Ms49e Suzaki –●–○○––●–○ Ms52e Daishoryu ○––○–●–○–● Ms54e Kaizen ○––○–●–●○– Ms54w Kaigo –○–●○–○––● Ms56e Takashoki ○–●––○●–○– Ms58e Onojo ●––○○––○–● Ms58w Kainoshima –○●––○–●–○ Ms60TD Matsui
2 wins ●–●–○–○–●– Ms1w Tenshoho ●–●–●–○–○– Ms2e Yuma –○–●●––●–○ Ms6w Hokutomaru –●–●○––○●– Ms7e Satorufuji –○●––○–●–● Ms7w Kotokuzan ●––○–●●––○ Ms10w Hananoumi ○–○––●–●●– Ms12e Miyagi ●––○○–●––● Ms14e Kotoyusho –○–●●–○––● Ms15e Kairyu ●––●●–○––○ Ms16e Tendozan –○–○–●–●●– Ms16w Fujinoyama –○●––●–●○– Ms19w Fukai ●––●○–●––○ Ms20w Kotokenryu –●–○–○●––● Ms21w Chiyotora –●–○●–○––● Ms25e Daikisho –○●––●–○●– Ms25w Hatsuyama –●–●–○–●○– Ms28e Kanzaki ●––○–○●–●– Ms31e Kamito –●–●–●–○–○ Ms32e Taiga ●––●○––○●– Ms33e Asashiyu ○–●––●–○●– Ms35w Akinoyama –○–●○–●–●– Ms37e Tochiseiryu ●––●○–●––○ Ms39w Hodaka –○●––●–●–○ Ms40w Kurohimeyama –●–○●–○–●– Ms45e Shunrai –○●––●○––■ Ms45w Hoshuzan ●––●○–●–○– Ms46e Arauma –○○––●–●–● Ms46w Sazanami –○●–●––●○– Ms50w Ohata ●––○○––●–● Ms51e Aron –○●––●●–○– Ms52w Okinohama ●–●–○–○––● Ms53w Kyoda –○–●●–○–●– Ms55e Chiyoraizan –○●––●○––● Ms59e Kaishin –●–●–○–○●– Ms59w Kaiseijo ●––○●–●–○– Ms60e Maikeru
1 win ○–●–●–●–●– Ms4e Kitadaichi –○●––●–●–● Ms9e Dewanoryu –●–●–●–●○– Ms11e Hokutenkai ●––●●––○–● Ms12w Mudoho ○–●––●●–●– Ms17e Nishinoryu ●––○–●–●–● Ms18e Toshunryu ●––●●–●–○– Ms22e Osanai ○–●–●–●––● Ms27w Awanokuni –●–●–○–●●– Ms29w Kazenoumi ○–●–●––●–● Ms32w Amakaze –●●–●––○–● Ms36e Nionoumi ●––●●–●–○– Ms42w Sasakiyama ●––●○–●––● Ms44w Hinataryu ●––●●–○–●– Ms48w Kumanoryu –●–●–○●–●– Ms50e Seigo ●––●–●–●○– Ms53e Denuma –●●–●––○●– Ms56w Chiyonokatsu ●–○–●–●–●– Ms57e Akitoba
0 wins –––––––––– Ms3e Tochimusashi ●–●–●–●–●– Ms5e Kotodaigo ●––●–●–●●– Ms24e Chiyonoo –––––––––– Ms30e Hokaho –––––––––– Ms35e Tochikamiyama –––––––––– Ms36w Terutsuyoshi ●––●●––●●– Ms38e Otani –––––––––– Ms43w Takakento
Sandanme Yusho Arasoi:
5 wins ○–○–○–○–○– Sd3w Nagamura –○–○○–○–○– Sd18e Aonishiki –○–○○–○–○– Sd39e Hakuonada ○––○○––○○– Sd49w Kamitani –○○–○––○○– Sd64w Higonomaru ○–○–○–○–○– Sd79e Daishosei
4 wins ○–○–●–○–○– Sd6w Hamanoumi –○●–○––○–○ Sd10e Oyamada ○–○–●–○––○ Sd11e Tochinobori –○–○–○○–●– Sd14e Rinko –●–○–○○––○ Sd21w Tokinohira –○○––●–○○– Sd22w Kenshin –○○–○–○–●– Sd26w Naya ○–●––○–○–○ Sd28e Murayama ○–○––●–○–○ Sd34w Daihisho –□○––○●––○ Sd35w Soma ●–○–○–○––○ Sd42w Shuji ○––○–○–●○– Sd43e Taiyo –○–○–●○––○ Sd50w Dewanojo –●–○○–○––○ Sd52w Kiyonohana –○–○–○–○●– Sd55e Hitachigo ○––○–●○–○– Sd60e Fujinowaka –○–○–○–●○– Sd60w Koki –○–●–○–○–○ Sd69e Matsuda ○––○–○○–●– Sd69w Nishikinoryu –○○––○●–○– Sd70w Shoji ○––○–●–○–□ Sd73w Shinyashiki ○–●–○––○○– Sd77w Tochimitsuru ○–●––○○––○ Sd79w Kaorufuji –○○–○––○●– Sd85e Tosashimizu –○●–○–○––○ Sd90TD Tokitenran
3 wins ○–○–●–●––○ Sd1w Tokisoma ●––○○–○–●– Sd4e Yutakasho –○○–○–●–●– Sd7e Akiyoshi ●––○–○–●–○ Sd10w Oka –●–●○––○–○ Sd11w Asashinjo ●––●○–○–□– Sd12w Wakamiyabi ○–○––●●––○ Sd13e Goshimaru ●––○–○○––● Sd15e Sadanohikari –○○–●––○–● Sd16e Higonoumi ○––●○––●–○ Sd19e Tatsuosho ●–●––○–○○– Sd19w Kotetsu –○○––○●––● Sd20w Harunishiki ○–●–○–○–●– Sd21e Hogasho ○–○–●–●––○ Sd25w Araoyama ●––●–○–○○– Sd26e Kiyota –●–○–○–●–○ Sd27e Hokutoshu ●––○–●○––○ Sd30w Kenyu –●–●–○○–○– Sd31e Asabenkei –○●–○––○–● Sd31w Kanazawa ○–○–○–●––● Sd32e Kinotsukasa ○––○●––●–○ Sd38e Chiyoyamato ●–●––○○–○– Sd38w Kuwae ●–○––○○––● Sd40e Ishii –○–●○––○–● Sd41w Fujiazuma ●–○–●––○–○ Sd45e Asanojo ○––●○––●–○ Sd45w Mogamizakura –○–●●–○–○– Sd46e Dairinzan ○––○●––○●– Sd47e Asakiryu ○–○–○––●●– Sd51w Oginosho –○–●–○–●○– Sd53e Kotosato ○––●●––○–○ Sd56e Takanoryu ●–○––○–○–● Sd57w Kisenoumi ○––○●––○–● Sd58e Shoran –○–●○––●–○ Sd59e Asaobora ●–●–○–○–○– Sd61w Katsunofuji ●–○–○––○●– Sd64e Takaarashi ○––○–●–●–○ Sd65e Suyama –●○––○–○–● Sd65w Amane –○●–●–○–○– Sd66w Kassho –●○–●––○–○ Sd68w Oshozan –●–○○–●––○ Sd71e Tomiyutaka ○–●–○–○––■ Sd72w Kotoegashira ○–○––○●–●– Sd76e Nagata –○○––●●––○ Sd76w Sato ●––●○–○–○– Sd80e Shimabukuro –○–●–●–○–○ Sd81e Yamato –○–○●––●○– Sd81w Asatenmai –●○––○○–●– Sd82e Tokiryu –●–○–○○––● Sd85w Dewanosora ○–●–○–●–○– Sd86e Ryuma –○●–○––●–○ Sd87e Honma ○–○–○––●–● Sd89e Hagane ●––○●––○–○ Sd89w Kototora –○●––○–○●– Sd90e Ishiazuma
2 wins ●––○–●–●–○ Sd2e Kazeeidai –●–●–○–●○– Sd3e Marusho –○●––●–○–● Sd4w Tappa –●–●–●–○–○ Sd5e Chiyotenfu ●––●–○–○–● Sd6e Miyata –●–○–○●––● Sd8e Nobehara –○●––○●–■– Sd12e Kotohaguro –●○––●–○–● Sd13w Kotakiyama ○––●●––●○– Sd14w Kyokumizuno ○–●–○–●––● Sd17e Kobayashi ●––○–●–●○– Sd17w Kototsubasa –●–●–●○––○ Sd18w Senho ●––●○––○●– Sd22e Daiseiryu ●––○●–○––● Sd23w Hayanami –○●––●●–○– Sd24w Tsunekawa –●–●●––○–○ Sd25e Okinofuji –○○–●––●●– Sd29e Hokutoryu ○–●–○––●–● Sd30e Sakai –○●–●–●–○– Sd33e Yokomaru –●–○–○–●–● Sd33w Wakakinsho ●––○–●–●–○ Sd36e Onokura ○–●–●–○–●– Sd36w Wakazakura –○–●○–●–●– Sd37e Kotonofuji –●○––●–○–● Sd37w Hokutoiwa ○––●●–●–○– Sd40w Daishoki –○–○–●●––● Sd44e Kawabuchi ●–○––●●–○– Sd47w Chiyoresshi –□–●–○●––● Sd48w Arise ●–○–●––●–○ Sd49e Kojikara –●●––○–●–○ Sd51e Kawamura ●––●–○–○●– Sd52e Chiyotaiyo ○–●––●–○–● Sd54e Kitanosho –●○–○–●–●– Sd54w Saidaiji –○–●–●–●–○ Sd56w Daishomune –●●–○–○–●– Sd58w Tokio ○––●–○●––● Sd62e Shogun –□–○●––●–● Sd63e Gonowaka ○––●–●○–●– Sd63w Furanshisu ●–●–○–●–○– Sd66e Biganzan –●–○–○–●–● Sd67e Fujiso ●––●●–○––○ Sd68e Mukaida ●–●–○––●○– Sd70e Shoketsu –○–●●––○–● Sd73e Sekizuka ●–●––●○–○– Sd74e Yamenosato –○●–○––●–● Sd74w Kayatoiwa –●–●–○–○●– Sd75e Sakabayashi ●––○●–○––● Sd75w Aoi –●●––○●––○ Sd80w Ikazuchido –●●––●–○–○ Sd82w Hienriki –○–○●–●–●– Sd83e Kaiyuma ●–○––●–●○– Sd83w Sachinofuji ○––●●–○––● Sd84w Wakahizen ○–○–●–●–●– Sd88w Ginseizan
1 win –○●–●––●–● Sd2w Wakenosato –––––●–○●– Sd7w Aratakayama ○–●–●––●–● Sd8w Ebisumaru ●––○–●●–●– Sd9e Yuki –●●–●–●–○– Sd15w Ieshima –●○–●––●●– Sd20e Kiyonoumi ○–●––●–●–● Sd24e Dairaido ●––○●–●–●– Sd27w Kaishinmaru –●–●–●●–○– Sd29w Tsugaruumi ●––●–●○––● Sd32w Chiyotaiho ●––●○–●–●– Sd34e Takabayama –■––●––●○– Sd35e Dainichido –●●––●–○–● Sd39w Asahabataki –●●––○–●●– Sd42e Fukutsuumi –●●––●○–●– Sd44w Toshoyama ●–●––●–○–● Sd53w Komanokuni ●–●–●–○––● Sd55w Tsuru –●○–●–●–●– Sd57e Inaba ●–●–●–●–○– Sd59w Kototaisei –●○––●●––● Sd61e Ryutsukasa ○––●–●●–●– Sd67w Terutaka ●––●●–●–○– Sd71w Chiyohokkai –●○––●–●–● Sd72e Chiyotaiko –●–○●––●●– Sd77e Tenei ●––○–●●––● Sd78w Kotoryusei ●––●–○●––● Sd86w Tochikasuga –●–○–●–●●– Sd87w Hidano ●––●–●–●○– Sd88e Ito
0 wins –●–●–●–●●– Sd1e Nishida –––––––––– Sd5w Oki –●–●●––●●– Sd9w Daishinkai –––––––––– Sd16w Raiho –––––––––– Sd23e Kiho –––––––●●– Sd28w Gohakuun –––––––––– Sd41e Toramusashi –––––––––– Sd43w Keitenkai –●●––●●–●– Sd46w Akatora –■–––––●●– Sd48e Hokutosakae –––––––––– Sd50e Gonoumi –■–––––––– Sd62w Chikuba ●––●●–●–●– Sd78e Yoshiazuma –––––––––– Sd84e Nishikikuni –●–●–●●–●– Sd90w Mabuchi
Jonidan Yusho Arasoi:
5 wins –○–○–○○–○– Jd6e Ryuo ○–○–○–○–○– Jd32w Kyokukaiyu ○–○––○–○○– Jd47e Tochimaru –○○––○○–○– Jd61w Taranami ○–○–○––○○– Jd68e Kurokage
4 wins ○–○––○●–○– Jd1w Shimanishiki –○●–○–○–○– Jd2w Ryuji –●–○–○–○–○ Jd3e Hayatefuji –●○–○––○○– Jd12w Kazeyuki ○–○––○–○●– Jd16w Hayashiryu ○––○○––○●– Jd18w Hakuomaru ○––○●––○–○ Jd20w Agora –●○–○–○––○ Jd21w Ryubumaru –○–○–○–●–○ Jd22e Tochinoshima –○–○–○●–○– Jd28e Chiyodaigo –○●––○○––○ Jd31w Harimao –○–○–○○–●– Jd36e Tokazan –○–○–●–○–○ Jd42w Detachi –○○––○–●–○ Jd44e Hatooka ●––○–○○––○ Jd45w Wakafutaba –○○–○–○–●– Jd48w Tochihayate –○●–○–○––○ Jd52w Fujimusashi ○–○–●––○○– Jd53w Kyokushozan –○●–○––○○– Jd59w Fubu ○–○––●○–○– Jd60w Datenoumi ○–○–●–○–○– Jd70w Tamatensho ○–○––○–●–○ Jd72e Yamane ●––○○–○–○– Jd73e Mori –○○––○○–●– Jd75w Reonmaru ○––●–○○––○ Jd79e Naniwamusashi –○○––○○–●– Jd83w Tsubakifuji –○○––●○–○– Jd86w Kiyonoyama ○–○–○–●–○– Jd90e Bakukoshin ○––○○––●–○ Jd94w Kyokushori
3 wins ○–○––●–●○– Jd4e Baraki –○–○–●●––○ Jd8e Takano ●–○––○–○●– Jd8w Taniguchi –○●––●○–○– Jd9w Daishimatsu ○–○––○–●–● Jd10w Anhibiki –○○––●○––● Jd13e Fujinotani –○–○–●–●○– Jd13w Musashiumi ○––●●–○––○ Jd15e Kanryu ●––○○–○–●– Jd17e Goseiryu –○–●–●–○–○ Jd18e Hamadayama –○–●–○●––○ Jd20e Suio ○–○––●–○–● Jd25e Oatari –○○––●–●○– Jd25w Hokutoyoshi ●––●○–○––○ Jd26w Daitenshin ○–●––○–○–● Jd27e Seido –●○–●–○––○ Jd27w Satotanaka –○–○●–●––○ Jd30e Koshinoryu ○––●○–○–●– Jd31e Tsukubayama ●–○–●–○––○ Jd33w Soga ●–●––○–○○– Jd34w Sawayaka ○––●○––○–● Jd35e Asasorai –○●–○––○–● Jd38e Kaitoma ○–○––○●––● Jd39w Chiyorozan –○–○–●–●○– Jd40w Daisho ●–○––○–●○– Jd41e Najima –○●–○––●○– Jd46w Daikinryu ●––○–○–○–● Jd49e Anzakura ○–●–●––○–○ Jd49w Okanojo ●––●–○–○–○ Jd51w Motokiyama ○–○––●●–○– Jd52e Masuminato ●––○○––●○– Jd56e Takatsukasa ○–○––○●––● Jd56w Boshuyama –●–●–○○––○ Jd57e Yumenofuji –○○––●–○●– Jd57w Keiga ●––□○–●––○ Jd62e Anryukai ○–●––○–○●– Jd62w Amamidake –●–●–○○––○ Jd65e Shishimaru –○○–○–●–●– Jd65w Ai ○–●–○––○●– Jd66e Hokutoshin ●––○–○–●○– Jd68w Fujinoteru –○●–●––○–○ Jd71e Matsugashima –●–○●–○––○ Jd71w Wakaonehara ○–●–○––○–● Jd77e Masakifuji –○–○–●●–○– Jd77w Fujinonami ●––○○–○–●– Jd78w Wakatozakura –○○–●–●–○– Jd80w Takabaho –●–●–○–○–○ Jd81e Okuniiwa ○––○○–●––● Jd81w Daitengu ○–●–○––○●– Jd85e Gokishin ●––○–●–○–○ Jd85w Chiyotensho ○–●–●–○–○– Jd88e Daitensho –○●––○–○–● Jd89w Togyokuko –●○––●○––○ Jd93e Hokutosato –○–●–●○–○– Jd93w Kokuryunami ●––○–○–○●– Jd95e Koga –○○–●–○––● Jd95w Shimamura
2 wins –●–●–○–●–○ Jd1e Mihamaumi ●––○●––○–● Jd2e Nikko –●○–●––○●– Jd5w Yamada ○––●–●–●–○ Jd6w Ogitora ●–●–○–●––○ Jd7e Fujiyuho –●●–○–○–●– Jd7w Chiyotaisei –●–○○––●–● Jd10e Chiyokozan ○–●–●––○●– Jd11w Mochizuki ●––○–●–●○– Jd14w Mimurodake –○●––○●––● Jd15w Tochigidake –●○–○–●––● Jd17w Teraoumi ●–●––●○–○– Jd19e Tsukioka –●○–●––●–○ Jd19w Zuitenryu ○––●–○–●–● Jd22w Jokoki ●–●––○–○●– Jd23e Ryuseio –●–○–●–○–● Jd26e Takataisho ○––●○––●–● Jd28w Kokiryu ●–●–○––○–● Jd29e Takasu –●●–●–○–○– Jd29w Genbumaru ●–○––●●–○– Jd30w Kototaiga –●–●–●–○○– Jd33e Kyokutaiga –○–○–●●––● Jd34e Matsugi ○––●–○–●●– Jd36w Kaihiryu ●––●○–○–●– Jd39e Akinishiki –●●–○–●––○ Jd40e Hokutonami ○––●○–●–●– Jd41w Matsumoto –●○–●–○––● Jd44w Fukushoryu ○–●–●–○–●– Jd45e Setoyutaka –●–●○–●––○ Jd46e Oyamazakura ●––●●––○○– Jd47w Chiyotsurugi –●–○–●–●–○ Jd48e Asashorei –●–○○––●●– Jd53e Hakuyo ●––○●–○––● Jd54w Tamanotora ○–●–○––●●– Jd58e Shinseido ●––●–●○––○ Jd58w Masarufuji –●–○●–●––○ Jd59e Wakasa ●––○●––○–● Jd60e Shunkaku –○●–●––●○– Jd63e Azumanami ●––○–●–○–● Jd64e Maniwayama ○–○–●––●–● Jd64w Sonoshun –●–●–○○––● Jd69e Asadoji –○●–○–●–●– Jd69w Kirinohana –○●–○–●––● Jd73w Adachi –●–●–●–○–○ Jd74e Shokeima ●––○●––●–○ Jd74w Watatani ○–○––●–●●– Jd75e Chikureisen –●○–●––○●– Jd78e Asahimaru –●○––●–●–○ Jd80e Urutora ○––●○––●–● Jd82w Chiyooume ●––●–●–□○– Jd83e Mogaminishiki –●–○●–□––● Jd84e Tenichi –●–○–○●–●– Jd88w Miyatani ●––●○–●––○ Jd90w Okuniyama –○●––○–●●– Jd91w Satonofuji ○–○–●––●–● Jd92w Sakura ○–●–●––○●– Jd96w Asasakurai
1 win ●––●●–○––● Jd3w Asahanshin ○––●●–●––● Jd9e Hokuyozan ●––●●–○––● Jd11e Ryuseiyama ●–●–○–●–●– Jd12e Daishoheki –●–●●–●–○– Jd14e Kukio –●–●–○–●–● Jd16e Fukuazuma –○●–●––●●– Jd23w Ojiyama –●–○–●●–●– Jd24e Yukiamami ●––●●–●–○– Jd24w Satsumasho –●–○●––●●– Jd32e Hirose ●–○–●–●–●– Jd37w Hokutoizumi –●–○–●–●–● Jd38w Takakurayama –●●–●––●○– Jd42e Kenho ○––●–●●––● Jd43e Tsugunohana –●–●–●○––● Jd50w Chiyofuku –○●––●–●●– Jd51e Tsurunoumi –○●–●–●––● Jd55w Hishuyama –●–●–○–●–● Jd61e Daibasho ●––○–●●–●– Jd66w Kyonosato –●–●–●●–○– Jd67e Azumayama –○●–●–●––● Jd67w Soga –●–●–○●––● Jd76e Datenomori –○●–●––●–● Jd79w Wakasei ●–●––○■––– Jd82e Kotomunakata –●–●●––○●– Jd87e Terunosato ●––●○––●–● Jd87w Higonoryu –●–○–●●––■ Jd91e Wakayahara ●–●–●––●○– Jd92e Takatairiku –●–●–○●–●– Jd96e Sachinoyama
0 wins –––––––––– Jd4w Kototaiki –––––––––– Jd5e Daiyusho ●–●––●●–●– Jd21e Takemaru –●●–●––●●– Jd35w Kogomaru –––––––––– Jd37e Minorufuji ●––––––––– Jd43w Kazunofuji –––––––––– Jd50e Yurikisho –––––––––– Jd54e Enho –●–●–●●–●– Jd55e Nishikimaru –●–■–––––– Jd63w Matsuzawa ●––●–●–●●– Jd70e Asaazuma –––––––––– Jd72w Kotofuno ●–●––●–■–– Jd76w Kotohanashiro –––––––––– Jd84w Satsumao –––––––––– Jd86e Kotokiho –––––––––– Jd89e Wakayamanaka –––––––––– Jd94e Shosei ●––●–●●–●– Jd97e Itakozakura –––––––––– Jd97w Mishima
Jonokuchi Yusho Arasoi:
5 wins ○–○––○–○○– Jk3w Chiyooga ○–○–○––○○– Jk8e Inami
4 wins –○●––○–○–○ Jk6e Takaseido –○●–○–○––○ Jk9w Suzunofuji ○–○––○–●○– Jk13w Dewataikai
3 wins –●–○–○–●○– Jk1w Daishiyama –○–○–●–○●– Jk2e Sadanokuni ●–○––●○––○ Jk3e Nishikiori –●–○–●○––○ Jk8w Onozawa –○○–●––○●– Jk9e Michihaya ○––○–●–●–○ Jk10e Ayanofuji ●––○●––○–○ Jk11e Kyokutendo ○––●–○●–○– Jk12e Kyokutairyu –●●–○–––○○ Jk12w Kato –○––○●○––● Jk15w Nishikio
2 wins –○–●○–●––● Jk1e Shoryudo ○–●–○––●–● Jk4e Ienoshima –●–○●–●–○– Jk5e Moriurara ●–○–●––●–□ Jk11w Fujihara –○●––○●––● Jk13e Akiyama –●–○–●–○–● Jk15e Shibuya
1 win –●●–○––●●– Jk2w Kirimaru ●––●–□–●–● Jk7e Yamadaumi ●––●●–○–●– Jk14e Sawaisamu
0 wins ●––●●–●––– Jk4w Katsunishiki –––––––––– Jk5w Wakaikki –––––––––– Jk6w Oginohama –––––––––– Jk7w Tsuyasato –●–●–■–––– Jk10w Kakuho –––––––––– Jk14w Sadanojo
28 queries in 0.66 seconds
|