Show results for:

12345
678910

MakuuchiJuryo
MakushitaSandanme
JonidanJonokuchi
Mae-zumoBanzuke-gai

Shikona Changes
Shin-Deshi
Retired Rikishi
Legend

Text-only Banzuke

Makuuchi W/L-Matrix
Juryo W/L-Matrix
Sekitori W/L-Matrix

Select year and basho
Restrict to Heya or Shusshin?
Include Columns
Heya
Shusshin
Birth Date
Hatsu Dohyo
University
Height and Weight
Highest Rank
Hoshitori
Career Highest Rank
Career Highest Shikona
Career Record
Rank previous basho
Result previous basho
Rank next basho
Result next basho
Other Options
No Rank Colouring
Highlight Foreigners
One Column
Simple Style
Picture banzuke



Makuuchi Yusho Arasoi:

8 wins
○○○○○○●○○ M4w Shodai
○●○○○○○○○ M17w Tokushoryu

7 wins
○●○○○○○○● O1e Takakeisho
○●○○○○●○○ M9w Yutakayama
○○○○○●●○○ M11w Kagayaki

6 wins
○○○●●○○●○ S1e Asanoyama
○○○●○○○●● M1e Endo
○○○□●●●○○ M2e Hokutofuji
●○○○●●○□○ M8w Ryuden
○○○○○●○●● M14e Terutsuyoshi
○●●○○○●○○ M16e Tochiozan
●○○●●○○○○ M16w Kaisei

5 wins
●●●○○○●○○ K1e Abi
●○●○□●○●○ M2w Mitakeumi
○●●○○○○●● M4e Okinoumi
○●○●○●●○○ M5w Enho
○●○●●○●○○ M7e Shohozan
●○○●●○○●○ M10e Sadanoumi
○○●○●○○●● M15e Azumaryu
○●○●○●●○○ M17e Kiribayama

4 wins
●○●○●●●○○ M6e Takarafuji
●○●○●●○●○ M6w Tochinoshin
●●●●○○○○● M7w Onosho
○○●●○○●●● M8e Aoiyama
○●○●●●○○● M9e Takanosho
○●●●●○○○● M12w Chiyomaru
●●○○○●○●● M13e Kotoshogiku

3 wins
●●●○●○○●● O1w Goeido
●○○●●●○●● S1w Takayasu
●○●●○●●○● K1w Daieisho
●●○○●●●○● M1w Myogiryu
●●●○○●●●○ M10w Ishiura
○●●●●○○●● M11e Chiyotairyu
●○●○●●○●● M12e Tsurugisho
●○●○●○●●● M14w Shimanoumi
●●●●○○●●○ M15w Ikioi

2 wins
○●○●●●●●● M3e Tamawashi
●○○●●●●●● M13w Kotoeko

1 win
○●●■––––– Y1e Hakuho
●○●●■–––– Y1w Kakuryu
●●●●○●●■– M5e Meisei

0 wins
––––––––– M3w Kotoyuki

Juryo Yusho Arasoi:

9 wins
○○○○○○○○○ J13w Terunofuji

7 wins
○●○●○○○○○ J5w Daishoho
○○○●●○○○○ J6e Daiamami

6 wins
○○○●○●●○○ J8w Kotoshoho
○○●○○○●●○ J9e Kyokushuho

5 wins
●○○●○●○○● J2e Kotonowaka
○●○○●○●●○ J4e Nishikigi
●●○●○○●○○ J5e Wakatakakage
○●●○●●○○○ J6w Tobizaru
●○●○○●●○○ J7e Ichinojo
●○●○○●○●○ J8e Kyokutaisei
●○○○●●●○○ J9w Akua
●○●○○○○●● J14e Hoshoryu
○●○●○●●○○ J14w Sakigake

4 wins
○●●●○○○●● J2w Hidenoumi
○○○●○●●●● J3e Daishomaru
○●○●●○○●● J10w Takagenji
●●○●●○○●○ J11e Toyonoshima
●○○○●○●●● J12e Asagyokusei

3 wins
●○●○●●○●● J1w Chiyoshoma
●○●○●●●○● J4w Mitoryu
●●●●○○○●● J10e Sokokurai
○○●○●●●●● J12w Churanoumi
●●●●○●□○● J13e Chiyootori

2 wins
●●●○●○●●● J7w Yago

1 win
●●●●●●●○● J3w Kizakiumi
○●●●●●■–– J11w Irodori

0 wins
––––––––– J1e Tomokaze

Makushita Yusho Arasoi:

5 wins
○–○–○–○○– Ms1w Wakamotoharu
○––○○–○–○ Ms9w Kotodaigo
–○○––○–○○ Ms35w Ryuko
–○–○–○–○○ Ms51w Kaito

4 wins
–●○–○––○○ Ms4w Hakuyozan
–○–○○–●–□ Ms8w Gokushindo
●––○–○○–○ Ms18e Daiseido
–○○––○–○● Ms21e Hatooka
□–●–○–○–○ Ms24e Tsurubayashi
–○○––○○–● Ms29w Ichiki
–○–○○––○● Ms43e Tochikamiyama
○–○–●–○–○ Ms55e Amakaze
–○●–○––○○ Ms60w Okinofuji

3 wins
–●○–○–●–○ Ms2e Midorifuji
○–○–●–○–● Ms3w Chiyonoumi
–○–●–○–○■ Ms6w Asabenkei
●–○––○–○– Ms12e Chiyonoo
–○○–●–●–○ Ms13e Shonannoumi
–○–○○–●–– Ms14e Motobayashi
○–○–●––○– Ms16e Kizenryu
●–○–○–○–● Ms16w Hokaho
–●–○–○–○– Ms21w Tsushimanada
–○○––○–●● Ms23w Bushozan
–○○––●–○– Ms25w Chiyosakae
○–●–○–●–○ Ms28w Tomisakae
●––○–○○–– Ms30e Koba
–○○––●○–– Ms31e Ayanoumi
○––○–○●–– Ms32e Jokoryu
–○–●–●○–○ Ms33e Omoto
●––○–○–○– Ms34e Tanabe
–○–●○–○–– Ms37e Yokoe
○––○–○–●– Ms38e Takakento
–●○–○–●–○ Ms39e Horyuyama
–○–●–○–○– Ms39w Tokisakae
●–○––●○–○ Ms42w Nakazono
○–○–●–○–– Ms44w Chiyoraizan
–○–○●–○–– Ms45e Chiyonokatsu
○–●–○–○–– Ms46w Obayama
●–●–○–○–○ Ms48e Saidaiji
–○–○○––●– Ms49w Hokutotsubasa
●––○○––○● Ms53e Wakanoumi
○–○–○––●– Ms57e Kitanowaka
●––○○––○● Ms57w Narutaki

2 wins
●–●–●–○–○ Ms3e Oki
–○●–●––○– Ms4e Akiseyama
○––○●––●● Ms5e Naya
●––○–●○–– Ms6e Chiyonokuni
●––○–●–□– Ms7w Fujiazuma
●––○–○–●– Ms10e Toyohibiki
–○–●–○–●– Ms11e Seiro
○–●–○––●– Ms12w Kitaharima
–●–●–○–○– Ms13w Shiraishi
–○–●●––○● Ms15w Kyokusoten
○–●–●–○–– Ms17e Roga
●––●–○–○– Ms17w Wakatakamoto
○–●–○––●– Ms18w Chiyoarashi
–○○––●●–– Ms19w Ryusei
●––●●–○–○ Ms20e Kotodairyu
○–●–●––●○ Ms20w Kairyu
○–●––●○–– Ms22e Keitenkai
●––●○––○– Ms22w Asakoki
○–○––●●–– Ms26e Tochiseiryu
–●–○●––●○ Ms27w Tokushinho
●––○○––●– Ms28e Higoarashi
○–●–○––●– Ms30w Hiradoumi
–●–●○––○● Ms31w Amanoshima
●–●–○––○● Ms32w Hokutoyo
○––○–●●–● Ms36e Sadanohikari
●–○––●○–– Ms36w Wakayama
●–●–●–○–○ Ms38w Kotohayato
●––●○––○– Ms40e Hokutoshu
–○–●–●–●○ Ms41e Inoue
–●–○–○–●– Ms41w Kototsubasa
○–○––●●–– Ms42e Hamayutaka
●––○–●–○● Ms44e Mugendai
–●–●–●–○○ Ms45w Yuki
●–○––○●–– Ms46e Tochikodai
–○–●●–○–– Ms47w Kotoozutsu
○––●–○●–– Ms49e Asakishin
○––●–●–○● Ms50w Tamakongo
●–○–●–○–– Ms51e Tsushida
○––●–○●–– Ms52w Kitadaichi
–○–○–●–●– Ms54e Byakko
●–●––○●–○ Ms55w Tochimaru
–○●–○––●– Ms56e Azumasato
–●–●–○○–– Ms56w Kotoyusho
○–○––●–●● Ms59e Kainishiki

1 win
–○●–●–●–● Ms2w Shiba
–●–●○––●– Ms7e Tsukahara
○––●–●–●– Ms8e Kotokuzan
–––●–□–■– Ms10w Gochozan
–●●––●○–– Ms11w Kainoryu
–●–○–●–●– Ms14w Sagatsukasa
–●●––●●–○ Ms15e Terasawa
–●–○–●●–● Ms19e Nionoumi
–●–○●–●–● Ms23e Shohoryu
■––●–○–●– Ms24w Kagamio
–○●–●–●–– Ms27e Hokutokawa
–●–●●––●○ Ms29e Terao
–●○–●–●–● Ms33w Daishoryu
○–●–●––●– Ms34w Yamatoarashi
–●–●●––○– Ms35e Genki
–●●–○––●● Ms37w Higonojo
○–●–●–●–● Ms40w Kijuin
–●●–●–●–○ Ms43w Oazuma
–●●––○●–● Ms47e Fukamiyama
–●○––●●–– Ms50e Sasakiyama
–●○–●––●– Ms54w Kaiho
–●–●–●–○● Ms58e Genkaiho
–○●–●–●–– Ms58w Nishikifuji
●––○●–●–– Ms59w Akinoyama
–●–●–●●–○ Ms60e Tochimitsuru

0 wins
●–●–●–●–● Ms1e Kaisho
––––––––– Ms5w Ichiyamamoto
–●–●–■––– Ms9e Gagamaru
–●–●–●●–● Ms25e Asatenmai
●–––––––– Ms26w Masutoo
––––––––– Ms48w Arawashi
–●●–●––●● Ms52e Kiyonoumi
–––●–●–●● Ms53w Yutakasho

Sandanme Yusho Arasoi:

5 wins
–○○––○–○○ Sd2e Aozora
–○○–○––○○ Sd16e Yuma
○–○––○○–○ Sd26e Sadanohana
–○–○○–○–○ Sd73e Hikarifuji
○––○–○–○○ Sd74e Daishokaku
○––○○–○–○ Sd82e Tatsukaze

4 wins
–○○–○––○● Sd12e Toma
○–○–●–○–○ Sd13e Kawamoto
●––○○––○○ Sd13w Asahisho
●–○–○–○–○ Sd21w Oginosho
○–○––○–○● Sd23e Katsunofuji
–○●––○–○○ Sd43w Kotorikisen
●–○–○––○○ Sd45e Shosei
–○○––○–○● Sd48w Shuji
○–○–●––○○ Sd49w Tsugaruumi
○–○–○––○● Sd51w Shimomura
–○○–○––○● Sd61e Sadanoryu
○––○○––●○ Sd61w Genbumaru
–○–○●––○○ Sd85e Akitoba
○–○––○○–● Sd95w Araoyama
–○○––●–○○ Sd98w Sakabayashi
○–○–○–●–○ Sd100w Nankairiki

3 wins
●––○●–○–○ Sd1e Wayama
○–●––○–○– Sd1w Kotoseigo
–●–○○–○–– Sd2w Hokutoo
–●○––○●–○ Sd4w Kihonoumi
○–○––○–●– Sd6w Itadaki
–○–○●––○● Sd7w Kaiyudai
–○–●–○○–– Sd8e Tochinobori
○––○○––●– Sd9w Fukuyama
○––●–○–●○ Sd10e Daishozen
○–●––●○–○ Sd17e Tokunomusashi
○––○–●○–● Sd19e Onojo
–○–●–○–○– Sd20w Dewanojo
○–○––○–●– Sd21e Murata
●––○○–●–○ Sd25w Nakashima
○––○–●–●○ Sd28e Hodaka
–○●–○–○–● Sd30w Okinohama
–●–○–○–○– Sd31e Aomihama
○–○––●○–– Sd31w Munakata
○–●––○–●○ Sd34w Onokura
–○○–○––●– Sd36e Oyamatoumi
○––●–○–○– Sd36w Karatsuumi
–○–○–○●–– Sd38e Kotonoumi
–●○–○––○– Sd39w Kaizen
○–○–○––●● Sd41e Maikeru
–○●––○–●○ Sd42e Matsuyama
○–○–●–○–● Sd43e Yoshoyama
●––○–○○–– Sd49e Hokutoryu
–○○–●–●–○ Sd54w Koshinoryu
○–○–○––●– Sd55w Hokutenkai
–○●––○○–● Sd56w Toyoshimizu
–●–○–○–○● Sd58e Sadanogo
–○○–●–○–– Sd58w Dainichido
○–●––●○–○ Sd59e Kotokume
●–○–○–○–– Sd64e Wakaichiro
–○–○●–●–○ Sd65e Kawabuchi
○–○–●–○–– Sd66e Mihamaumi
○––○○–●–– Sd67w Kotosusumu
○–●––○–○– Sd70w Haruminato
–○○–●––○– Sd71e Daishoki
○––●–●○–○ Sd72e Miryuzan
–●○––○●–○ Sd75e Daitenma
○––○–●○–– Sd76e Amatsu
–○–●○––○– Sd77w Yoshiazuma
○––●–○○–– Sd79w Gorikiyama
–○○–○––●– Sd80w Mochizuki
–○●–○–●–○ Sd81e Furanshisu
–●○–○–○–– Sd86e Sakurafuji
○––●●–○–○ Sd86w Asadaimon
●––○–○●–○ Sd87w Kotakiyama
○––○○–●–● Sd89e Mienosato
○–○–○–●–– Sd91w Maenofuji
–●–○○–○–– Sd92w Kaonishiki
●––○–○–○– Sd93e Daishomune
–○○–●––○● Sd94e Daiyusho
–●–○●–○–○ Sd95e Wakahiroto

2 wins
–○–○–●–●– Sd4e Kirinofuji
●–●–○––○– Sd5e Takaryu
○–●––●○–– Sd5w Shoji
–●○––●–○● Sd7e Wakanofuji
–●–●–○–●○ Sd8w Sakaekaze
●––○–●○–– Sd9e Matsuda
●–○–○–●–– Sd10w Suzuki
–●–○●––○● Sd14e Masuminato
○–●––○●–– Sd15w Rao
–●–○–○–●– Sd16w Daikisho
●––●○–○–– Sd17w Mitotsukasa
–○○–●–●–– Sd18w Shoketsu
●––○–●●–○ Sd19w Mitozakura
–○●–●––○– Sd22e Tanahashi
–●–●○–○–● Sd22w Kamito
–○●–○––●● Sd25e Hikarugenji
–○●––○●–– Sd27w Hamaeiko
–□–●–●–○– Sd30e Sadanokuni
–●○–●–○–– Sd32w Komakiryu
–○–●–●–○● Sd33e Yoshii
○––○●–●–– Sd34e Kotoryusei
–●○––●–●○ Sd35w Mutsukaze
–●●–○––○● Sd37w Oka
○––●–●○–● Sd38w Seigo
–○–○–●●–– Sd40e Ryuseio
●––○–●–●○ Sd40w Musashiumi
–●–●○–○–– Sd41w Ito
○––●–○–●– Sd44w Wakakinsho
–●●–○–○–– Sd45w Ebisumaru
–○–○–●–●– Sd46e Kaiseijo
○–●––●–●○ Sd47w Tokimaru
–●–○●––○– Sd48e Marusho
–○●––●○–– Sd50w Izumigawa
–●–○–●–●○ Sd52w Denzan
●––○○–●–– Sd53e Ginseizan
○–●––○–●– Sd53w Fujikawa
●––○–●○–– Sd55e Azumasho
●––●○––○● Sd57e Kenshin
●––○○––●– Sd59w Tennozan
●–●––○○–● Sd62e Hamadayama
–○–●–○●–– Sd62w Kenyu
–●○–●––○– Sd63e Teraoumi
●––○●––○– Sd65w Saionji
–○●––○–●● Sd66w Hokuyozan
–●–●–●–○○ Sd67e Haruhikari
–●○–○–●–● Sd69e Kojima
●–○–○––●● Sd72w Ayakaze
–○–●●–○–– Sd75w Roman
●–○–●–○–– Sd76w Kanryu
–●●––○○–● Sd77e Kotoito
○––○●––●– Sd78e Dewaazuma
●–●––●–○○ Sd78w Anzai
●–○–●–●–○ Sd79e Hibikiryu
–●–●–○–○– Sd80e Kotozensho
●–○––○–●– Sd82w Yabugasaki
–○●––●–○– Sd87e Asakoga
–●○–○–●–– Sd90e Kayatoiwa
–○○–●–––– Sd90w Denuma
–○●––●–○● Sd92e Yuriki
–––●–○○–● Sd93w Rendaiyama
–○●–○––●– Sd96w Yamenosato
–●–○○––●● Sd97e Miyabishin
–●–●–○○–– Sd99e Kyokuhozan

1 win
○––●–●–●– Sd3e Toshoyama
●––●–○●–● Sd3w Kotonoshu
●–●–●–○–– Sd6e Daishosei
–○●–●–●–– Sd11w Kurahashi
–●–●–○–●– Sd12w Sazanami
–○●––●●–– Sd14w Hagane
●––●–●○–– Sd15e Tsuyukusa
–●–●●––●○ Sd18e Asanojo
–●●–●––○● Sd20e Asonishiki
●––○●––●– Sd24e Akashifuji
–●–●–●–○– Sd24w Hitachigo
–●–○●–●–– Sd27e Masunoyama
●––●–○–●– Sd29e Aratora
●––●○–●–– Sd32e Aoi
●–●–●–○–– Sd33w Daijo
●–●–●–●–○ Sd35e Kototora
●–○–●–●–● Sd37e Bankoku
●–●–●–○–● Sd39e Taichiyama
●––○–●●–– Sd42w Omote
–●–●●–●–○ Sd44e Takatenshu
●––●○–●–– Sd46w Ako
●––●–○●–● Sd51e Fukazawa
–○●–●–●–– Sd52e Wakahizen
–●–●–●○–– Sd54e Kotomiyakura
–●–●●––○● Sd56e Fujisato
○–●––●●–– Sd57w Hokutohomare
–●–●–●–●○ Sd60e Takamiryu
○––●–●●–– Sd63w Baraki
–●●––○–●– Sd64w Fujinowaka
–○–●–●–●– Sd69w Kiryu
●––□●–●–● Sd70e Asanotosa
–●–■–––○– Sd71w Kamitani
–●●––○●–– Sd73w Dairaido
–●–○–●●–● Sd81w Tenichi
–○–●–●–●● Sd83e Nakaishi
○––●●–●–– Sd84e Shobushi
●–●––○–●– Sd84w Tsunekawa
–●–●–●–●○ Sd88e Daishowaka
●–●––●–○– Sd89w Hasegawa
●––●–○–●– Sd91e Yukiumi
○–●–●–●–– Sd94w Kiyota
○–●–●–●–– Sd98e Hidano
●––●–●–○– Sd99w Asashinjo

0 wins
–●●––●●–● Sd11e Tanakayama
––––––––– Sd23w Nogami
––––––––– Sd26w Hisanotora
––––––––– Sd28w Narumi
–■–––––●● Sd29w Ryutsukasa
––––––––– Sd47e Etsunohana
–●–●●–●–● Sd50e Kotofukujuno
––––––––– Sd60w Kaishu
●–●––●–●● Sd68e Tomiyutaka
––––––––– Sd68w Hitenryu
●–●––●–●● Sd74w Kasugaryu
–●●–––––– Sd83w Tanji
––––––––– Sd85w Kirinoryu
––––––––– Sd88w Oisato
●––●–●–●● Sd96e Yoshimura
●–––––––– Sd97w Miyanofuji
––––––––– Sd100e Kotokino

Jonidan Yusho Arasoi:

5 wins
–○–○–○○–○ Jd7w Komanokuni
–○–○○––○○ Jd28e Ura
–○○––○○–○ Jd49e Otsuji
–○○––○–○○ Jd64e Harimanada
–○○––○○–○ Jd82w Ishiazuma
○–○–○––○○ Jd84w Kyokuyuko

4 wins
–○○––●–○○ Jd5e Kotootomo
–○○–○––○● Jd11w Mukaida
●––○○––○○ Jd12e Chura
○––○–○–○● Jd22e Taketsukasa
○–○–●–○–○ Jd35w Kiritsubasa
○–○––○○–● Jd40e Seito
–○–○–○●–○ Jd45e Dewanosora
–○–○–○○–● Jd56e Kotoyamato
–○●––○–○○ Jd57w Ayaminato
●––○○–○–○ Jd66w Sakaefuji
–○○–○–○–● Jd67w Tatsunoumi
–●–○–○○–○ Jd78w Fukuminato
○–●––○–○○ Jd81w Tenei
–○○––○○–● Jd93w Mimori
–○○––●–○○ Jd95w Azumaiwa
–○○–●––○○ Jd101w Kakutaiki
–○●––○–○○ Jd103w Wakatoriumi
○––○○–○–● Jd104w Chiyokozan

3 wins
–●–○○–●–○ Jd3e Tochihayate
○–●–○–○–● Jd4w Mishima
○––●○––○● Jd6e Chiyooga
○–○––●○–– Jd12w Takabayama
–○●––○–○● Jd13e Kotomyozan
○–○––○–●– Jd14w Tosaeizan
○––●–○○–– Jd16w Kotosato
○––○○––●– Jd17w Kaishin
–○○–●––●○ Jd19e Sawayaka
○–●–○–○–– Jd20w Chiyodaigo
–●–○●––○○ Jd21e Imafuku
–○○––●–○– Jd21w Wakaryusei
○––●○––○– Jd26e Yanagida
–●–○●–○–○ Jd26w Takataisho
○–○–●–○–– Jd29e Yamato
○––○○––●– Jd30w Amamisho
–○–●●–○–○ Jd32e Kaiyuma
○–○–○–●–– Jd33e Taranami
○–●––○–○– Jd35e Kurokage
●–○––○–●○ Jd36e Daihisho
–○●–○––○– Jd38e Chiyonosora
–●–○○–○–● Jd41e Fujinokaze
○––○–●–○– Jd41w Tosamidori
–●–○●–○–○ Jd47e Nishimura
–○○––●–●○ Jd47w Oshozan
●––○○––○– Jd48e Sakai
○–●––○–○● Jd48w Nakai
○––○–●○–– Jd53e Watanabe
–○–○–○●–● Jd53w Isamufuji
○–○––●○–– Jd57e Chiyotaiyo
–●–○○–○–– Jd58e Goshinryu
–○○––●–●○ Jd59w Kotoomura
○–○––○–●– Jd61e Fukuazuma
–●–○○–●–○ Jd63w Koki
–○○––●○–● Jd65w Chiyohokkai
○–●––○–○– Jd67e Chiyotaiko
○––●●––○○ Jd68w Higonoryu
○–●––○○–– Jd71w Sadatsuyoshi
–○○–○–●–– Jd72w Hokutonami
–○–○●––●○ Jd74e Harada
●––○○––○● Jd75e Fukui
–●–●–○–○○ Jd76w Terunosato
–○○–○–●–– Jd78e Kamada
–○–●–○○–● Jd80e Kawamura
●––○–●○–○ Jd84e Daisho
○––●○––●○ Jd85w Kiyama
–○–○–●○–– Jd87e Satonofuji
–○–●–○–○– Jd87w Asaazuma
○––○–○–●– Jd89w Yashiroumi
●–○–○–○–– Jd90w Kenho
–●–○●–○–○ Jd93e Zendaisho
○––○–○●–● Jd96e Banshunada
–●○–○–○–● Jd97w Ota
–○–●●–○–○ Jd99w Hokutoryu
○–○–○–●–– Jd103e Kotomaeda
–●–○–○○–– Jd104e Motokiyama
–●–○–○●–○ Jd108e Matsugashima

2 wins
○–●––○–●● Jd2w Terumichi
–○○–●––●– Jd3w Sakurai
●––●–○–○– Jd4e Tochigidake
●–●––○○–– Jd6w Mori
–●○–●–●–○ Jd7e Kotomanabe
○––○●––●– Jd8e Chiyotora
●–○––○–●– Jd8w Teraosho
–○–●–●○–– Jd9e Sekizuka
●––○●––●○ Jd10e Kotokonno
–●–●○–○–– Jd11e Oba
●––○●––○– Jd14e Tokiryu
–●–●–○–○● Jd15e Wakamatsunaga
–○●–○–●–– Jd15w Tochisato
–●–○–○●–– Jd19w Umizaru
●––●●–○–○ Jd20e Inaba
●–○–○–●–● Jd22w Tochikasuga
–○–●●–○–– Jd23e Sumanoumi
○–○–●––●– Jd24w Hakuomaru
–○●––○●–– Jd25e Bushi
●–○––●●–○ Jd27e Kirizakura
●––●–○●–○ Jd28w Ryuki
–○●––○–●– Jd29w Takakurayama
–●–○○––●● Jd30e Iko
–●○––●○–– Jd31w Wakakoki
●––●–○–○– Jd32w Asahanshin
●–●–○––○● Jd34w Nakao
–●–○●–○–● Jd36w Tokio
–○○––●●–– Jd37e Hienriki
–○●–○––●– Jd40w Fujinotani
●––○●––●○ Jd42e Kisenoumi
–○–●●––○– Jd42w Nakata
–●○–○–●–– Jd45w Miyakogawa
●––●–○–○● Jd46e Hatachijo
○–●–○––●– Jd46w Tagomaru
●–●–○––○– Jd50w Mimurodake
–●○––○●–● Jd52e Kotoegashira
–●○––●–●○ Jd54e Kainowaka
○––●●––○– Jd54w Hamanoumi
–●○–○–●–– Jd55w Amane
●––●○––○– Jd56w Asahinishiki
○–●––●○–– Jd59e Yukiamami
–●–○–○●–● Jd61w Sasaki
●––●○–○–– Jd62w Hokutoyoshi
○–●––●–●○ Jd63e Kotokogyoku
○–●––●–○– Jd65e Hashimoto
–●–○–○●–● Jd66e Wakaikki
–●○––●–○● Jd70e Hirose
–○–○●––●– Jd70w Kitajima
●––○●–○–● Jd71e Akinishiki
○––●○–●–– Jd73e Tsubakifuji
–○○–●–●–– Jd76e Abezakura
○–●–●––○– Jd77w Okanojo
○––○●––●● Jd79e Azumahikari
●––○●––○● Jd81e Iitsuka
○–●–○–●–● Jd83e Hamasaki
–●○–●––○– Jd86w Shunpo
○––○–●●–– Jd90e Tabara
–●●––○○–– Jd91e Wakatozakura
–○–●●–●–○ Jd91w Adachi
○–●–○–●–– Jd92w Kaishinmaru
●––○●––○● Jd94e Asanoshima
○–●––○●–– Jd94w Kotonagahama
●–○–○––●– Jd98w Hakuyo
○––○–●–●– Jd99e Fukamachi
–●●–□–○–– Jd100e Daishohama
○–●––●–●○ Jd101e Ai
●––●–○–○● Jd102w Toshonishiki
●–○––●–○– Jd105e Asahio
–○–●–○–●– Jd105w Hokutoizumi
○–●––●–○– Jd107e Miyabi
–○○–●–●–– Jd107w Oatari

1 win
–○●––●●–– Jd1e Kotorikuzan
–●–○●––●– Jd1w Akatsuki
●––●–●–●○ Jd2e Wakayamanaka
–●–○●–●–– Jd5w Fujihisashi
–●●––●○–● Jd9w Miyakojima
○–●––●●–– Jd10w Kaorufuji
–●–●●–●–○ Jd13w Hokutoiwami
●–○––●–●● Jd17e Kasugamine
–●–●○–●–– Jd18e Arikawa
–○●––●–●● Jd18w Shinyashiki
–●●––○●–● Jd23w Ryubu
–●●––●–□– Jd27w Sorakaze
–○●––●–●– Jd33w Omura
–●–○–●–●● Jd34e Amamidake
–●–●●–○–– Jd38w Toho
●––●–○●–– Jd39e Tochinoshima
–●–●–●○–– Jd43w Okunisato
○––●●––●● Jd44e Ishizaka
●–●––●●–○ Jd44w Kochikara
–●–●●–○–– Jd49w Asadoji
○––●●–●–– Jd50e Soga
–○–●–●–●● Jd51w Garyu
●–●–○––●– Jd52w Kokuryunami
●–●–●–●–○ Jd55e Kotonoshima
–●–○●–●–– Jd60e Ogitora
●––●●––○– Jd60w Fubu
–○●–●–●–● Jd62e Chida
●––●●––○– Jd64w Satsumao
–●–●○––●– Jd68e Watatani
●–●––○●–– Jd69w Oju
–●–●–●–●○ Jd72e Chiyooume
●–○––●–●– Jd73w Asahabataki
–●●––●○–– Jd74w Senho
○–●––●–●– Jd75w Hanakaze
●–○––●–●– Jd79w Satozakura
–●●––○–●– Jd80w Mogaminishiki
–●–●○–●–– Jd82e Oishi
●–●–●––○– Jd86e Numano
–●●–○––●● Jd88e Okuniasahi
●–○––●●–– Jd89e Takemaru
●––●–●–○– Jd92e Asahijo
–●–●●––●○ Jd95e Kotoimagawa
●–●–○––●– Jd96w Takeazuma
–○–●–●●–– Jd97e Shinzan
●––○–●●–– Jd100w Wakaseiun
●–●––●○–– Jd106e Hokutosato
–●–●○––●● Jd106w Itakozakura
○––●●––●– Jd108w Fukuda

0 wins
●–●––●●–● Jd16e Ienoshima
●––●–●–■– Jd24e Fudano
––––––––– Jd25w Kaitoma
●–●––●●–● Jd31e Takamasaki
––––––––– Jd37w Ishihara
––––––––– Jd39w Osumifuji
––––––––– Jd43e Yatabe
––––––––– Jd51e Yutakanami
●––●●––●● Jd58w Fujinoteru
––––––––– Jd69e Tatsuki
●––●–●●–● Jd77e Sekizukayama
●––●●––●● Jd83w Higohikari
––––––––– Jd85e Bariki
––––––––– Jd88w Chiyotaiho
––––––––– Jd98e Tetsubisho
–●–●■–––– Jd102e Kyonosato

Jonokuchi Yusho Arasoi:

5 wins
–○○–○–○–○ Jk8e Ariake
–○○–○–○–○ Jk26e Nihonyanagi
○––○–○○–○ Jk27e Mudoho

4 wins
○––○●––○○ Jk4w Onagaya
○––○○–○–● Jk8w Andozakura

3 wins
–○–○–●○–● Jk1w Shiraseyama
–●○–○––○– Jk2e Aonoumi
○––○–○●–– Jk3e Shimizu
–●○––○–●○ Jk5w Akiyama
–●○––○–○● Jk9w Nishikiryu
–○–●○––○– Jk10e Daishojo
○––○●–○–– Jk12w Kirimaru
–○●–○––○● Jk15w Daigonishiki
○–○–○–●–– Jk16w Matsuoka
–○–○●––●○ Jk18e Chiyotsurugi
–○○–○–●–– Jk20e Shishimaru
–○–○●–●–○ Jk22w Kototsukahara
●––●–○–○○ Jk23e Azumayama
○–●–○–○–– Jk24e Hamasu
–●○–○––○– Jk25w Dewanoryu

2 wins
●–○–○––●● Jk2w Kaibusho
–○–●○––●– Jk6e Shoryudo
○–●–●––○● Jk7e Azumanami
–●–●–○–●○ Jk7w Sakura
●––○–●○–– Jk10w Iwamoto
–○○–●––●– Jk12e Yamane
●–●––○○–– Jk13e Wakayutaka
–●○––●–○– Jk13w Ryuga
–○–●●–●–○ Jk14e Aki
–●–○–○●–– Jk15e Hokutoyu
○––●○––●– Jk17e Moriurara
●–○––○●–– Jk17w Nangu
●––○●–○–● Jk19e Wakafujioka
–●–●–○–○● Jk20w Yamamoto
●–○––●○–● Jk21w Nishikio

1 win
●–●–●–●–○ Jk1e Maniwayama
–●●––○––– Jk3w Zuiko
–○–●●–––– Jk4e Fujinonami
●–●––●○–– Jk5e Urutora
●––○–●●–– Jk6w Teruju
○–●–●–●–● Jk11e Daishiryu
–●–●–●–●○ Jk11w Sawada
●––●–●–○● Jk16e Shiryu
–●●––○–●– Jk18w Sawaisamu
○–●––●–●– Jk19w Houn
○––●●––●– Jk21e Asahimaru
–●●––●–○– Jk22e Kyokushoriki
●––○●–●–– Jk26w Iwata

0 wins
●–●––●●–● Jk9e Sawanofuji
––––––––– Jk14w Kototaiki
––––––––– Jk23w Honma
––––––––– Jk24w Fukunofuji
––––––––– Jk25e Hanashi
––●●–●–●● Jk27w Hattorizakura
––––––––– Jk28e Taiga

24 queries in 0.94 seconds

Hatsu 2020

Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan

January 12, 2020 - January 26, 2020


Makuuchi Banzuke
ResultEastRankWestResult
1-3-5HakuhoYKakuryu1-4-4
7-2TakakeishoOGoeido3-6
6-3AsanoyamaSTakayasu3-6
5-4AbiKDaieisho3-6
6-3EndoM1Myogiryu3-6
6-3HokutofujiM2Mitakeumi5-4
2-7TamawashiM3Kotoyuki0-0-9
5-4OkinoumiM4Shodai8-1
1-7-1MeiseiM5Enho5-4
4-5TakarafujiM6Tochinoshin4-5
5-4ShohozanM7Onosho4-5
4-5AoiyamaM8Ryuden6-3
4-5TakanoshoM9Yutakayama7-2
5-4SadanoumiM10Ishiura3-6
3-6ChiyotairyuM11Kagayaki7-2
3-6TsurugishoM12Chiyomaru4-5
4-5KotoshogikuM13Kotoeko2-7
6-3TerutsuyoshiM14Shimanoumi3-6
5-4AzumaryuM15Ikioi3-6
6-3TochiozanM16Kaisei6-3
5-4KiribayamaM17Tokushoryu8-1

Juryo Banzuke
ResultEastRankWestResult
0-0-9TomokazeJ1Chiyoshoma3-6
5-4KotonowakaJ2Hidenoumi4-5
4-5DaishomaruJ3Kizakiumi1-8
5-4NishikigiJ4Mitoryu3-6
5-4WakatakakageJ5Daishoho7-2
7-2DaiamamiJ6Tobizaru5-4
5-4IchinojoJ7Yago2-7
5-4KyokutaiseiJ8Kotoshoho6-3
6-3KyokushuhoJ9Akua5-4
3-6SokokuraiJ10Takagenji4-5
4-5ToyonoshimaJ11Irodori1-6-2
4-5AsagyokuseiJ12Churanoumi3-6
3-6ChiyootoriJ13Terunofuji9-0
5-4HoshoryuJ14Sakigake5-4

Makushita Banzuke
ResultEastRankWestResult
0-5KaishoMs1Wakamotoharu5-0
3-2MidorifujiMs2Shiba1-4
2-3OkiMs3Chiyonoumi3-2
2-2AkiseyamaMs4Hakuyozan4-1
2-3NayaMs5Ichiyamamoto0-0-4
2-2ChiyonokuniMs6Asabenkei3-2
1-3TsukaharaMs7Fujiazuma2-2
1-3KotokuzanMs8Gokushindo4-1
0-3-1GagamaruMs9Kotodaigo5-0
2-2ToyohibikiMs10Gochozan1-2-1
2-2SeiroMs11Kainoryu1-3
3-1ChiyonooMs12Kitaharima2-2
3-2ShonannoumiMs13Shiraishi2-2
3-1MotobayashiMs14Sagatsukasa1-3
1-4TerasawaMs15Kyokusoten2-3
3-1KizenryuMs16Hokaho3-2
2-2RogaMs17Wakatakamoto2-2
4-1DaiseidoMs18Chiyoarashi2-2
1-4NionoumiMs19Ryusei2-2
2-3KotodairyuMs20Kairyu2-3
4-1HatookaMs21Tsushimanada3-1
2-2KeitenkaiMs22Asakoki2-2
1-4ShohoryuMs23Bushozan3-2
4-1TsurubayashiMs24Kagamio1-3
0-5AsatenmaiMs25Chiyosakae3-1
2-2TochiseiryuMs26Masutoo0-1-3
1-3HokutokawaMs27Tokushinho2-3
2-2HigoarashiMs28Tomisakae3-2
1-4TeraoMs29Ichiki4-1
3-1KobaMs30Hiradoumi2-2
3-1AyanoumiMs31Amanoshima2-3
3-1JokoryuMs32Hokutoyo2-3
3-2OmotoMs33Daishoryu1-4
3-1TanabeMs34Yamatoarashi1-3
1-3GenkiMs35Ryuko5-0
2-3SadanohikariMs36Wakayama2-2
3-1YokoeMs37Higonojo1-4
3-1TakakentoMs38Kotohayato2-3
3-2HoryuyamaMs39Tokisakae3-1
2-2HokutoshuMs40Kijuin1-4
2-3InoueMs41Kototsubasa2-2
2-2HamayutakaMs42Nakazono3-2
4-1TochikamiyamaMs43Oazuma1-4
2-3MugendaiMs44Chiyoraizan3-1
3-1ChiyonokatsuMs45Yuki2-3
2-2TochikodaiMs46Obayama3-1
1-4FukamiyamaMs47Kotoozutsu2-2
3-2SaidaijiMs48Arawashi0-0-4
2-2AsakishinMs49Hokutotsubasa3-1
1-3SasakiyamaMs50Tamakongo2-3
2-2TsushidaMs51Kaito5-0
0-5KiyonoumiMs52Kitadaichi2-2
3-2WakanoumiMs53Yutakasho0-4-1
2-2ByakkoMs54Kaiho1-3
4-1AmakazeMs55Tochimaru2-3
2-2AzumasatoMs56Kotoyusho2-2
3-1KitanowakaMs57Narutaki3-2
1-4GenkaihoMs58Nishikifuji1-3
2-3KainishikiMs59Akinoyama1-3
1-4TochimitsuruMs60Okinofuji4-1

Sandanme Banzuke
ResultEastRankWestResult
3-2WayamaSd1Kotoseigo3-1
5-0AozoraSd2Hokutoo3-1
1-3ToshoyamaSd3Kotonoshu1-4
2-2KirinofujiSd4Kihonoumi3-2
2-2TakaryuSd5Shoji2-2
1-3DaishoseiSd6Itadaki3-1
2-3WakanofujiSd7Kaiyudai3-2
3-1TochinoboriSd8Sakaekaze2-3
2-2MatsudaSd9Fukuyama3-1
3-2DaishozenSd10Suzuki2-2
0-5TanakayamaSd11Kurahashi1-3
4-1TomaSd12Sazanami1-3
4-1KawamotoSd13Asahisho4-1
2-3MasuminatoSd14Hagane1-3
1-3TsuyukusaSd15Rao2-2
5-0YumaSd16Daikisho2-2
3-2TokunomusashiSd17Mitotsukasa2-2
1-4AsanojoSd18Shoketsu2-2
3-2OnojoSd19Mitozakura2-3
1-4AsonishikiSd20Dewanojo3-1
3-1MurataSd21Oginosho4-1
2-2TanahashiSd22Kamito2-3
4-1KatsunofujiSd23Nogami0-0-4
1-3AkashifujiSd24Hitachigo1-3
2-3HikarugenjiSd25Nakashima3-2
5-0SadanohanaSd26Hisanotora0-0-4
1-3MasunoyamaSd27Hamaeiko2-2
3-2HodakaSd28Narumi0-0-4
1-3AratoraSd29Ryutsukasa0-3-2
2-2SadanokuniSd30Okinohama3-2
3-1AomihamaSd31Munakata3-1
1-3AoiSd32Komakiryu2-2
2-3YoshiiSd33Daijo1-3
2-2KotoryuseiSd34Onokura3-2
1-4KototoraSd35Mutsukaze2-3
3-1OyamatoumiSd36Karatsuumi3-1
1-4BankokuSd37Oka2-3
3-1KotonoumiSd38Seigo2-3
1-4TaichiyamaSd39Kaizen3-1
2-2RyuseioSd40Musashiumi2-3
3-2MaikeruSd41Ito2-2
3-2MatsuyamaSd42Omote1-3
3-2YoshoyamaSd43Kotorikisen4-1
1-4TakatenshuSd44Wakakinsho2-2
4-1ShoseiSd45Ebisumaru2-2
2-2KaiseijoSd46Ako1-3
0-0-4EtsunohanaSd47Tokimaru2-3
2-2MarushoSd48Shuji4-1
3-1HokutoryuSd49Tsugaruumi4-1
0-5KotofukujunoSd50Izumigawa2-2
1-4FukazawaSd51Shimomura4-1
1-3WakahizenSd52Denzan2-3
2-2GinseizanSd53Fujikawa2-2
1-3KotomiyakuraSd54Koshinoryu3-2
2-2AzumashoSd55Hokutenkai3-1
1-4FujisatoSd56Toyoshimizu3-2
2-3KenshinSd57Hokutohomare1-3
3-2SadanogoSd58Dainichido3-1
3-2KotokumeSd59Tennozan2-2
1-4TakamiryuSd60Kaishu0-0-4
4-1SadanoryuSd61Genbumaru4-1
2-3HamadayamaSd62Kenyu2-2
2-2TeraoumiSd63Baraki1-3
3-1WakaichiroSd64Fujinowaka1-3
3-2KawabuchiSd65Saionji2-2
3-1MihamaumiSd66Hokuyozan2-3
2-3HaruhikariSd67Kotosusumu3-1
0-5TomiyutakaSd68Hitenryu0-0-4
2-3KojimaSd69Kiryu1-3
1-4AsanotosaSd70Haruminato3-1
3-1DaishokiSd71Kamitani1-2-1
3-2MiryuzanSd72Ayakaze2-3
5-0HikarifujiSd73Dairaido1-3
5-0DaishokakuSd74Kasugaryu0-5
3-2DaitenmaSd75Roman2-2
3-1AmatsuSd76Kanryu2-2
2-3KotoitoSd77Yoshiazuma3-1
2-2DewaazumaSd78Anzai2-3
2-3HibikiryuSd79Gorikiyama3-1
2-2KotozenshoSd80Mochizuki3-1
3-2FuranshisuSd81Tenichi1-4
5-0TatsukazeSd82Yabugasaki2-2
1-4NakaishiSd83Tanji0-2-2
1-3ShobushiSd84Tsunekawa1-3
4-1AkitobaSd85Kirinoryu0-0-4
3-1SakurafujiSd86Asadaimon3-2
2-2AsakogaSd87Kotakiyama3-2
1-4DaishowakaSd88Oisato0-0-4
3-2MienosatoSd89Hasegawa1-3
2-2KayatoiwaSd90Denuma2-1-1
1-3YukiumiSd91Maenofuji3-1
2-3YurikiSd92Kaonishiki3-1
3-1DaishomuneSd93Rendaiyama2-2-1
3-2DaiyushoSd94Kiyota1-3
3-2WakahirotoSd95Araoyama4-1
0-5YoshimuraSd96Yamenosato2-2
2-3MiyabishinSd97Miyanofuji0-1-3
1-3HidanoSd98Sakabayashi4-1
2-2KyokuhozanSd99Asashinjo1-3
0-0-4KotokinoSd100Nankairiki4-1

Jonidan Banzuke
ResultEastRankWestResult
1-3KotorikuzanJd1Akatsuki1-3
1-4WakayamanakaJd2Terumichi2-3
3-2TochihayateJd3Sakurai2-2
2-2TochigidakeJd4Mishima3-2
4-1KotootomoJd5Fujihisashi1-3
3-2ChiyoogaJd6Mori2-2
2-3KotomanabeJd7Komanokuni5-0
2-2ChiyotoraJd8Teraosho2-2
2-2SekizukaJd9Miyakojima1-4
2-3KotokonnoJd10Kaorufuji1-3
2-2ObaJd11Mukaida4-1
4-1ChuraJd12Takabayama3-1
3-2KotomyozanJd13Hokutoiwami1-4
2-2TokiryuJd14Tosaeizan3-1
2-3WakamatsunagaJd15Tochisato2-2
0-5IenoshimaJd16Kotosato3-1
1-4KasugamineJd17Kaishin3-1
1-3ArikawaJd18Shinyashiki1-4
3-2SawayakaJd19Umizaru2-2
2-3InabaJd20Chiyodaigo3-1
3-2ImafukuJd21Wakaryusei3-1
4-1TaketsukasaJd22Tochikasuga2-3
2-2SumanoumiJd23Ryubu1-4
0-4FudanoJd24Hakuomaru2-2
2-2BushiJd25Kaitoma0-0-4
3-1YanagidaJd26Takataisho3-2
2-3KirizakuraJd27Sorakaze1-3
5-0UraJd28Ryuki2-3
3-1YamatoJd29Takakurayama2-2
2-3IkoJd30Amamisho3-1
0-5TakamasakiJd31Wakakoki2-2
3-2KaiyumaJd32Asahanshin2-2
3-1TaranamiJd33Omura1-3
1-4AmamidakeJd34Nakao2-3
3-1KurokageJd35Kiritsubasa4-1
3-2DaihishoJd36Tokio2-3
2-2HienrikiJd37Ishihara0-0-4
3-1ChiyonosoraJd38Toho1-3
1-3TochinoshimaJd39Osumifuji0-0-4
4-1SeitoJd40Fujinotani2-2
3-2FujinokazeJd41Tosamidori3-1
2-3KisenoumiJd42Nakata2-2
0-0-4YatabeJd43Okunisato1-3
1-4IshizakaJd44Kochikara1-4
4-1DewanosoraJd45Miyakogawa2-2
2-3HatachijoJd46Tagomaru2-2
3-2NishimuraJd47Oshozan3-2
3-1SakaiJd48Nakai3-2
5-0OtsujiJd49Asadoji1-3
1-3SogaJd50Mimurodake2-2
0-0-4YutakanamiJd51Garyu1-4
2-3KotoegashiraJd52Kokuryunami1-3
3-1WatanabeJd53Isamufuji3-2
2-3KainowakaJd54Hamanoumi2-2
1-4KotonoshimaJd55Amane2-2
4-1KotoyamatoJd56Asahinishiki2-2
3-1ChiyotaiyoJd57Ayaminato4-1
3-1GoshinryuJd58Fujinoteru0-5
2-2YukiamamiJd59Kotoomura3-2
1-3OgitoraJd60Fubu1-3
3-1FukuazumaJd61Sasaki2-3
1-4ChidaJd62Hokutoyoshi2-2
2-3KotokogyokuJd63Koki3-2
5-0HarimanadaJd64Satsumao1-3
2-2HashimotoJd65Chiyohokkai3-2
2-3WakaikkiJd66Sakaefuji4-1
3-1ChiyotaikoJd67Tatsunoumi4-1
1-3WatataniJd68Higonoryu3-2
0-0-4TatsukiJd69Oju1-3
2-3HiroseJd70Kitajima2-2
2-3AkinishikiJd71Sadatsuyoshi3-1
1-4ChiyooumeJd72Hokutonami3-1
2-2TsubakifujiJd73Asahabataki1-3
3-2HaradaJd74Senho1-3
3-2FukuiJd75Hanakaze1-3
2-2AbezakuraJd76Terunosato3-2
0-5SekizukayamaJd77Okanojo2-2
3-1KamadaJd78Fukuminato4-1
2-3AzumahikariJd79Satozakura1-3
3-2KawamuraJd80Mogaminishiki1-3
2-3IitsukaJd81Tenei4-1
1-3OishiJd82Ishiazuma5-0
2-3HamasakiJd83Higohikari0-5
3-2DaishoJd84Kyokuyuko5-0
0-0-4BarikiJd85Kiyama3-2
1-3NumanoJd86Shunpo2-2
3-1SatonofujiJd87Asaazuma3-1
1-4OkuniasahiJd88Chiyotaiho0-0-4
1-3TakemaruJd89Yashiroumi3-1
2-2TabaraJd90Kenho3-1
2-2WakatozakuraJd91Adachi2-3
1-3AsahijoJd92Kaishinmaru2-2
3-2ZendaishoJd93Mimori4-1
2-3AsanoshimaJd94Kotonagahama2-2
1-4KotoimagawaJd95Azumaiwa4-1
3-2BanshunadaJd96Takeazuma1-3
1-3ShinzanJd97Ota3-2
0-0-4TetsubishoJd98Hakuyo2-2
2-2FukamachiJd99Hokutoryu3-2
2-2DaishohamaJd100Wakaseiun1-3
2-3AiJd101Kakutaiki4-1
0-3-1KyonosatoJd102Toshonishiki2-3
3-1KotomaedaJd103Wakatoriumi4-1
3-1MotokiyamaJd104Chiyokozan4-1
2-2AsahioJd105Hokutoizumi2-2
1-3HokutosatoJd106Itakozakura1-4
2-2MiyabiJd107Oatari2-2
3-2MatsugashimaJd108Fukuda1-3

Jonokuchi Banzuke
ResultEastRankWestResult
1-4ManiwayamaJk1Shiraseyama3-2
3-1AonoumiJk2Kaibusho2-3
3-1ShimizuJk3Zuiko1-2-1
1-2-1FujinonamiJk4Onagaya4-1
1-3UrutoraJk5Akiyama3-2
2-2ShoryudoJk6Teruju1-3
2-3AzumanamiJk7Sakura2-3
5-0AriakeJk8Andozakura4-1
0-5SawanofujiJk9Nishikiryu3-2
3-1DaishojoJk10Iwamoto2-2
1-4DaishiryuJk11Sawada1-4
2-2YamaneJk12Kirimaru3-1
2-2WakayutakaJk13Ryuga2-2
2-3AkiJk14Kototaiki0-0-4
2-2HokutoyuJk15Daigonishiki3-2
1-4ShiryuJk16Matsuoka3-1
2-2MoriuraraJk17Nangu2-2
3-2ChiyotsurugiJk18Sawaisamu1-3
2-3WakafujiokaJk19Houn1-3
3-1ShishimaruJk20Yamamoto2-3
1-3AsahimaruJk21Nishikio2-3
1-3KyokushorikiJk22Kototsukahara3-2
3-2AzumayamaJk23Honma0-0-4
3-1HamasuJk24Fukunofuji0-0-4
0-0-4HanashiJk25Dewanoryu3-1
5-0NihonyanagiJk26Iwata1-3
5-0MudohoJk27Hattorizakura0-5
0-0-4TaigaJk28 

Banzuke-gai
Rikishi
Goketsuyama
Wakaseido
Reon
Kototaiko
Tsuyasato
Kitanomine
Ounabara
Kotonawa


Banzuke Notes

Shikona Changes
RankNew ShikonaOld Shikona
Ms53eWakanoumiHonda
Sd1eWayamaWagurayama
Sd24eAkashifujiTagonofuji
Sd37eBankokuGoryu


No Shin-Deshi

No Retired Rikishi
Legend
 New career high rank
 Division debut
 Intai
YYusho
DYusho-doten (jun-yusho with playoff loss)
JJun-yusho (fewer wins than yusho)
GGino-sho
SShukun-sho
KKanto-sho