Show results for:

12345
678910
1112131415
Playoffs

MakuuchiJuryo
MakushitaSandanme
JonidanJonokuchi
Mae-zumoBanzuke-gai

Shikona Changes
Shin-Deshi
Retired Rikishi
Legend

Text-only Banzuke

Makuuchi W/L-Matrix
Juryo W/L-Matrix
Sekitori W/L-Matrix

Select year and basho
Restrict to Heya or Shusshin?
Include Columns
Heya
Shusshin
Birth Date
Hatsu Dohyo
University
Height and Weight
Highest Rank
Hoshitori
Career Highest Rank
Career Highest Shikona
Career Record
Rank previous basho
Result previous basho
Rank next basho
Result next basho
Other Options
No Rank Colouring
Highlight Foreigners
One Column
Simple Style
Picture banzuke



List of Yusho:

MakuuchiHokutenyu (2nd)
JuryoMasurao (1st)
MakushitaAmanoyama
SandanmeAsahizakura
JonidanKiyotakara
JonokuchiKamiarashi

List of Sansho:

Gino-shoHoshi (2nd)
Kitao (2nd)
Shukun-shoKitao (3rd)
Kanto-shoOnokuni (2nd)

Makuuchi Yusho Arasoi:

13 wins
○○○●○●○○○○○○○○○ O2eHD Hokutenyu

12 wins
○○○○●○○□○○●●○○○ S1e Onokuni
○●○○○○○○○●○○○●○ M1e Kitao

11 wins
○●○○●○○○○○○○●●○ Y1e Chiyonofuji

10 wins
●○○○○○●●○○○○○●● Y1w Takanosato
○●○○○●●○○●●○○○○ K1w Hoshi
○●●○○●○○○○○○●●○ M12w Terao

9 wins
●○○●●●○○○○○○●○● O1e Asashio
●○●○○○○●●○○●○○● S1w Konishiki
●○●○○○●●○●○●○○○ M7w Koboyama
○○○○○○○●●○●●●●○ M11w Sadanoumi
●●○○●●○○●○○○●○○ M13e Hoo

8 wins
○○●○●○○○●○●○●●● M8e Ozutsu
○○○○○●○○●●●○●●● M8w Jingaku
●○●○●○●●○○○○●●○ M9e Daijuyama
●○●●●○○●●○○●○○○ M9w Tamaryu
○○●○●●○●●○●●○○○ M10e Takamisugi
●○○●●○●○●○●○○○● M10w Tochitsurugi
○●●○●○●●○○○●○○● M11e Kotogaume
●●○○○●○●○●○○●○● M12e Tagaryu
●○○●○○●○●●●○○○● M14e Kaiki

7 wins
○○○●●●●○○●○○●●● M7e Itai

6 wins
○●●●○●○●●●●○●○○ M3e Sakahoko
○●●●●○○○●●●●○○● M3w Onishiki
●●●●○●●○○●●●○○○ M4w Kurama
○●●●●○○●○●●●○●○ M6e Fujinokawa
●○○○●○●●●●○●○●● M6w Kirinji
○●●●○●●●○○○●●●○ M13w Tochitsukasa

5 wins
●●●●○●●●●○○○●○● K1e Asahifuji
●○●●○○●○●●●●○●● M1w Dewanohana
○●○○●●●○○●●●●●● M5e Aobajo

4 wins
○○●○●○●■––––––– O1w Wakashimazu
●●○●●●○●●○●●●●○ M2e Hananoumi
●○●●●●●●○●●○●●○ M4e Daitetsu
●●●●○●●○●●○●●●○ M5w Toryu

3 wins
●●○●○●●●●●●●●○● M2w Kirishima
○●●●●●●○●●●●○●● M14w Mitoizumi

0 wins
––––––––––––––– S2wHD Kotokaze

Juryo Yusho Arasoi:

10 wins
●○●○○○●●○○○○●○○ J3e Misugiiso
●○○●○○○●●○●○○○○ J4e Masurao
○●○○○○●○○●○○●○● J6w Harunafuji

9 wins
●○●●○●○○○○○○●○● J4w Hidanohana
●○○●●●○○○○○●○○● J7w Masudayama
○○○○○●○○○●●●○●● J8w Wakasegawa
●●○○○●●○○●○○●○○ J9e Hachiya
●○●●○○●○○○●○○●○ J11w Takuetsuyama

8 wins
○●●○○●○●○●○●○●○ J1w Maenoshin
○○●●○○○●●○●○○●● J3w Tochimatoi
○●●○○●○○●○●●●○○ J5e Shishiho
○○○●○○○●●●○●●○● J5w Koryu
○○●○●○●●○●○●○●○ J8e Kotoinazuma
○●○●●○●●●○○●○○○ J10e Kotochitose
○●●○○●●●○○○○●●○ J10w Chikubayama
○○○○●○●○●○●●○●● J12e Hakuryu
●●○●●○○○○○●○●○● J13e Tochinohana

7 wins
○●○○●○○●●●●○●●○ J2w Sasshunada
●○○○○●●○○○●●●●● J6e Washuyama
○●○●●○●○●○●○●●○ J12w Takarakuni

6 wins
●●●●●○○○●●●○○○● J13w Takanofuji

5 wins
●○○●●●○●●●●●●○○ J2e Kaneshiro

4 wins
●●●●●○○●●●○●○●● J1e Oshio
●●●○●●○●●●●●○○● J7e Kaio

3 wins
●●○●●●●○●●○●●●● J11e Tatsufuji

2 wins
●●●●●●●●○●●●○●● J9w Shiraiwa

Makushita Yusho Arasoi:

7 wins
○––○○–○––○–○○–– Ms36e Amanoyama

6 wins
–○○–○–○–○–○–●–– Ms5w Otaka
–○○–○–○–●––○–○– Ms9e Kototsubaki
○–●––○○––○–○––○ Ms10w Kinoarashi
○–○–○–○–○––●––○ Ms26e Amamifuji
–○○––○●–○–○––○– Ms27w Iyozakura
–○–○○–○––○○––●– Ms39w Raiho
–○–●○–○––○○––○– Ms50w Kobayashiyama

5 wins
○–●–○●––○––○○–– Ms3w Ojishi
–○○–●–●––○–○––○ Ms7w Ichinowatari
○–○–○––○●––●––○ Ms16w Misugisato
–○●––○–○–○–○––● Ms19w Seionada
–○○–●––●○–○––○– Ms21w Yamanaka
○–○–●––○○–●–––○ Ms24w Wakasatsuma
–○–○–●○––○–○––● Ms29w Motomatsu
○––●○––○○–○––●– Ms30e Fujinosato
●––○–○○––●–○○–– Ms30w Futasekuni
–○–○●––●–○–○–○– Ms33e Takamichi
–○–○●––○○––●○–– Ms37e Kyokutenyu
–○–●–○–○●––○○–– Ms43w Kaseda
○––○–○●––○●–––○ Ms46e Kiyomidake
○––○–○○––●○––●– Ms51w Kiyonoumi
●–●–○–○–○–○––○– Ms52e Yuho
–○–●○––●○–○––○– Ms57e Morita
○––○–●●–○–○–––○ Ms60e Mutsunoumi
●–○–○––●–○–○○–– Ms60w Dewanoshima

4 wins
○○––●–●–●○–––○– Ms1w Hananokuni
–●●–○–●–○–○○––– Ms2w Tochiakagi
–○○–○–●–●●––––○ Ms3e Onohana
●––●●–○–○–○○––– Ms4e Iwatefuji
●––○–○○–○––●––– Ms6e Arashifuji
–●–●–○–○○–○–●–– Ms7e Hanaarashi
–○○––●●–○–●–○–– Ms11w Tochiizumi
○–●–○––○–●–●–○– Ms12e Kirinishiki
○–●––○○––●–○––● Ms13w Kotohakusan
–○–○–○●––○–●––● Ms15w Fujihikari
–●–○–●–○–○○––●– Ms17e Enazakura
–○●–●–●–○–○–○–– Ms17w Ishinriki
●––●–○○–●–○–––○ Ms18e Kotowaka
●––○–○–●○–●––○– Ms22e Hananofuji
○–●–○–●––○○–––● Ms22w Yamazaki
–○●––○○–●–●––○– Ms25w Oishida
●––○–●–●○––○○–– Ms26w Asahikaze
○–●––○●––○○–●–– Ms28e Hanaryu
○––○○–●–●––●○–– Ms32e Kyokudozan
●–●–○–○–○–○––●– Ms36w Hirai
–●○––○–○●–●–––○ Ms39e Hidakayama
●–●––○–○–○–●–○– Ms40e Satoyama
●–○––●○–○–○–●–– Ms42e Kisenomori
○–○–●–○–○–●–––● Ms42w Saganobori
–○–○–●●––○●–○–– Ms44e Kasugafuji
●–○–○––○●––●–○– Ms46w Kiyoyutaka
–●●––○–○–○●–––○ Ms47e Kotonohana
–○–○–●–○○–●–●–– Ms48w Kiyonomine
–○–○–○●––●–○–●– Ms49e Okiryu
–●–○–●–○○–●–○–– Ms52w Furukawa
○–○––●–●–○○––●– Ms54e Nishinoryu
●–○–○–●–●––○○–– Ms54w Kishimaryu
○––○○––●–●●––○– Ms58e Hiyama
–●○––○–○–○●–––● Ms59e Mogamiyama

3 wins
●–○○––○●–––●–●– Ms2e Hoshiiwato
–●–○–●○–●–●–○–– Ms5e Takanomine
○–●–○–●–●–●––○– Ms8e Tenkoyama
●––○–●–●–○–○––● Ms8w Hanaogi
–●–●○––○–●○––●– Ms11e Dairyu
●––○–●○–○–●–●–– Ms12w Naruyama
●–○–●––●–○●–––○ Ms16e Fukuryudake
○–○–●––●–●–○–●– Ms18w Fukunosato
–●–●–○●––●–○–○– Ms19e Taue
●––○○––○–●–●––● Ms20e Tamakaze
○–○–○––●●–●–●–– Ms20w Kinugawa
–●–●–●○–●––○–○– Ms23e Sawahata
–○●––●○––●●–––○ Ms23w Horyo
–●–●–○–●–○–○●–– Ms25e Chiyozakura
–○–●●––●–○●–––○ Ms31e Kuga
○––●–●–○–●–●○–– Ms34e Arai
–●○––○●–●–○–●–– Ms35e Yamashita
–○–●–○–●–○–●–●– Ms35w Tomoenada
–●○––●○––●–○––● Ms37w Umenosato
○––●●–●–○––○●–– Ms40w Minenofuji
–●–○○––●●–○––●– Ms41e Oshiryu
–○●––○–●–●–○–●– Ms41w Hanamusashi
–●–●–●●––○–○––○ Ms43e Sono
–○–●○––●●––●––○ Ms47w Kaguyama
–●●–○––●●––○––○ Ms49w Kototogo
–●–○–○–●–●–○●–– Ms50e Kitafubuki
●––●●––○–○○–––● Ms51e Komaisami
–○●–●–●–○–●–––○ Ms53w Tochikaizan
–○○–●––○–●●–●–– Ms55w Kotogaiwa
–●○––●○–●––○–●– Ms57w Komahayate

2 wins
○–●–●––●●–○––●– Ms6w Sekinohana
–●–●–●●–○–●––○– Ms9w Wakatsukuba
–○–●●–●––●○––●– Ms13e Kotoosugi
●––○○––●●––●–●– Ms14w Takanohama
–●●––●–○●––●○–– Ms15e Byakuhoyama
–●–●–●●––○–○––● Ms21e Yoshioyama
●––○●––○●––●––● Ms24e Amamiryu
–●–●○––○–●–●–●– Ms27e Yoshidayama
●––●–○–●–●–●○–– Ms28w Hagakureyama
–●–○–●–○–●–●––● Ms29e Ando
–●●––●○––●○–●–– Ms33w Hamachidori
○––●–●●–○––●––● Ms38e Dokanyama
●–●–●––○●–●––○– Ms38w Aonoumi
–○–●●––●○–●–––● Ms45e Kunimiyama
–●○–●–●––●–●–○– Ms48e Kiyononada
○––●●––○●––●––● Ms53e Tochihitachi
–●–●●–○––○–●––● Ms55e Shidenryu
●–●––○–●–●–○––● Ms56e Kameyama
○–●–●–○––●–●●–– Ms56w Izumigawa

1 win
○–●–●–●–●–●–●–– Ms1e Shishuyama
–●–●●––●●–○–●–– Ms14e Genkaiho
–●○––●●–●––●●–– Ms31w Kotoyamato
●–●–●––●–●●–○–– Ms32w Maenoarashi
–●○––●–●●––●–●– Ms44w Kuninosato
–○–●●–●–●––●–●– Ms59w Kirenishiki

0 wins
––––––––––––––– Ms4w Oyutaka
●–––––––––––––– Ms10e Oko
●–––––––––––––– Ms34w Sadaarashi
–●●––●–●––––––– Ms45w Hakusan
●–●––●●––●–●●–– Ms58w Koganenishiki

Sandanme Yusho Arasoi:

7 wins
○––○○––○○––○○–– Sd54e Asahizakura

6 wins
–○–●–○○––○–○–○– Sd5w Ryujuyama
–○–○○–○–○–●–––○ Sd12e Toshoho
○––○●–○––○○–––○ Sd15w Izunishiki
–○–○○–○––●○–○–– Sd35e Daiko
○––○○––○–○○–●–– Sd42w Takaminada
○––○–○–●○–○–○–– Sd44e Kobayashi
–○○––●○––○–○○–– Sd48e Maruyama
–○–○–○–●○–○–––○ Sd67e Otsuka
●–○–○––○○–○–○–– Sd85e Koshuyama
○––○–○○––○–●○–– Sd90w Ofuji
–○–○–○●––○○–––○ Sd93w Shigemura

5 wins
○––○–○–○–●○––●– Sd1w Tochitenko
–●○–○––○●––○––○ Sd3w Ochiumi
–●○–●––○○––○––○ Sd16w Kotomikasa
●–○–○–○––●–○○–– Sd17e Takinomine
○––●–○–○–○○–––● Sd17w Tosaasahi
–●○–●–○––○–○––○ Sd23e Kotononada
○––○–●–○–○–●○–– Sd24e Kotonobori
–○–○–○○––○●–––● Sd25e Konnohana
○––○–○●–○––○●–– Sd27w Daihorin
–○–○–●●–○––○–○– Sd28w Azumakawa
–○–○●––○–●–○––○ Sd37e Uetaka
–●○––○●–○–○–––○ Sd37w Tachihikari
○––○●–○––○●–––○ Sd39e Shiozawa
●–○––○–○○––○●–– Sd39w Maemiyama
●–○–○–●––○–○–○– Sd49w Owakamatsu
–○–○●–○–●–○–○–– Sd51e Shibata
○––○–●○––○○–●–– Sd58w Hokuho
○––●–○○––○●––○– Sd60e Kitamifuji
●–○–○––○–●○––○– Sd62w Miyata
–○–○○––○●–●–––○ Sd65w Komaoumi
–○–●–○○––○○–––● Sd69e Dewanonada
○––●–○–○–●○–○–– Sd72w Taiyo
○––○○–○––○–●●–– Sd74w Osawa
–○–●○––○–○●–○–– Sd75w Hada
–○–○○–○––●●–––○ Sd81w Fukushima
–●○–○––●○––○––○ Sd83e Shinobufuji
●–○––○–○–○–●–○– Sd86w Mitsueyama
○––○–○●–○––○●–– Sd88w Kazunobori
–○–●–●–○○––○○–– Sd91w Futasewaka
–○○–○––○–●●–––○ Sd97w Yoyonohana
–●–○–○○––●–○○–– Sd98e Kisezakura
–○–●○–○––○○–––● Sd100e Tachizakura

4 wins
–○–○●–○––●–●–○– Sd3e Akinofuji
○––○○–○–●–●–●–– Sd6e Hanahikari
●–●–○––●–○○–––○ Sd6w Shitoyama
–○–●○–○–○––●––● Sd8e Asahi
○––○–○●–○–●–––● Sd8w Dewanokuni
–○–●–○●––○○–●–– Sd10e Nishizuka
○––○–●–●–○–●–○– Sd11w Shabana
○––●–○–○●–●–○–– Sd13e Futaseumi
–○–●–●○–○––●○–– Sd14w Matsuuragata
●–●––○–○●–○––○– Sd15e Suiseizan
○––○–●●–○–○–––● Sd22e Asanofuji
–●○–○––●○–●–○–– Sd24w Musashiumi
○––●–○–○–●–●–○– Sd26e Katayama
●–○–○–○––○●–●–– Sd28e Asahitsuru
–●○–●––●○––○––○ Sd31e Mogami
–○–●○–●––○○––●– Sd31w Hamanishiki
●–○––●–○–○●––○– Sd34w Ryukayama
–●●––○●–○––○○–– Sd36e Miyauchi
●–●–○–○–●––○○–– Sd38e Kaioyama
–○–●–○○–●–○–––● Sd41w Kotodaiei
–●●––○○–○––●–○– Sd43e Oyaguranishiki
–○○–○–○––●–●––● Sd44w Asahinada
●––○○––○–●○–––● Sd45e Kototohaku
–○●––○●–●––○–○– Sd47e Wakatokachi
○––○●–●––○○––●– Sd50e Shimizunada
●–●––○–○●––○––○ Sd50w Tatsunosato
–●○–●––●○–○––○– Sd51w Shimamusashi
–●●––○–○–○–○●–– Sd55e Tochisagami
–○–●○–●–○––○–●– Sd55w Daishoyama
○––○–○●––○–●–●– Sd56e Gonomine
–○–○○––●–●–●–○– Sd59e Kiyonofuji
–○–●●––○○––●○–– Sd61w Koiwadake
○––●–○–●–○○–––● Sd64e Kusunosato
●–○–●–○––●–○–○– Sd64w Kotoamaki
●–○–○–●––●–○○–– Sd66w Kajii
–●●–○––○–○●–––○ Sd67w Daikaizan
○––○–●–●–○○–●–– Sd70w Nakanosato
–○○–●––●○–●––○– Sd73w Tokachiryu
○––○–●○–●–○–●–– Sd76e Sasahara
●–○–●––○–●–○○–– Sd76w Chiyoarashi
○–●––○●––○–○––● Sd78w Narayama
–●–○–●–●○––○–○– Sd79e Kotokabuto
–○–○●––○○–●–––● Sd79w Azumakuni
○––●–●●––○○–––○ Sd80w Ushijima
–○–○–●–●–○○–●–– Sd83w Tochinoyama
○––●–●–○●––○––○ Sd84w Kototsurumi
–○–○–●–○–●–●○–– Sd86e Sasanuma
–●●–●–○–○–○––○– Sd90e Matsumusashi
○––○–●○–●–○––●– Sd92w Onoura
–●○–●––●○–○––○– Sd94e Tainofuji
●––––○–○–○○–●–– Sd95e Chiyoazuma
–○–○●–●––●○–○–– Sd96e Mutsunobori

3 wins
–○–●●––○–●–○–●– Sd2e Akaoni
●–●–○––●○–●–○–– Sd2w Ishitani
○––●–○●––○–●––● Sd4e Yusa
●–●–●–○–●–○–––○ Sd4w Godaishu
–●○––●–○–●–●○–– Sd5e Wakawashi
–●○––●–○–●–○–●– Sd7w Fusanobori
●–○–●––●○––○●–– Sd9e Kiyonoiwa
–●○–○–●––●–●–○– Sd13w Shinshi
●–●––●–○–○○–●–– Sd14e Shinoburyu
–○–○–○●––●–●–●– Sd19e Tsugarunami
–●○––●●––●○–○–– Sd19w Kaishozan
–○–●●–●––○●–––○ Sd21e Yokoe
–○–●○––●●––○●–– Sd22w Otakayama
–●○––●○––●●–––○ Sd26w Hanaasahi
–○–●○––●●––●○–– Sd27e Asahinami
–●●–○––○–●○––●– Sd29w Hokkairyu
○––○–●–●–●–○––● Sd32e Mutsuminato
–○–○–○●–●–●––●– Sd33w Nakano
○––●○–○––●–●●–– Sd34e Kotobeppu
–○–●●––●●–○–––○ Sd36w Zenshinyama
○––●–●–○–○●––●– Sd38w Wakanosugi
●–○––●–○○–●–●–– Sd42e Suoyama
–○–●●––●–○–●○–– Sd43w Kiyonosato
–●–●–●–○–●○–○–– Sd45w Maenofuji
●––●○––○●––○–●– Sd46w Kiyonohana
–●–○–○–●–●●–––○ Sd47w Tamazakura
●–○––○○––●●–––● Sd52e Kotoedo
○––●●––○–●–●––○ Sd52w Azumanishiki
–●●––●–○●––○––○ Sd53e Daishiryu
●–○–○–●–○–●––●– Sd54w Asasaka
–○–●●–○–●––●––○ Sd57w Musashiryu
●–●––●–○○–○––●– Sd58e Kotonojo
–●○–○–●–●––●––○ Sd59w Onoshima
●–●––○–●–○–○●–– Sd60w Daigenkai
○––○●–●––●–○–●– Sd62e Kaigo
–○–○●–○–●–●–●–– Sd63w Nijodake
–●○–●––○–○●–––● Sd69w Wakatenzan
●–○–○–●–●––●–○– Sd70e Aratakayama
●––○●––●○––○–●– Sd71w Jinnofuji
–○●–○–○––●●–●–– Sd72e Kotohisamatsu
●–○––●○––●–●–○– Sd74e Komahiryu
–○○––○●–●––●––● Sd77w Kototsurugi
●–●–○–○––○●–●–– Sd78e Kotomatsuzawa
●–●–●––○●––○––○ Sd80e Sekizawa
○––●●––○–●●––○– Sd82e Mutsuho
●–●––○●––●○–○–– Sd82w Kotonoshima
–○–●○––●○––●–●– Sd87w Oshimayama
–●○––○●––○●–––● Sd88e Akinokuni
–○–●●––●–○●––○– Sd89w Tatsusora
●–●––○–○–●●–○–– Sd91e Yoshinokuni
–●○–○–○––●–●–●– Sd92e Tochinobori
○––●●–○–●–○––●– Sd94w Sadanokuni
○–●–●––●○––○●–– Sd98w Satsumanishiki
●––●–●●––○–○––○ Sd99e Murai
●–○––●–○○–●––●– Sd100w Hoshinishiki

2 wins
–●●–●–●––○●–○–– Sd1e Notonoumi
–●●––●–●–●–○–○– Sd9w Otamura
●–●––○●––●○–●–– Sd11e Kamakari
–●○––●–●○––●–●– Sd12w Obayashi
–○–○––––––––––– Sd16e Komakuni
–●●–○–○–●–●–––● Sd18w Nankairyu
●–●–●––○○––●●–– Sd25w Dewamidori
○––●●––●●–○–––● Sd30e Tochiba
●–●––○○–●––●––● Sd30w Asahimine
●–○–●–●–●––●–○– Sd32w Fukunishiki
–●●––●–●○–●––○– Sd33e Komanohana
–●●––●–●–○–○●–– Sd35w Musashinada
●–●–●–●––○●––○– Sd40e Omusashi
○––●–●–●○––●●–– Sd40w Mizuno
–●○––○–●–●–●●–– Sd41e Asano
○–●––●●–●–○–––● Sd46e Asahijima
–●●–●–○–○––●––● Sd48w Takeuchi
–○–●–●–●–●○–––● Sd53w Kokuryuyama
–●○–●––○–●●–––● Sd57e Iwanoumi
–●●––○–●–○–●––● Sd63e Miwanokuni
○––●–●–●○––●–●– Sd68e Mutsunofuji
●–●–●–○–●––●––○ Sd68w Toyokawa
–●●––●●–●––○–○– Sd71e Kitahikari
–●–●–○●–○––●––● Sd73e Motoki
–●●––○–●●––○–●– Sd75e Matsuo
–●○––○–●–●–●–●– Sd81e Konuki
–●●––●●–○––●–○– Sd85w Minenosato
○––●●–○–●–●––●– Sd87e Minatofuji
●–●–○––●–●–○●–– Sd89e Otanaka
●–○–○–●–●–●–●–– Sd96w Mieasahi
○––●–●●–●––●––○ Sd97e Futaseryu

1 win
–○–●●––●●–●–●–– Sd18e Masuhiryu
–●●–●––●●––○–●– Sd20w Koryuyama
●–●––●–○–●●––●– Sd21w Warabigawa
●–●––○●–●–●––●– Sd23w Daibo
○––●–●–●●–●––●– Sd49e Nijinohana
–●○––●●––●–●––● Sd61e Tochigeno
–●●––●–●–●–●○–– Sd65e Musashi
○––●–●●–●–●––●– Sd66e Tochinohama
–●–●–●–●○–●––●– Sd77e Chiyonohana
●–●––●–○●––●––● Sd93e Kotonaniwa
–●●–●––○●–●–––● Sd99w Akinomine

0 wins
––––––––––––––– Sd7e Senho
––––––––––––––– Sd10w Konohana
––––––––––––––– Sd20e Hananowaka
––––––––––––––– Sd29e Aoarashi
●–●––●–●–●–●●–– Sd56w Jinryushima
––––––––––––––– Sd84e Fukuzono
–●●––●–●●––●●–– Sd95w Raijin

Jonidan Yusho Arasoi:

7 wins
○–○–○––○○–○–○–– Jd39e Kiyotakara
○–○––○○–○–○–○–– Jd64w Wakashinobu

6 wins
–●–○–○–○–○○–○–– Jd7e Idokawa
–○○–○––●○––○––○ Jd7w Suganadake
○––○–○○–○––○●–– Jd15e Shohi
○––●–○–○–○–○–○– Jd41w Tamanonami
–○○––●–○○–○––○– Jd46w Sasahira
○––○–○–○●–○–○–– Jd58w Mutsuhoryu
●––○○––○○––○○–– Jd60e Kuboyama
○––○–○–○○–●–○–– Jd85e Kitanishiki
–○○––●○––○–○○–– Jd87w Tada
–○○––○–●○–○–––○ Jd90e Kotokonno
–○○––○–○○––○●–– Jd92e Jiro
○–○––○○–●––○–○– Jd96w Yoshinobori
○––○–○○––○–●––○ Jd109w Takahikari
–○○––○○–○–○–●–– Jd130w Ikedayama
–○–●○––○–○–○○–– Jd133w Komahikari
○––○–○–○○–●–––○ Jd139w Yoshioka
–○○–○––●–○○–––○ Jd144e Yasui

5 wins
○––○○–○–●––○●–– Jd1e Wakakiryu
○–●––○●–○––○–○– Jd6e Daizen
–○○––○●–●–○–○–– Jd9e Fukue
●––○○––●–○○––○– Jd14w Koiwai
●––○○––○○–○–––● Jd18w Kawanishi
–○●–○––○●––○–○– Jd20e Akitsunami
–○–○○––○○–●–●–– Jd21w Kyokutaizan
–○–○–●○––●–○–○– Jd24e Kudo
–●○––○–○–○●–––○ Jd27w Yoshinosato
–●–○–●–○–○–○––○ Jd29w Kaishi
–○●–○–○––●○–––○ Jd30e Iwamoto
–○–○○–○–●––○–●– Jd31w Kotonokawa
–○–○–○–●–○●–––○ Jd42e Tsurumifuji
–○○––○○–●–●–○–– Jd48e Sakurada
–●–○●–○––○○–––○ Jd48w Kitagawa
–○–○●–○––○○–●– Jd52w Tochifutaba
○–○–○––●○––●––○ Jd53e Kotoho
●–○–●–○–○–○–○–– Jd55e Yoshikado
–○–○–●–○○–●–○–– Jd62w Takenokawa
–●–○●––○○––○––○ Jd64e Kamiyama
–○–○–○●–●–○––○– Jd67e Tachibana
–○○––●–○○––●––○ Jd69w Miyaarashi
–○–●○–○––●–○○–– Jd73e Fusaarashi
–○–○–○–○●–○–●–– Jd75w Kitanohara
–○○–○––●–○–○●–– Jd79w Tatsutanaka
○–●––●–○○––○––○ Jd86w Rokkoyama
–●–○–○–●–○○–––○ Jd88e Shimahikari
○–●–○––○○––○–●– Jd88w Takatora
–○○––●–○–○●–○–– Jd95w Hokutoasahi
●––○●–○–○––○––○ Jd99e Ichinohe
–●–○–○–○○––●––○ Jd104e Fujinohikari
●–○––○○–●–○–○–– Jd106w Asahiwaka
○––●○––○–○–○––● Jd107e Maekawa
○––○–●–●○––○○–– Jd113e Kasugaumi
○––○○–●––○○–––● Jd116e Musashinami
–○–●–○–○●–○––○– Jd117e Chiyonosato
○––○○––○●–●–○–– Jd120w Wakisaka
●––○○–○––●–○––○ Jd121e Shinobukuni
–●○––○–○○–○–●–– Jd122e Mitonishiki
–○●––○–●–○–○––○ Jd128e Hata
–○●–○––●○––○–○– Jd135e Reppu
–○–●–○–○–○–○––● Jd140e Kusunofuji
–●–○–○○––○–●○–– Jd143w Otoyama
○–○––○●––●–○○–– Jd146w Ishihashi
○–●–○––●–○○––○– Jd153w Okusa
–○○––●○–○–●–○–– Jd154e Kotootsuka

4 wins
–○–○●––●–○●––○– Jd3e Fusanokuni
●–○––○–○–○–●––● Jd4e Mutsuyamato
–●●–○––●–○–○–○– Jd5e Kunihibiki
–○–○●–○––●○–●–– Jd5w Datemusashi
○–○––●–●●–○––○– Jd10e Kishinosato
●––○○––○–●–●○–– Jd10w Matsuminato
–●–●○–○––○○––●– Jd11w Tatsuyuji
–○●––●–○●––○○–– Jd13w Taioyama
–○○––●–○●–●–––○ Jd16e Wakasuruga
–○○––●–○○–●––●– Jd17w Raikaze
○––○–○●––○–●–●– Jd19e Akashiyama
○–○–●––●–○–●–○– Jd22w Aona
–●○–○––●–●–○○–– Jd23w Kotominato
–●●–○–○––○–○–●– Jd26e Wakayamato
○––●–●●–○–○––○– Jd27e Wakanoko
–○–○–○–●●––●○–– Jd28e Takahashinada
○––●–●–○–○○–––● Jd31e Raiko
○––●–○○–○––●––● Jd33e Takano
–○–○○–●––○–●––● Jd34e Takanoumi
●–○––○–●○–●––○– Jd36w Hoki
–●●––○○––●○––○– Jd38e Kozakura
–○–○●–○––●–●○–– Jd38w Arakawa
●––○○––○–●–○––● Jd39w Tenyuyama
–○○––●–●○–●––○– Jd44e Tsuchiya
–●–○–○●––●–○–○– Jd44w Wakatenho
○–●–○––○–●○–●–– Jd45e Hidanomine
●––○–○○–●–●––○– Jd45w Sekinofuji
○–○–○–●–●–○–––● Jd49e Tanno
●––○–●–○–○–○●–– Jd49w Kotonoumi
–○–●–○○––●–●○–– Jd58e Sagaarashi
–●○–●–●––○○–––○ Jd59e Momotaro
–●–●○–○––●○––○– Jd60w Daihoyama
–○●––●○–○––○––● Jd61e Mutsunohana
○––●–○–●–○–○––● Jd62e Nanyozakura
○––●●––●–○–○––○ Jd66e Naruarashi
○–●–○–○––○●–●–– Jd68e Ishiguro
–●●–●––○○–○–○–– Jd71w Tochiakira
●–○–○–○––●–○––● Jd72e Kyonishiki
○––○–○–●●–○––●– Jd72w Mutsukonryu
○––●●––○–●–○–○– Jd74w Wakayamaguchi
–●○–○–●––○●–––○ Jd75e Tatsunoumi
–●–○–●○––○●–––○ Jd80e Ikeda
○––●–○–○○––●●–– Jd81e Kotonoyama
–●○––○○–●–○–––● Jd81w Taisei
○–●––●○–●–○––○– Jd82w Musashikaze
●––●○––○–●○––○– Jd83e Kenko
–●–○○––○–●–●○–– Jd83w Musashijo
●––○○––○●––○––● Jd91e Chichibunishiki
–○●–●–○––●○––○– Jd93w Kiyosekijo
●––○–○–●–○●–––○ Jd94w Karino
○–●–○–○–○––●––● Jd95e Kiyoshizuka
○–○––○●––●○–––● Jd98w Kuniarashi
–●–○●––○○––●–○– Jd102e Miyaki
○–●–○–●––○●––○– Jd102w Kurachi
–○○–○–●––●–○●–– Jd103w Junokuni
–●●–○––○○–○–●–– Jd107w Tanimura
–○–○–●●–●–○––○– Jd108e Fukuchi
–○–●●–●–○–○––○– Jd110e Meijokuni
●–○–○––●–●–○○–– Jd111w Kotonanshu
–○–○–○○––●–●–●– Jd112e Futasenada
–●●–○––○–○●––○– Jd112w Mutsushinto
○–○–●–○–○–●–●–– Jd119e Kiyota
○––●–●○––○●––○– Jd122w Wakajinto
–○–○●––●○––●–○– Jd123w Mutsunoiwa
○––○○––●●–○–––● Jd126e Sasaki
–○–●–○○–○––●●–– Jd127e Wakita
○––○●–●––○○––●– Jd127w Toyochikara
○––●○––○–●–●○–– Jd130e Nose
–●○–●––○●––○–○– Jd133e Fujii
○–○––○●––●●–––○ Jd134w Tachikaze
○––○–●–●○––○●–– Jd136w Kusano
–○–●●–○–○––○––● Jd138e Gainoyama
–○●–○––○–●–●○–– Jd142e Onishi
●––○●–○––○–●––○ Jd142w Iwaya
○–●––●–○○––●–○– Jd143e Matsukawa
○–○––●○–●––○–●– Jd149e Ota
●––○○–○––●●–––○ Jd149w Kyokutaisho
–○●––○–○–○●–●–– Jd150w Futagoryu
–●–○●–○––●–○––○ Jd154w Akiasahi

3 wins
○––●–●–●●–○––○– Jd2w Taikai
–●●––○●–○––●––○ Jd3w Naruwaka
○––●–●○–○–●––●– Jd4w Musoriki
–●–○●–●––○○––●– Jd9w Nagai
–○●––●○–○––●●–– Jd11e Iyonoumi
○––●●–●––●–○–○– Jd13e Wakazakura
–●●–○–●–○–○–––● Jd14e Ryuho
–●○–●––●–●–○––○ Jd18e Fujikawa
○––●●–○––●–●––○ Jd21e Onoda
–●○–●–○––○–●●–– Jd22e Kajigayama
●––●○––●●–○–––○ Jd23e Kotoasahi
●––○○–●––●●–○–– Jd24w Kawasaki
○–●––○–●○––●●–– Jd25e Hatakeyama
–○–●●––○●––○–●– Jd25w Kazumusashi
●–○–●––●○––○–●– Jd30w Hanada
–●○––○●––●○–●–– Jd33w Iimuro
●––●○––○–○●––●– Jd35e Kotoyashio
○––●●––●○–○––●– Jd37w Tonekaze
–○●–●–●––○●–○–– Jd40w Daigoyama
○–●–○––●–○●–●–– Jd43e Oshinoiwa
●––●○–○–●––○–●– Jd43w Tamaryuma
–●–●●–○–○––●––○ Jd46e Masunohama
○–●––●●––●–○○–– Jd47e Miyazono
●––●○––●–●–○––○ Jd47w Kitanokuma
–●–●–●–○–○–●––○ Jd50e Asahitsutsumi
–○●–●–○––●○––●– Jd50w Kakehata
–○–●○––●–○–●–●– Jd51w Tokunishiki
●––○–○○–●–●–●–– Jd53w Tochiyutaka
–○●–○–●––●●––○– Jd54w Ominato
–○–○●–●––●–○––● Jd57e Hatayama
○–○––●●––○–●–●– Jd59w Asahiumi
●–●–○–●––○●––○– Jd61w Suishoyama
–●○–○–●–●––●–○– Jd63e Hayashi
●–○––○–●–○●–––● Jd63w Tachiyoshida
–●–○–●○–●–○–●–– Jd69e Hakubiryu
●–○––○–●–○–●–●– Jd70e Chiyonishiki
–○–○–●●––●●–––○ Jd71e Kyokuhikari
○––●●–●–○–●–○–– Jd76w Fusanonada
–○–○–●–●–○–●––● Jd77w Misugiyama
–●○––○●–○––●––● Jd78e Kayozan
–○○––●●–●–●–––○ Jd84e Inabayama
●–●–●–○––○●–○–– Jd84w Maeyama
–○–●●–●––○○––●– Jd85w Inoue
●–○–●–○–––●○–●– Jd87e Nishikawa
–●–●●–●––○–○○–– Jd89w Tamahibiki
○–●––○●––○●–●–– Jd90w Kawaryu
–●–●–●○–●–○––○– Jd91w Kawakubo
○–○––●○–●––●––● Jd93e Takamine
–●–●–○–○●––○–●– Jd94e Tsukumojima
–●–●●––○○––●–○– Jd97w Harada
–●–○○–●––●●–○–– Jd99w Iwasaki
○–●––○–●●–○––●– Jd100w Satsumaryu
–○○––●○–●––●––– Jd101w Kishinyama
●––●○––○●––○–●– Jd103e Yoneyama
●–○––●○–○––●–●– Jd109e Nishida
–●●–●–○––●–○––○ Jd110w Tamanoyama
○––●–●–●○–○––●– Jd111e Itsukushima
●–○––○●––○●–●–– Jd113w Matsubara
–○–●●––○–●●–○–– Jd114e Nagatoshi
●––●–○–●○––●––○ Jd118w Tachibanayama
–●○–●––○●––○–●– Jd119w Seiko
–○●––○●––●○––●– Jd120e Imada
●–●–○–○–●–●–––○ Jd125w Kodama
–●○––●●––●–○––○ Jd126w Kobayashigawa
●–●––●–○○–○–●–– Jd128w Hidanishiki
●––○–○–○●––●–●– Jd129w Kenhoyama
●–●–●–○––○–●––○ Jd132e Owa
○––○–●–●–●○––●– Jd132w Konawa
–●●–○–○–●––●–○– Jd135w Taiju
●–○––●–○●––○––● Jd138w Usui
–●●–●–○––○●–○–– Jd139e Kiseazuma
○–○––●●––●○––●– Jd140w Takakiryu
●––●○––●○–○–●–– Jd141e Shimada
○–○–●––●●–●––○– Jd144w Ishioka
–○●–●–○–○––●––● Jd148e Noda
–●–●○––○–●–○––● Jd148w Yamaguchi
○––○●–●––○–●●–– Jd151e Kotonohagi
●–○––●–●–●○––○– Jd152e Hanachikara
–○–●●–●––○–●○–– Jd152w Takenaka

2 wins
●–○––○●––●–●––● Jd2e Wakakiyama
○–●––●–○●–●––●– Jd8e Kotooshima
●––●●–○––●–●––○ Jd8w Takinoyama
●–○––○–●–●●–––● Jd12w Musashikuni
–●●–●––●–●–○––○ Jd15w Sadanoryu
○––●–○–●–●●––●– Jd16w Toryuyama
●––●●–○–●––●○–– Jd17e Toyonishiki
–●–●○–●––○–●––● Jd19w Kihoyama
●–●–●–●–○–○–––● Jd20w Kitamusashi
○–○–●–●––●–●––● Jd28w Aooni
●–●–●––○○––●●–– Jd32w Kiyoasahi
○–●––●○–●–●–●–– Jd34w Akinishiki
–○○–●–●––●●–––● Jd35w Saganosato
–●–○–●●–●––○●–– Jd36e Kiyomuko
–●○––●●–●––●○–– Jd40e Tojinbo
–●●–●–●–○––●–○– Jd42w Kurusu
–●○––●–○●–●–––● Jd52e Tenryugawa
–●–●–○–●○––●––● Jd54e Uchida
○––●–●●––●–●––○ Jd55w Kiyonomiwa
–●●––●–●●–○––○– Jd56w Sadanohana
●–●–●––●○––○–●– Jd57w Wakiyama
–○●––●–●–●–○–●– Jd65w Kotokamiya
●––●○––○–●–●–●– Jd68w Wakahitachi
●–●––●●–○––●–○– Jd74e Iwakura
●–●–○––●–●○–––● Jd76e Tamaho
○–●––●–○–●●–●–– Jd78w Tasunokuni
●––●●–○–●––●–○– Jd79e Asahimori
–○–○●––●––––––– Jd82e Kiyoizumi
–●––○––●○––●●–– Jd86e Bukoyama
●––●○––●–●–○––● Jd89e Chiyohikari
●––○–●●––○●–●–– Jd92w Kasugamine
●––○–●–●●–○––●– Jd97e Satonoumi
–○●––●–●–○–●–●– Jd100e Wakashio
●––●–●●––○–○●–– Jd104w Okabe
○–○–●––●–●●–––● Jd105e Ikawa
–●●––○–●●––●––○ Jd105w Hibikiryu
–○●––●–●–○●–●–– Jd106e Yanagiya
––––––––––○–○–– Jd116w Tamanobori
–●●–●–●––●–○–○– Jd118e Naganuma
–○–●–●●––○–●––● Jd121w Kiyowaka
–●○––●–○–●●–––● Jd125e Shioda
–●–●○––●●–○–––● Jd129e Hoshitaiko
●––○●–●–○–●–––● Jd134e Abe
●––––––––○●–○–– Jd136e Ogasawara
–●–●–●●––○○––●– Jd137e Nakajima
–––––○●––●○–●–– Jd137w Kuwanosato
–○●––○●–●––●–●– Jd145w Narutonada
●––○–●–●●–○––●– Jd147e Komahokkai
●––●–●–●●––○–○– Jd153e Wakanaruto

1 win
●–●–●––●●–○–––● Jd26w Nazenishiki
●––●–●–○●–●–●–– Jd29e Watanabe
–●●––○–●●–●––●– Jd32e Sakiguchi
●––●–●–●●–●–○–– Jd41e Miyagawa
–●●––○●–●––●–●– Jd51e Kiyosemine
○––●●–●––●–●●–– Jd70w Oazuma
–●●––○–●●–●–––● Jd73w Kogajo
●–●–●–●–●–●–○–– Jd80w Kida
–●–●○–●––●●––●– Jd96e Musashifuji
–○●–●–●––●●––●– Jd98e Yoshizawa
–●●–●–○–●––●––● Jd114w Hanaisami
●–○––●–●●––●●–– Jd115w Wakabiryu
●–●–●––●–●–●○–– Jd123e Sakai
–●○––●–●●–●––●– Jd131e Yoshiwaka
●––●○–●––●●–●–– Jd145e Tominaga
–●●––○●–●–●––●– Jd151w Kotoide

0 wins
––––––––––––––– Jd1w Dooyama
●––●––––––––––– Jd6w Kotougusa
––––––––––––––– Jd12e Kyokuho
––––––––––––––– Jd37e Soryu
––––––––––––––– Jd56e Kotonosato
––––––––––––––– Jd65e Igarashi
●–●–●–––––––––– Jd66w Kiyogatake
–●–●––––––––––– Jd67w Tatsumaki
––––––––––––––– Jd77e Fusanofuji
●––●●––●–●●–●–– Jd101e Mutsuhiryu
––––––––––––––– Jd108w Takamatsu
––––––––––––––– Jd115e Yoshiryu
––––––––––––––– Jd117w Ito
––––––––––––––– Jd124e Araya
––––––––––––––– Jd124w Wakaiwaki
––––––––––––––– Jd131w Takahashi
–●––––––––––––– Jd141w Tamagawa
–●–●●–●––●––––– Jd146e Tamayutaka
––––––––––––––– Jd147w Hokuyuho
–●–––––––––●●–– Jd150e Sakajofuji

Jonokuchi Yusho Arasoi:

7 wins
–○○––○○–○–○–○–– Jk17w Kamiarashi

6 wins
○–○–○–○–●–○–○–– Jk2e Yamagoshi
○–○––●○––○○––○– Jk14w Edominato
○––○–○–○●––○––○ Jk32e Tsuchimoto
–○–○○–●–○–○–––○ Jk49w Shigeno
○––○○–○–○–○–●–– Jk50e Okada
–○–●–○○–○––○–○– Jk51w Kojima

5 wins
–○●––○–○–○○–––● Jk1w Chiyotsurugi
○––○–○○–●–●–––○ Jk3e Takakuni
–●○–○––○–○●––○– Jk7e Fusanoryu
–●–○○––○–●–○○–– Jk16e Kiyominato
○–○–○––●○–●–○–– Jk19w Mitomusashi
○–○–●––○–○○–●–– Jk21w Tochiarai
○––○○––○○–●––●– Jk24e Hidaka
–○●––○–○●––○–○– Jk27e Hoshiizumi
–○○––○–●●––○––○ Jk29w Himenokuni
○––○–●○–○––●○–– Jk34e Fusananiwa
●–○––○–○○–○–––● Jk34w Komatsuchimoto
–○–○○––●–○●–○–– Jk39w Ikuta
–○–○●–●–○––○–○– Jk46e Makishima
–●●––○–○–○○–○–– Jk51e Komamusashi
●–○–○–○––○○–––● Jk52e Maeda
○––○●––○○––●––○ Jk52w Yamada

4 wins
●––○○–●–○––○––● Jk1e Suzuki
–○–●–●○––○–○●–– Jk4e Izaki
○––●–○–●–●○–○–– Jk5w Hamanomine
–○–○–○●––●–●––○ Jk6w Sudo
–○○––●●–○–●–○–– Jk8w Chikugoryu
○–○–●–○––●–○●–– Jk10w Shintatsu
○––○○–●––●○––●– Jk11w Masuko
●––●○––○○––○●–– Jk14e Shoryu
–○●––○○–●––●–○– Jk15e Fujinoshima
–●–○–○●–●–○–––○ Jk18w Takanishiki
–●–○○––●–○–○–●– Jk21e Akiyama
–○●––○–●○––●––○ Jk23w Takatsukasa
●––○●–○–●–○––○– Jk25e Wakakamada
–●–●–○○––○–●––○ Jk25w Shinminato
○––○●––○○–●–––● Jk30e Kotohatai
●–○––●○––○○–●–– Jk30w Komakiyose
–○–●○––●–●○––○– Jk31e Kiuchi
–●●–○–○––○–●○–– Jk35w Yamanoshita
○––●–○–●–○●–○–– Jk36e Wakainoue
–●○––○–○●––○–●– Jk37e Shirayama
–●●–○–○––○–●––○ Jk40e Masatsugu
●––○–○○––●○–●–– Jk40w Tochitaikai
○–○–○––○●–●–––● Jk41e Wakatsuru
–●●–○––○–○–●○–– Jk43w Tochiotsuka
–○–●–○○–●–●–––○ Jk44e Tanaka
○––●–●–○–○○–●–– Jk44w Masuya

3 wins
–●–●●––○○––○––● Jk2w Shimenishiki
●–●–●–○–○––○––● Jk6e Kotohoshiba
○–●––○–●–○–●–●– Jk8e Tsuruta
●––●○–●––○–●–○– Jk9w Hibi
–●–○–●–○●––○––● Jk10e Hoshihikari
–○●––●–○–●–●––○ Jk11e Sohozan
●––○●––●●–○––○– Jk16w Kaneda
○–●––●○––●–○●–– Jk17e Mutsuryu
–○●––●●––○●–––○ Jk20e Ozawa
–●–●–●○–○–●–○–– Jk22w Kamada
–○○––●–●○––●––● Jk24w Nagoya
○––●●––●–○–○–●– Jk26w Toda
●––○○––●–●○––●– Jk28e Kiyonoshima
○–●––○●––●–●○–– Jk28w Shimazu
–●–●○––○–○●–––● Jk29e Kotoimazeki
●–○–●–●–○–○–●–– Jk32w Muto
–○–●–●○––●●––○– Jk33e Kotomihashi
○––●–●–○–●●–○–– Jk38w Dewazakura
●–○––●●–○––○●–– Jk39e Yoshiyutaka
–○●––○–●–●○––●– Jk41w Hanatsuyoshi
○––○●––○●–●–––● Jk42w Ryukiyama
○––●●––●–●○––○– Jk46w Higuchi
–●○–●––●○––○●–– Jk53e Tatsukamiyama
–○–●–○●––●–●–○– Jk53w Kajiwara
○––●●–○––●–●––○ Jk54e Oi
●–●––●–○–○–○–●– Jk54w Teraki
–○–○–●●–●–●––○– Jk55e Yamanami
–●––○○–●–●–○––● Jk55w Kinbara

2 wins
●–●–○––○●––●●–– Jk3w Tochimiyama
–●○––●–●●–●––○– Jk4w Hirano
●––○●––●○–●–––● Jk7w Habasaki
–●–●●–●–○–○––●– Jk12e Sakamaki
–●○––○●–●––●–●– Jk13e Tochinosaki
–○–●–●–●–●●–––○ Jk13w Yamagata
●––●●––●–○–○––● Jk22e Toyoshima
●–○––●●–○–●–●–– Jk26e Kyokuarashi
–●●–●–○––●–○●–– Jk27w Shibuichi
–●●–●–●––●–○–○– Jk33w Matsusako
–○–●–●–●●––●–○– Jk35e Aoki
●–●–●–●–○––○–●– Jk36w Wakaoshima
–○–○●–●––●●–●–– Jk38e Makita
–●–●●–○–●––○––● Jk42e Fukumoto
●–○––●●––○–●–●– Jk43e Shikakubo
●–○–○–●–●––●–●– Jk45e Takashio

1 win
●–●–●––○●–●––●– Jk12w Saiwaki
●––●○–●––●–●––● Jk18e Narusenishiki
–●●–○–●–●––●–●– Jk31w Tochiyadake
●–●–●––●–●–●○–– Jk47e Shimazaki
–●○––●–●●–●––●– Jk47w Sano

0 wins
––––––––––––––– Jk5e Kinoshita
––––––––––––––– Jk9e Iwata
––––––––––––––– Jk15w Wakatagawa
––––––––––––––– Jk19e Amanotatsu
––––––––––––––– Jk20w Kototanida
––––––––––––––– Jk23e Sasaarashi
––––––––––––––– Jk37w Hiroi
–●●––●●–●––●●–– Jk45w Yokota
––––––––––––––– Jk48e Honda
––––––––––––––– Jk48w Wakatsuryu
––––––––––––––– Jk49e Asukayama
●–––––––––––––– Jk50w Serisawa

35 queries in 1,33 seconds

Nagoya 1985

Nagoya, Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium

July 7, 1985 - July 21, 1985


Makuuchi Banzuke
ResultEastRankWestResult
11-4ChiyonofujiYTakanosato10-5
9-6AsashioOWakashimazu4-4-7
13-2 YHokutenyuHD 
12-3 JK OnokuniSKonishiki9-6
 HDKotokaze0-0-15
5-10 AsahifujiKHoshi10-5 G
12-3 JGS KitaoM1Dewanohana5-10
4-11HananoumiM2Kirishima3-12
6-9SakahokoM3Onishiki6-9
4-11DaitetsuM4Kurama6-9
5-10AobajoM5Toryu4-11
6-9FujinokawaM6Kirinji6-9
7-8ItaiM7Koboyama9-6
8-7OzutsuM8Jingaku8-7
8-7DaijuyamaM9Tamaryu8-7
8-7TakamisugiM10Tochitsurugi8-7
8-7KotogaumeM11Sadanoumi9-6
8-7TagaryuM12Terao10-5
9-6HooM13Tochitsukasa6-9
8-7KaikiM14Mitoizumi3-12

Juryo Banzuke
ResultEastRankWestResult
4-11OshioJ1Maenoshin8-7
5-10KaneshiroJ2Sasshunada7-8
10-5 D MisugiisoJ3Tochimatoi8-7
10-5 Y MasuraoJ4Hidanohana9-6
8-7ShishihoJ5Koryu8-7
7-8WashuyamaJ6Harunafuji10-5 D
4-11 KaioJ7Masudayama9-6
8-7KotoinazumaJ8Wakasegawa9-6
9-6HachiyaJ9Shiraiwa2-13
8-7KotochitoseJ10Chikubayama8-7
3-12 TatsufujiJ11Takuetsuyama9-6
8-7HakuryuJ12Takarakuni7-8
8-7TochinohanaJ13Takanofuji6-9

Makushita Banzuke
ResultEastRankWestResult
1-6ShishuyamaMs1Hananokuni4-3
3-4HoshiiwatoMs2Tochiakagi4-3
4-3 OnohanaMs3Ojishi5-2
4-3IwatefujiMs4Oyutaka0-0-7
3-4TakanomineMs5Otaka6-1
4-2-1ArashifujiMs6Sekinohana2-5
4-3HanaarashiMs7Ichinowatari5-2
3-4TenkoyamaMs8Hanaogi3-4
6-1KototsubakiMs9Wakatsukuba2-5
0-1-6OkoMs10Kinoarashi6-1
3-4DairyuMs11Tochiizumi4-3
4-3KirinishikiMs12Naruyama3-4
2-5KotoosugiMs13Kotohakusan4-3
1-6GenkaihoMs14Takanohama2-5
2-5ByakuhoyamaMs15Fujihikari4-3
3-4FukuryudakeMs16Misugisato5-2
4-3EnazakuraMs17Ishinriki4-3
4-3KotowakaMs18Fukunosato3-4
3-4TaueMs19Seionada5-2
3-4TamakazeMs20Kinugawa3-4
2-5YoshioyamaMs21Yamanaka5-2
4-3HananofujiMs22Yamazaki4-3
3-4SawahataMs23Horyo3-4
2-5AmamiryuMs24Wakasatsuma5-2
3-4ChiyozakuraMs25Oishida4-3
6-1AmamifujiMs26Asahikaze4-3
2-5YoshidayamaMs27Iyozakura6-1
4-3HanaryuMs28Hagakureyama2-5
2-5AndoMs29Motomatsu5-2
5-2FujinosatoMs30Futasekuni5-2
3-4KugaMs31Kotoyamato1-6
4-3KyokudozanMs32Maenoarashi1-6
5-2TakamichiMs33Hamachidori2-5
3-4AraiMs34Sadaarashi0-1-6
3-4YamashitaMs35Tomoenada3-4
7-0 YAmanoyamaMs36Hirai4-3
5-2KyokutenyuMs37Umenosato3-4
2-5 DokanyamaMs38Aonoumi2-5
4-3HidakayamaMs39Raiho6-1
4-3SatoyamaMs40Minenofuji3-4
3-4OshiryuMs41Hanamusashi3-4
4-3KisenomoriMs42Saganobori4-3
3-4SonoMs43Kaseda5-2
4-3KasugafujiMs44Kuninosato1-6
2-5 KunimiyamaMs45Hakusan0-4-3
5-2KiyomidakeMs46Kiyoyutaka4-3
4-3KotonohanaMs47Kaguyama3-4
2-5 KiyononadaMs48Kiyonomine4-3
4-3OkiryuMs49Kototogo3-4
3-4 KitafubukiMs50Kobayashiyama6-1
3-4 KomaisamiMs51Kiyonoumi5-2
5-2YuhoMs52Furukawa4-3
2-5 TochihitachiMs53Tochikaizan3-4
4-3NishinoryuMs54Kishimaryu4-3
2-5 ShidenryuMs55Kotogaiwa3-4
2-5 KameyamaMs56Izumigawa2-5
5-2MoritaMs57Komahayate3-4
4-3HiyamaMs58Koganenishiki0-7
4-3MogamiyamaMs59Kirenishiki1-6
5-2MutsunoumiMs60Dewanoshima5-2

Sandanme Banzuke
ResultEastRankWestResult
2-5NotonoumiSd1Tochitenko5-2
3-4AkaoniSd2Ishitani3-4
4-3 AkinofujiSd3Ochiumi5-2
3-4YusaSd4Godaishu3-4
3-4WakawashiSd5Ryujuyama6-1
4-3 HanahikariSd6Shitoyama4-3
0-0-7SenhoSd7Fusanobori3-4
4-3 AsahiSd8Dewanokuni4-3
3-4KiyonoiwaSd9Otamura2-5
4-3 NishizukaSd10Konohana0-0-7
2-5KamakariSd11Shabana4-3
6-1 ToshohoSd12Obayashi2-5
4-3FutaseumiSd13Shinshi3-4
3-4ShinoburyuSd14Matsuuragata4-3
4-3SuiseizanSd15Izunishiki6-1
2-0-5KomakuniSd16Kotomikasa5-2
5-2 TakinomineSd17Tosaasahi5-2
1-6MasuhiryuSd18Nankairyu2-5
3-4TsugarunamiSd19Kaishozan3-4
0-0-7HananowakaSd20Koryuyama1-6
3-4YokoeSd21Warabigawa1-6
4-3AsanofujiSd22Otakayama3-4
5-2 KotononadaSd23Daibo1-6
5-2 KotonoboriSd24Musashiumi4-3
5-2 KonnohanaSd25Dewamidori2-5
4-3KatayamaSd26Hanaasahi3-4
3-4AsahinamiSd27Daihorin5-2
4-3AsahitsuruSd28Azumakawa5-2
0-0-7AoarashiSd29Hokkairyu3-4
2-5TochibaSd30Asahimine2-5
4-3MogamiSd31Hamanishiki4-3
3-4MutsuminatoSd32Fukunishiki2-5
2-5KomanohanaSd33Nakano3-4
3-4KotobeppuSd34Ryukayama4-3
6-1 DaikoSd35Musashinada2-5
4-3MiyauchiSd36Zenshinyama3-4
5-2UetakaSd37Tachihikari5-2
4-3KaioyamaSd38Wakanosugi3-4
5-2ShiozawaSd39Maemiyama5-2
2-5OmusashiSd40Mizuno2-5
2-5AsanoSd41Kotodaiei4-3
3-4SuoyamaSd42Takaminada6-1
4-3OyaguranishikiSd43Kiyonosato3-4
6-1 KobayashiSd44Asahinada4-3
4-3KototohakuSd45Maenofuji3-4
2-5AsahijimaSd46Kiyonohana3-4
4-3WakatokachiSd47Tamazakura3-4
6-1MaruyamaSd48Takeuchi2-5
1-6NijinohanaSd49Owakamatsu5-2
4-3ShimizunadaSd50Tatsunosato4-3
5-2ShibataSd51Shimamusashi4-3
3-4KotoedoSd52Azumanishiki3-4
3-4DaishiryuSd53Kokuryuyama2-5
7-0 Y AsahizakuraSd54Asasaka3-4
4-3TochisagamiSd55Daishoyama4-3
4-3GonomineSd56Jinryushima0-7
2-5IwanoumiSd57Musashiryu3-4
3-4KotonojoSd58Hokuho5-2
4-3KiyonofujiSd59Onoshima3-4
5-2KitamifujiSd60Daigenkai3-4
1-6 TochigenoSd61Koiwadake4-3
3-4KaigoSd62Miyata5-2
2-5MiwanokuniSd63Nijodake3-4
4-3KusunosatoSd64Kotoamaki4-3
1-6 MusashiSd65Komaoumi5-2
1-6 TochinohamaSd66Kajii4-3
6-1OtsukaSd67Daikaizan4-3
2-5 MutsunofujiSd68Toyokawa2-5
5-2DewanonadaSd69Wakatenzan3-4
3-4AratakayamaSd70Nakanosato4-3
2-5 KitahikariSd71Jinnofuji3-4
3-4KotohisamatsuSd72Taiyo5-2
2-5 MotokiSd73Tokachiryu4-3
3-4KomahiryuSd74Osawa5-2
2-5 MatsuoSd75Hada5-2
4-3SasaharaSd76Chiyoarashi4-3
1-6 ChiyonohanaSd77Kototsurugi3-4
3-4KotomatsuzawaSd78Narayama4-3
4-3KotokabutoSd79Azumakuni4-3
3-4SekizawaSd80Ushijima4-3
2-5 KonukiSd81Fukushima5-2
3-4MutsuhoSd82Kotonoshima3-4
5-2ShinobufujiSd83Tochinoyama4-3
0-0-7 FukuzonoSd84Kototsurumi4-3
6-1KoshuyamaSd85Minenosato2-5
4-3SasanumaSd86Mitsueyama5-2
2-5 MinatofujiSd87Oshimayama3-4
3-4 AkinokuniSd88Kazunobori5-2
2-5 OtanakaSd89Tatsusora3-4
4-3MatsumusashiSd90Ofuji6-1
3-4 YoshinokuniSd91Futasewaka5-2
3-4 TochinoboriSd92Onoura4-3
1-6 KotonaniwaSd93Shigemura6-1
4-3TainofujiSd94Sadanokuni3-4
4-2-1ChiyoazumaSd95Raijin0-7
4-3MutsunoboriSd96Mieasahi2-5
2-5 FutaseryuSd97Yoyonohana5-2
5-2KisezakuraSd98Satsumanishiki3-4
3-4 MuraiSd99Akinomine1-6
5-2TachizakuraSd100Hoshinishiki3-4

Jonidan Banzuke
ResultEastRankWestResult
5-2 WakakiryuJd1Dooyama0-0-7
2-5WakakiyamaJd2Taikai3-4
4-3 FusanokuniJd3Naruwaka3-4
4-3 MutsuyamatoJd4Musoriki3-4
4-3 KunihibikiJd5Datemusashi4-3
5-2 DaizenJd6Kotougusa0-2-5
6-1 IdokawaJd7Suganadake6-1
2-5KotooshimaJd8Takinoyama2-5
5-2 FukueJd9Nagai3-4
4-3 KishinosatoJd10Matsuminato4-3
3-4IyonoumiJd11Tatsuyuji4-3
0-0-7KyokuhoJd12Musashikuni2-5
3-4WakazakuraJd13Taioyama4-3
3-4RyuhoJd14Koiwai5-2
6-1 ShohiJd15Sadanoryu2-5
4-3 WakasurugaJd16Toryuyama2-5
2-5ToyonishikiJd17Raikaze4-3
3-4FujikawaJd18Kawanishi5-2
4-3AkashiyamaJd19Kihoyama2-5
5-2 AkitsunamiJd20Kitamusashi2-5
3-4OnodaJd21Kyokutaizan5-2
3-4KajigayamaJd22Aona4-3
3-4KotoasahiJd23Kotominato4-3
5-2 KudoJd24Kawasaki3-4
3-4HatakeyamaJd25Kazumusashi3-4
4-3WakayamatoJd26Nazenishiki1-6
4-3WakanokoJd27Yoshinosato5-2
4-3TakahashinadaJd28Aooni2-5
1-6WatanabeJd29Kaishi5-2
5-2 IwamotoJd30Hanada3-4
4-3RaikoJd31Kotonokawa5-2
1-6SakiguchiJd32Kiyoasahi2-5
4-3TakanoJd33Iimuro3-4
4-3TakanoumiJd34Akinishiki2-5
3-4KotoyashioJd35Saganosato2-5
2-5KiyomukoJd36Hoki4-3
0-0-7SoryuJd37Tonekaze3-4
4-3KozakuraJd38Arakawa4-3
7-0 Y KiyotakaraJd39Tenyuyama4-3
2-5TojinboJd40Daigoyama3-4
1-6MiyagawaJd41Tamanonami6-1
5-2TsurumifujiJd42Kurusu2-5
3-4OshinoiwaJd43Tamaryuma3-4
4-3TsuchiyaJd44Wakatenho4-3
4-3HidanomineJd45Sekinofuji4-3
3-4MasunohamaJd46Sasahira6-1
3-4MiyazonoJd47Kitanokuma3-4
5-2SakuradaJd48Kitagawa5-2
4-3TannoJd49Kotonoumi4-3
3-4AsahitsutsumiJd50Kakehata3-4
1-6KiyosemineJd51Tokunishiki3-4
2-5TenryugawaJd52Tochifutaba5-2
5-2KotohoJd53Tochiyutaka3-4
2-5UchidaJd54Ominato3-4
5-2YoshikadoJd55Kiyonomiwa2-5
0-0-7KotonosatoJd56Sadanohana2-5
3-4HatayamaJd57Wakiyama2-5
4-3SagaarashiJd58Mutsuhoryu6-1
4-3MomotaroJd59Asahiumi3-4
6-1 KuboyamaJd60Daihoyama4-3
4-3MutsunohanaJd61Suishoyama3-4
4-3NanyozakuraJd62Takenokawa5-2
3-4HayashiJd63Tachiyoshida3-4
5-2KamiyamaJd64Wakashinobu7-0 D
0-0-7IgarashiJd65Kotokamiya2-5
4-3NaruarashiJd66Kiyogatake0-3-4
5-2TachibanaJd67Tatsumaki0-2-5
4-3IshiguroJd68Wakahitachi2-5
3-4HakubiryuJd69Miyaarashi5-2
3-4ChiyonishikiJd70Oazuma1-6
3-4KyokuhikariJd71Tochiakira4-3
4-3KyonishikiJd72Mutsukonryu4-3
5-2FusaarashiJd73Kogajo1-6
2-5IwakuraJd74Wakayamaguchi4-3
4-3TatsunoumiJd75Kitanohara5-2
2-5TamahoJd76Fusanonada3-4
0-0-7FusanofujiJd77Misugiyama3-4
3-4KayozanJd78Tasunokuni2-5
2-5AsahimoriJd79Tatsutanaka5-2
4-3IkedaJd80Kida1-6
4-3KotonoyamaJd81Taisei4-3
2-2-3KiyoizumiJd82Musashikaze4-3
4-3KenkoJd83Musashijo4-3
3-4InabayamaJd84Maeyama3-4
6-1KitanishikiJd85Inoue3-4
2-4-1BukoyamaJd86Rokkoyama5-2
3-4NishikawaJd87Tada6-1
5-2ShimahikariJd88Takatora5-2
2-5ChiyohikariJd89Tamahibiki3-4
6-1KotokonnoJd90Kawaryu3-4
4-3ChichibunishikiJd91Kawakubo3-4
6-1JiroJd92Kasugamine2-5
3-4TakamineJd93Kiyosekijo4-3
3-4TsukumojimaJd94Karino4-3
4-3KiyoshizukaJd95Hokutoasahi5-2
1-6MusashifujiJd96Yoshinobori6-1
2-5SatonoumiJd97Harada3-4
1-6YoshizawaJd98Kuniarashi4-3
5-2IchinoheJd99Iwasaki3-4
2-5WakashioJd100Satsumaryu3-4
0-7 MutsuhiryuJd101Kishinyama3-3-1
4-3MiyakiJd102Kurachi4-3
3-4YoneyamaJd103Junokuni4-3
5-2FujinohikariJd104Okabe2-5
2-5IkawaJd105Hibikiryu2-5
2-5YanagiyaJd106Asahiwaka5-2
5-2MaekawaJd107Tanimura4-3
4-3FukuchiJd108Takamatsu0-0-7
3-4NishidaJd109Takahikari6-1
4-3MeijokuniJd110Tamanoyama3-4
3-4ItsukushimaJd111Kotonanshu4-3
4-3FutasenadaJd112Mutsushinto4-3
5-2KasugaumiJd113Matsubara3-4
3-4NagatoshiJd114Hanaisami1-6
0-0-7 YoshiryuJd115Wakabiryu1-6
5-2MusashinamiJd116Tamanobori2-0-5
5-2ChiyonosatoJd117Ito0-0-7
2-5 NaganumaJd118Tachibanayama3-4
4-3KiyotaJd119Seiko3-4
3-4ImadaJd120Wakisaka5-2
5-2ShinobukuniJd121Kiyowaka2-5
5-2MitonishikiJd122Wakajinto4-3
1-6 SakaiJd123Mutsunoiwa4-3
0-0-7ArayaJd124Wakaiwaki0-0-7
2-5 ShiodaJd125Kodama3-4
4-3SasakiJd126Kobayashigawa3-4
4-3WakitaJd127Toyochikara4-3
5-2HataJd128Hidanishiki3-4
2-5 HoshitaikoJd129Kenhoyama3-4
4-3NoseJd130Ikedayama6-1
1-6 YoshiwakaJd131Takahashi0-0-7
3-4 OwaJd132Konawa3-4
4-3FujiiJd133Komahikari6-1
2-5 AbeJd134Tachikaze4-3
5-2ReppuJd135Taiju3-4
2-2-3 OgasawaraJd136Kusano4-3
2-5 NakajimaJd137Kuwanosato2-3-2
4-3GainoyamaJd138Usui3-4
3-4 KiseazumaJd139Yoshioka6-1
5-2KusunofujiJd140Takakiryu3-4
3-4 ShimadaJd141Tamagawa0-1-6
4-3OnishiJd142Iwaya4-3
4-3MatsukawaJd143Otoyama5-2
6-1YasuiJd144Ishioka3-4
1-6 TominagaJd145Narutonada2-5
0-5-2 TamayutakaJd146Ishihashi5-2
2-5 KomahokkaiJd147Hokuyuho0-0-7
3-4 NodaJd148Yamaguchi3-4
4-3OtaJd149Kyokutaisho4-3
0-3-4 SakajofujiJd150Futagoryu4-3
3-4 KotonohagiJd151Kotoide1-6
3-4 HanachikaraJd152Takenaka3-4
2-5 WakanarutoJd153Okusa5-2
5-2KotootsukaJd154Akiasahi4-3

Jonokuchi Banzuke
ResultEastRankWestResult
4-3 SuzukiJk1Chiyotsurugi5-2
6-1 YamagoshiJk2Shimenishiki3-4
5-2 TakakuniJk3Tochimiyama2-5
4-3 IzakiJk4Hirano2-5
0-0-7 KinoshitaJk5Hamanomine4-3
3-4KotohoshibaJk6Sudo4-3
5-2 FusanoryuJk7Habasaki2-5
3-4TsurutaJk8Chikugoryu4-3
0-0-7 IwataJk9Hibi3-4
3-4HoshihikariJk10Shintatsu4-3
3-4SohozanJk11Masuko4-3
2-5SakamakiJk12Saiwaki1-6
2-5TochinosakiJk13Yamagata2-5
4-3 ShoryuJk14Edominato6-1
4-3 FujinoshimaJk15Wakatagawa0-0-7
5-2 KiyominatoJk16Kaneda3-4
3-4MutsuryuJk17Kamiarashi7-0 Y
1-6NarusenishikiJk18Takanishiki4-3
0-0-7 AmanotatsuJk19Mitomusashi5-2
3-4OzawaJk20Kototanida0-0-7
4-3 AkiyamaJk21Tochiarai5-2
2-5ToyoshimaJk22Kamada3-4
0-0-7 SasaarashiJk23Takatsukasa4-3
5-2 HidakaJk24Nagoya3-4
4-3 WakakamadaJk25Shinminato4-3
2-5KyokuarashiJk26Toda3-4
5-2 HoshiizumiJk27Shibuichi2-5
3-4KiyonoshimaJk28Shimazu3-4
3-4KotoimazekiJk29Himenokuni5-2
4-3 KotohataiJk30Komakiyose4-3
4-3 KiuchiJk31Tochiyadake1-6
6-1 TsuchimotoJk32Muto3-4
3-4KotomihashiJk33Matsusako2-5
5-2 FusananiwaJk34Komatsuchimoto5-2
2-5AokiJk35Yamanoshita4-3
4-3 WakainoueJk36Wakaoshima2-5
4-3 ShirayamaJk37Hiroi0-0-7
2-5MakitaJk38Dewazakura3-4
3-4YoshiyutakaJk39Ikuta5-2
4-3 MasatsuguJk40Tochitaikai4-3
4-3WakatsuruJk41Hanatsuyoshi3-4
2-5FukumotoJk42Ryukiyama3-4
2-5ShikakuboJk43Tochiotsuka4-3
4-3TanakaJk44Masuya4-3
2-5TakashioJk45Yokota0-7
5-2 MakishimaJk46Higuchi3-4
1-6ShimazakiJk47Sano1-6
0-0-7 HondaJk48Wakatsuryu0-0-7
0-0-7 AsukayamaJk49Shigeno6-1
6-1 OkadaJk50Serisawa0-1-6
5-2 KomamusashiJk51Kojima6-1
5-2 MaedaJk52Yamada5-2
3-4TatsukamiyamaJk53Kajiwara3-4
3-4OiJk54Teraki3-4
3-4YamanamiJk55Kinbara3-4

Mae-zumo
RikishiResult
Iwanomoto3-0
Onakajima2-1
Kotokojima1-2
Iwanaga1-2
Konno0-3
Karasawa1-2
Ishimaru1-2
Kanemoto3-0
Ogawa2-1
Kawagishi0-1-2

Banzuke-gai
Rikishi
Anraku
Kotonara
Tamanokuni
Dewaazuma
Tamawaka
Oimaru
Nayuki
Kita
Matsui
Seiryu
Otsuki
Sasakura
Wakawatanabe
Matsumaeyama


Banzuke Notes

Shikona Changes
RankNew ShikonaOld Shikona
M6eFujinokawaHattori
Ms35wTomoenadaTomoenonada
Sd22eAsanofujiJinkiryu
Sd55eTochisagamiTanimoto
Sd66wKajiiHagurofuji
Sd88eAkinokuniIshikawa
Jd48eSakuradaFutasezakura
Jd58eSagaarashiNagashio
Jd94eTsukumojimaSadanoshima
Jd127wToyochikaraNakai
Jd129wKenhoyamaTamura
Jd130wIkedayamaOginishiki
Jd145wNarutonadaKano
Jd153eWakanarutoImai
Jk42eFukumotoNakane
Jk55wKinbaraItoyama

Shin-Deshi
ShikonaHeyaShusshinBirth Date
KarasawaTakasagoNaganoJuly 7, 1968
IshimaruKasugayamaGifuMarch 25, 1967
KanemotoMagakiChibaOctober 23, 1968
OgawaTatsutagawa-
KawagishiMihogaseki-

Retired Rikishi
RankShikonaHeyaShusshinBirth DateHighest Rank
Sd7eSenhoDewanoumiAichiJune 5, 1960Ms13
Jd56eKotonosatoSadogatakeHokkaidoMay 25, 1963Sd64
Jd77eFusanofujiWakamatsu-Jd77
Jd124eArayaKokonoeKanagawaMarch 7, 1968Jd88
MzKawagishiMihogaseki-Mz
BgOtsukiFujishima-Mz

Legend
 New career high rank
 Division debut
 Intai
YYusho
DYusho-doten (jun-yusho with playoff loss)
JJun-yusho (fewer wins than yusho)
GGino-sho
SShukun-sho
KKanto-sho