Show results for:
Shikona Changes Shin-Deshi Retired Rikishi Legend
Text-only Banzuke
Makuuchi W/L-Matrix
Juryo W/L-Matrix
Sekitori W/L-Matrix
Makuuchi Yusho Arasoi:
9 wins ○○○○○○○○○ M17e Takerufuji
8 wins ○○○○□○●○○ M5w Onosato
7 wins ○●○○●○○○○ O2e Takakeisho ○●○○●○○○○ O2w Kotonowaka ●○○○○○●○○ M12e Shonannoumi
6 wins ●○○○○●○○● O1w Hoshoryu ○○○○○●●○● K1e Abi ●●○○□○●○○ M6w Gonoyama ○○○●○●○●○ M8w Takayasu ○●○●○○○○● M10w Mitakeumi ○○●○●○○○● M11w Sadanoumi
5 wins ○○○●●○○●● S1w Wakamotoharu ○●○●●○□○● M4e Tobizaru ○○○●●○○●● M8e Onosho ○○●○○●●●○ M13e Ryuden ○●○●○●●○○ M13w Churanoumi ●●○□○○○●● M14e Nishikifuji ○○●○●●○●○ M15w Roga ●●●●○○○○○ M16w Daiamami
4 wins ●●●○○○●○● S1e Daieisho ○●○●○●●●○ M1e Ura ●○●○●●○○● M1w Asanoyama ●○●○○○●●● M2e Atamifuji ○●●○●●●○○ M2w Meisei ●○●●○●○●○ M3e Oho ○●●○○●○●● M4w Hiradoumi ●○●●○●○●○ M5e Midorifuji ●○●○●●●○○ M9w Kotoshoho ○●○○●●○●● M10e Shodai ●○●●○○●○● M11e Ichiyamamoto ○○●●●○●●○ M15e Myogiryu
3 wins ●●●●○○●●○ O1e Kirishima ●○●●●○○●● M3w Takanosho ●●●○●○●●○ M7w Tamawashi
2 wins ●○○●●●■–– Y1e Terunofuji ●○○●■–––– M6e Tsurugisho ○●●●■––○● M7e Kinbozan ●●●●○●●●○ M9e Hokutofuji ●●○○●●●●● M16e Endo
1 win ○●●●●●●●● K1w Nishikigi ●●○●●●●●● M14w Kitanowaka
0 wins ●●●■––––– M12w Shimazuumi
Juryo Yusho Arasoi:
8 wins ○○○○○○○□● J8e Asakoryu ○○○○○○○●○ J10w Wakatakakage
7 wins ●●○○○○○○○ J7w Daishoho
6 wins ○○●●○○○○● J2w Mitoryu ○○●○●●○○○ J4w Oshoma ○●○○●●○○○ J14w Chiyosakae
5 wins ○●○○●○●●○ J1e Tokihayate ○○□●○●○■– J5w Shirokuma ○○●●○○●○● J8w Shishi ○○●○○○●●● J10e Shiden ○●●●○●○○○ J12w Tsushimanada ●○○●○○●○● J13e Akua ○○○●●●○○● J13w Hakuoho
4 wins ●○○○●●○●● J1w Takarafuji ○●○●○●●○● J3w Tomokaze ●○●○●○●○● J5e Bushozan ○●○●●●○●○ J6w Chiyoshoma ●○■○●●●○○ J7e Hidenoumi ●●●●●○○○○ J9e Shimanoumi ●●○○○●●●○ J11e Oshoumi
3 wins ●●●●●○○○● J2e Tohakuryu ●●○●○●●●○ J4e Kagayaki ●●●●○○●●○ J9w Tamashoho ○○●●●●●●○ J11w Aoiyama ●●●○●○○●● J14e Kitaharima
1 win ●●●○●●●●● J6e Hakuyozan ●●○●●●●●● J12e Kotoeko
0 wins ––––––––– J3e Hokuseiho
Makushita Yusho Arasoi:
5 wins –○○––○–○○ Ms13w Kazekeno ○–○––○○–○ Ms27e Asahakuryu –○○––○–○○ Ms43e Wakatakamoto
4 wins –●○○––○–○ Ms2w Onokatsu ○–○––○○–● Ms8w Kiryuko ○–○–○–○–● Ms20e Yago –○○––●–○○ Ms21e Hitoshi ○–○–○–○–● Ms40e Asakoki –●–○–○○–○ Ms47w Kirinryu ○–○––○○–● Ms51w Nihonyanagi ○–○–○–●–○ Ms60w Tosamidori
3 wins ○○––●–●–○ Ms1e Chiyomaru –○○–○–●–● Ms3w Kayo ●–○–○–●–○ Ms4w Tsukahara ○––○–●○–● Ms5w Nabatame –●–○○––○– Ms6e Kototebakari –●–○–○–○– Ms9w Tokunomusashi ○–○––○–●– Ms10e Wakaikari –●–○–○○–– Ms13e Daiseizan ○–●––○–●○ Ms14w Fujiseiun –●–●○––○○ Ms15w Otsuji –●–○–○–○– Ms17w Haruyama ○–○–●––○– Ms18w Oyamatoumi ○–●–○–○–– Ms22w Yoshii –○○––○●–– Ms23w Kaisho ○–●–○––●○ Ms24w Obara –○○–●––○● Ms26w Asanowaka ●––○○–○–– Ms28w Tanji –○○–○–●–– Ms29e Toseiryu ○–●–○––●○ Ms30w Fujitoshi –○○––●○–– Ms31w Tsurubayashi –●–○–●–○○ Ms33w Tochikodai –○○––●○–– Ms34e Ryusei ●–○–●–○–○ Ms34w Wakanosho ○––○–○●–– Ms37w Shohoryu –○●––○–○– Ms38w Hamayutaka –●–○–○–○– Ms39e Yoshiyasu –●–○–●○–○ Ms41e Shiroma ○–○–●––●○ Ms41w Kotoozutsu ○–●–○––○– Ms44e Asonoyama –○○–○––●● Ms49e Suzaki –●–○–○–○– Ms49w Kazuto ○––○–●–○– Ms54e Kaizen ○––○–●–●○ Ms54w Kaigo –●○––○–○– Ms55w Kyokutaisei –○–●○–○–– Ms56e Takashoki ○–○––○●–– Ms57w Kotodairyu ○–●––○●–○ Ms58e Onojo ●––○○––○– Ms58w Kainoshima
2 wins ●–●–○–○–● Ms1w Tenshoho ●–●–●–○–○ Ms2e Yuma –●–●○––○● Ms7e Satorufuji –○●––○–●– Ms7w Kotokuzan ●––●–○–○– Ms8e Daishomaru –○●––●○–– Ms11w Chiyonoumi ○–○––●–●● Ms12e Miyagi ●––○○–●–– Ms14e Kotoyusho –○–●●–○–– Ms15e Kairyu –○–○–●–●● Ms16w Fujinoyama –●–●○–○–– Ms19e Mineyaiba –○●––●–●○ Ms19w Fukai –●–○–○●–– Ms21w Chiyotora –●–○●––○– Ms23e Narutaki –●–○●–○–– Ms25e Daikisho –○●––●–○● Ms25w Hatsuyama ●––○–○●–– Ms26e Asagyokusei –●–●–○–●○ Ms28e Kanzaki ●––○–○●–● Ms31e Kamito ●––●○––○● Ms33e Asashiyu ○–●––●–○● Ms35w Akinoyama –○–●○–●–● Ms37e Tochiseiryu –●–○–○–●– Ms42e Kotodaishin –●–○●–○–● Ms45e Shunrai –○●––●○–– Ms45w Hoshuzan ●––●○–●–○ Ms46e Arauma –○○––●–●– Ms46w Sazanami ○–●––●–○– Ms47e Oshoryu ○–○–●–●–– Ms48e Anosho –○●–●––●○ Ms50w Ohata ●––○○––●– Ms51e Aron –●–○○––●– Ms52e Daishoryu –○●––●●–○ Ms52w Okinohama ●–●–○–○–– Ms53w Kyoda –○–●●–○–● Ms55e Chiyoraizan –○●––●○–– Ms59e Kaishin –●–●–○–○● Ms59w Kaiseijo ●––○●–●–○ Ms60e Maikeru –○●––○–●– Ms60TD Matsui
1 win ○–●–●–●–● Ms4e Kitadaichi –○–●●––●– Ms6w Hokutomaru –○●––●–●– Ms9e Dewanoryu ●––○–●●–– Ms10w Hananoumi –●–●–●–●○ Ms11e Hokutenkai ●––●●––○– Ms12w Mudoho ●––●●–○–– Ms16e Tendozan ○–●––●●–● Ms17e Nishinoryu ●––○–●–●– Ms18e Toshunryu ●––●○–●–– Ms20w Kotokenryu ●––●●–●–○ Ms22e Osanai ○–●–●–●–– Ms27w Awanokuni –●–●–○–●● Ms29w Kazenoumi –●–●–●–○– Ms32e Taiga ○–●–●––●– Ms32w Amakaze –●●–●––○– Ms36e Nionoumi ●––●○–●–– Ms39w Hodaka –○●––●–●– Ms40w Kurohimeyama ●––●●–●–○ Ms42w Sasakiyama ●––●○–●–– Ms44w Hinataryu ●––●●–○–● Ms48w Kumanoryu –●–●–○●–● Ms50e Seigo ●––●–●–●○ Ms53e Denuma –●●–●––○● Ms56w Chiyonokatsu ●–○–●–●–● Ms57e Akitoba
0 wins ––––––––– Ms3e Tochimusashi ●–●–●–●–● Ms5e Kotodaigo ●––●–●–●● Ms24e Chiyonoo ––––––––– Ms30e Hokaho ––––––––– Ms35e Tochikamiyama ––––––––– Ms36w Terutsuyoshi ●––●●––●● Ms38e Otani ––––––––– Ms43w Takakento
Sandanme Yusho Arasoi:
5 wins ○–○–○–○–○ Sd3w Nagamura –○–○○–○–○ Sd18e Aonishiki –○–○○–○–○ Sd39e Hakuonada ○––○○––○○ Sd49w Kamitani –○○–○––○○ Sd64w Higonomaru ○–○–○–○–○ Sd79e Daishosei
4 wins ○–○–●–○–○ Sd6w Hamanoumi –○–○–○○–● Sd14e Rinko –○○––●–○○ Sd22w Kenshin –○○–○–○–● Sd26w Naya ○––○–○–●○ Sd43e Taiyo –○–○–○–○● Sd55e Hitachigo ○––○–●○–○ Sd60e Fujinowaka –○–○–○–●○ Sd60w Koki ○––○–○○–● Sd69w Nishikinoryu –○○––○●–○ Sd70w Shoji ○–●–○––○○ Sd77w Tochimitsuru –○○–○––○● Sd85e Tosashimizu
3 wins ●––○○–○–● Sd4e Yutakasho –○○–○–●–● Sd7e Akiyoshi –○●–○––○– Sd10e Oyamada ○–○–●–○–– Sd11e Tochinobori ●––●○–○–□ Sd12w Wakamiyabi ●––○–○○–– Sd15e Sadanohikari –○○–●––○– Sd16e Higonoumi ●–●––○–○○ Sd19w Kotetsu –○○––○●–– Sd20w Harunishiki ○–●–○–○–● Sd21e Hogasho –●–○–○○–– Sd21w Tokinohira ●––●–○–○○ Sd26e Kiyota ○–●––○–○– Sd28e Murayama –●–●–○○–○ Sd31e Asabenkei –○●–○––○– Sd31w Kanazawa ○–○–○–●–– Sd32e Kinotsukasa ○–○––●–○– Sd34w Daihisho –□○––○●–– Sd35w Soma ●–●––○○–○ Sd38w Kuwae ●–○––○○–– Sd40e Ishii –○–●○––○– Sd41w Fujiazuma ●–○–○–○–– Sd42w Shuji –○–●●–○–○ Sd46e Dairinzan ○––○●––○● Sd47e Asakiryu –○–○–●○–– Sd50w Dewanojo ○–○–○––●● Sd51w Oginosho –●–○○–○–– Sd52w Kiyonohana –○–●–○–●○ Sd53e Kotosato ●–○––○–○– Sd57w Kisenoumi ○––○●––○– Sd58e Shoran ●–●–○–○–○ Sd61w Katsunofuji ●–○–○––○● Sd64e Takaarashi –●○––○–○– Sd65w Amane –○●–●–○–○ Sd66w Kassho –○–●–○–○– Sd69e Matsuda ○–●–○–○–– Sd72w Kotoegashira ○––○–●–○– Sd73w Shinyashiki ○–○––○●–● Sd76e Nagata ○–●––○○–– Sd79w Kaorufuji ●––●○–○–○ Sd80e Shimabukuro –○–○●––●○ Sd81w Asatenmai –●○––○○–● Sd82e Tokiryu –●–○–○○–– Sd85w Dewanosora ○–●–○–●–○ Sd86e Ryuma ○–○–○––●– Sd89e Hagane –○●––○–○● Sd90e Ishiazuma –○●–○–○–– Sd90TD Tokitenran
2 wins ○–○–●–●–– Sd1w Tokisoma –●–●–○–●○ Sd3e Marusho –○●––●–○– Sd4w Tappa ●––●–○–○– Sd6e Miyata –●–○–○●–– Sd8e Nobehara ●––○–○–●– Sd10w Oka –●–●○––○– Sd11w Asashinjo –○●––○●–■ Sd12e Kotohaguro ○–○––●●–– Sd13e Goshimaru –●○––●–○– Sd13w Kotakiyama ○––●●––●○ Sd14w Kyokumizuno ○–●–○–●–– Sd17e Kobayashi ●––○–●–●○ Sd17w Kototsubasa ○––●○––●– Sd19e Tatsuosho ●––●○––○● Sd22e Daiseiryu ●––○●–○–– Sd23w Hayanami –○●––●●–○ Sd24w Tsunekawa ○–○–●–●–– Sd25w Araoyama –●–○–○–●– Sd27e Hokutoshu –○○–●––●● Sd29e Hokutoryu ○–●–○––●– Sd30e Sakai ●––○–●○–– Sd30w Kenyu –○●–●–●–○ Sd33e Yokomaru –●–○–○–●– Sd33w Wakakinsho ○–●–●–○–● Sd36w Wakazakura –○–●○–●–● Sd37e Kotonofuji –●○––●–○– Sd37w Hokutoiwa ○––○●––●– Sd38e Chiyoyamato ○––●●–●–○ Sd40w Daishoki –○–○–●●–– Sd44e Kawabuchi ●–○–●––○– Sd45e Asanojo ○––●○––●– Sd45w Mogamizakura ●–○––●●–○ Sd47w Chiyoresshi –□–●–○●–– Sd48w Arise ●––●–○–○● Sd52e Chiyotaiyo ○–●––●–○– Sd54e Kitanosho –●○–○–●–● Sd54w Saidaiji ○––●●––○– Sd56e Takanoryu –●●–○–○–● Sd58w Tokio –○–●○––●– Sd59e Asaobora ○––●–○●–– Sd62e Shogun –□–○●––●– Sd63e Gonowaka ○––●–●○–● Sd63w Furanshisu ○––○–●–●– Sd65e Suyama ●–●–○–●–○ Sd66e Biganzan –●–○–○–●– Sd67e Fujiso –●○–●––○– Sd68w Oshozan ●–●–○––●○ Sd70e Shoketsu –●–○○–●–– Sd71e Tomiyutaka –○–●●––○– Sd73e Sekizuka ●–●––●○–○ Sd74e Yamenosato –○●–○––●– Sd74w Kayatoiwa –●–●–○–○● Sd75e Sakabayashi ●––○●–○–– Sd75w Aoi –○○––●●–– Sd76w Sato –○–●–●–○– Sd81e Yamato –○–○●–●–● Sd83e Kaiyuma ●–○––●–●○ Sd83w Sachinofuji ○––●●–○–– Sd84w Wakahizen –○●–○––●– Sd87e Honma ○–○–●–●–● Sd88w Ginseizan ●––○●––○– Sd89w Kototora
1 win ●––○–●–●– Sd2e Kazeeidai –○●–●––●– Sd2w Wakenosato –●–●–●–○– Sd5e Chiyotenfu –––––●–○● Sd7w Aratakayama ○–●–●––●– Sd8w Ebisumaru ●––○–●●–● Sd9e Yuki –●●–●–●–○ Sd15w Ieshima –●–●–●○–– Sd18w Senho –●○–●––●● Sd20e Kiyonoumi ○–●––●–●– Sd24e Dairaido –●–●●––○– Sd25e Okinofuji ●––○●–●–● Sd27w Kaishinmaru –●–●–●●–○ Sd29w Tsugaruumi ●––●–●○–– Sd32w Chiyotaiho ●––●○–●–● Sd34e Takabayama –■––●––●○ Sd35e Dainichido ●––○–●–●– Sd36e Onokura –●●––●–○– Sd39w Asahabataki –●●––○–●● Sd42e Fukutsuumi –●●––●○–● Sd44w Toshoyama ●–○–●––●– Sd49e Kojikara –●●––○–●– Sd51e Kawamura ●–●––●–○– Sd53w Komanokuni ●–●–●–○–– Sd55w Tsuru –○–●–●–●– Sd56w Daishomune –●○–●–●–● Sd57e Inaba ●–●–●–●–○ Sd59w Kototaisei –●○––●●–– Sd61e Ryutsukasa ○––●–●●–● Sd67w Terutaka ●––●●–○–– Sd68e Mukaida ●––●●–●–○ Sd71w Chiyohokkai –●○––●–●– Sd72e Chiyotaiko –●–○●––●● Sd77e Tenei ●––○–●●–– Sd78w Kotoryusei –●●––○●–– Sd80w Ikazuchido –●●––●–○– Sd82w Hienriki ●––●–○●–– Sd86w Tochikasuga –●–○–●–●● Sd87w Hidano ●––●–●–●○ Sd88e Ito
0 wins –●–●–●–●● Sd1e Nishida ––––––––– Sd5w Oki –●–●●––●● Sd9w Daishinkai ––––––––– Sd16w Raiho ––––––––– Sd23e Kiho –––––––●● Sd28w Gohakuun ––––––––– Sd41e Toramusashi ––––––––– Sd43w Keitenkai –●●––●●–● Sd46w Akatora –■–––––●● Sd48e Hokutosakae ––––––––– Sd50e Gonoumi –■––––––– Sd62w Chikuba ●––●●–●–● Sd78e Yoshiazuma ––––––––– Sd84e Nishikikuni –●–●–●●–● Sd90w Mabuchi
Jonidan Yusho Arasoi:
5 wins –○–○–○○–○ Jd6e Ryuo ○–○–○–○–○ Jd32w Kyokukaiyu ○–○––○–○○ Jd47e Tochimaru –○○––○○–○ Jd61w Taranami ○–○–○––○○ Jd68e Kurokage
4 wins ○–○––○●–○ Jd1w Shimanishiki –○●–○–○–○ Jd2w Ryuji –●○–○––○○ Jd12w Kazeyuki ○–○––○–○● Jd16w Hayashiryu ○––○○––○● Jd18w Hakuomaru –○–○–○●–○ Jd28e Chiyodaigo –○–○–○○–● Jd36e Tokazan –○○–○–○–● Jd48w Tochihayate ○–○–●––○○ Jd53w Kyokushozan –○●–○––○○ Jd59w Fubu ○–○––●○–○ Jd60w Datenoumi ○–○–●–○–○ Jd70w Tamatensho ●––○○–○–○ Jd73e Mori –○○––○○–● Jd75w Reonmaru –○○––○○–● Jd83w Tsubakifuji –○○––●○–○ Jd86w Kiyonoyama ○–○–○–●–○ Jd90e Bakukoshin
3 wins –●–○–○–○– Jd3e Hayatefuji ○–○––●–●○ Jd4e Baraki ●–○––○–○● Jd8w Taniguchi –○●––●○–○ Jd9w Daishimatsu ○–○––○–●– Jd10w Anhibiki –○○––●○–– Jd13e Fujinotani –○–○–●–●○ Jd13w Musashiumi ●––○○–○–● Jd17e Goseiryu ○––○●––○– Jd20w Agora –●○–○–○–– Jd21w Ryubumaru –○–○–○–●– Jd22e Tochinoshima ○–○––●–○– Jd25e Oatari –○○––●–●○ Jd25w Hokutoyoshi ○–●––○–○– Jd27e Seido ○––●○–○–● Jd31e Tsukubayama –○●––○○–– Jd31w Harimao ●–●––○–○○ Jd34w Sawayaka ○––●○––○– Jd35e Asasorai –○●–○––○– Jd38e Kaitoma ○–○––○●–– Jd39w Chiyorozan –○–○–●–●○ Jd40w Daisho ●–○––○–●○ Jd41e Najima –○–○–●–○– Jd42w Detachi –○○––○–●– Jd44e Hatooka ●––○–○○–– Jd45w Wakafutaba –○●–○––●○ Jd46w Daikinryu ●––○–○–○– Jd49e Anzakura ○–○––●●–○ Jd52e Masuminato –○●–○–○–– Jd52w Fujimusashi ●––○○––●○ Jd56e Takatsukasa ○–○––○●–– Jd56w Boshuyama –○○––●–○● Jd57w Keiga ○–●––○–○● Jd62w Amamidake –○○–○–●–● Jd65w Ai ○–●–○––○● Jd66e Hokutoshin ●––○–○–●○ Jd68w Fujinoteru ○–○––○–●– Jd72e Yamane ○–●–○––○– Jd77e Masakifuji –○–○–●●–○ Jd77w Fujinonami ●––○○–○–● Jd78w Wakatozakura ○––●–○○–– Jd79e Naniwamusashi –○○–●–●–○ Jd80w Takabaho ○––○○–●–– Jd81w Daitengu ○–●–○––○● Jd85e Gokishin ○–●–●–○–○ Jd88e Daitensho –○●––○–○– Jd89w Togyokuko –○–●–●○–○ Jd93w Kokuryunami ○––○○––●– Jd94w Kyokushori ●––○–○–○● Jd95e Koga –○○–●–○–– Jd95w Shimamura
2 wins ●––○●––○– Jd2e Nikko –●○–●––○● Jd5w Yamada –●●–○–○–● Jd7w Chiyotaisei –○–○–●●–– Jd8e Takano –●–○○––●– Jd10e Chiyokozan ○–●–●––○● Jd11w Mochizuki ●––○–●–●○ Jd14w Mimurodake ○––●●–○–– Jd15e Kanryu –○●––○●–– Jd15w Tochigidake –●○–○–●–– Jd17w Teraoumi –○–●–●–○– Jd18e Hamadayama ●–●––●○–○ Jd19e Tsukioka –○–●–○●–– Jd20e Suio ○––●–○–●– Jd22w Jokoki ●–●––○–○● Jd23e Ryuseio –●–○–●–○– Jd26e Takataisho ●––●○–○–– Jd26w Daitenshin –●○–●–○–– Jd27w Satotanaka ○––●○––●– Jd28w Kokiryu ●–●–○––○– Jd29e Takasu –●●–●–○–○ Jd29w Genbumaru –○–○●–●–– Jd30e Koshinoryu ●–○––●●–○ Jd30w Kototaiga –●–●–●–○○ Jd33e Kyokutaiga ●–○–●–○–– Jd33w Soga –○–○–●●–– Jd34e Matsugi ○––●–○–●● Jd36w Kaihiryu ●––●○–○–● Jd39e Akinishiki ○––●○–●–● Jd41w Matsumoto –●○–●–○–– Jd44w Fukushoryu ○–●–●–○–● Jd45e Setoyutaka ●––●●––○○ Jd47w Chiyotsurugi ○–●–●––○– Jd49w Okanojo ●––●–○–○– Jd51w Motokiyama –●–○○––●● Jd53e Hakuyo ●––○●–○–– Jd54w Tamanotora –●–●–○○–– Jd57e Yumenofuji ○–●–○––●● Jd58e Shinseido ●––○●––○– Jd60e Shunkaku ●––□○–●–– Jd62e Anryukai –○●–●––●○ Jd63e Azumanami ●––○–●–○– Jd64e Maniwayama ○–○–●––●– Jd64w Sonoshun –●–●–○○–– Jd65e Shishimaru –●–●–○○–– Jd69e Asadoji –○●–○–●–● Jd69w Kirinohana –○●–●––○– Jd71e Matsugashima –●–○●–○–– Jd71w Wakaonehara –○●–○–●–– Jd73w Adachi ○–○––●–●● Jd75e Chikureisen –●○–●––○● Jd78e Asahimaru –●–●–○–○– Jd81e Okuniiwa ○––●○––●– Jd82w Chiyooume ●––●–●–□○ Jd83e Mogaminishiki –●–○●–□–– Jd84e Tenichi ●––○–●–○– Jd85w Chiyotensho –●–○–○●–● Jd88w Miyatani –○●––○–●● Jd91w Satonofuji ○–○–●––●– Jd92w Sakura –●○––●○–– Jd93e Hokutosato ○–●–●––○● Jd96w Asasakurai
1 win –●–●–○–●– Jd1e Mihamaumi ●––●●–○–– Jd3w Asahanshin ○––●–●–●– Jd6w Ogitora ●–●–○–●–– Jd7e Fujiyuho ○––●●–●–– Jd9e Hokuyozan ●––●●–○–– Jd11e Ryuseiyama ●–●–○–●–● Jd12e Daishoheki –●–●●–●–○ Jd14e Kukio –●–●–○–●– Jd16e Fukuazuma –●○–●––●– Jd19w Zuitenryu –○●–●––●● Jd23w Ojiyama –●–○–●●–● Jd24e Yukiamami ●––●●–●–○ Jd24w Satsumasho –●–○●––●● Jd32e Hirose ●–○–●–●–● Jd37w Hokutoizumi –●–○–●–●– Jd38w Takakurayama –●●–○–●–– Jd40e Hokutonami –●●–●––●○ Jd42e Kenho ○––●–●●–– Jd43e Tsugunohana –●–●○–●–– Jd46e Oyamazakura –●–○–●–●– Jd48e Asashorei –●–●–●○–– Jd50w Chiyofuku –○●––●–●● Jd51e Tsurunoumi –○●–●–●–– Jd55w Hishuyama ●––●–●○–– Jd58w Masarufuji –●–○●–●–– Jd59e Wakasa –●–●–○–●– Jd61e Daibasho ●––○–●●–● Jd66w Kyonosato –●–●–●●–○ Jd67e Azumayama –○●–●–●–– Jd67w Soga –●–●–●–○– Jd74e Shokeima ●––○●––●– Jd74w Watatani –●–●–○●–– Jd76e Datenomori –○●–●––●– Jd79w Wakasei –●○––●–●– Jd80e Urutora ●–●––○■–– Jd82e Kotomunakata –●–●●––○● Jd87e Terunosato ●––●○––●– Jd87w Higonoryu ●––●○–●–– Jd90w Okuniyama –●–○–●●–– Jd91e Wakayahara ●–●–●––●○ Jd92e Takatairiku –●–●–○●–● Jd96e Sachinoyama
0 wins ––––––––– Jd4w Kototaiki ––––––––– Jd5e Daiyusho ●–●––●●–● Jd21e Takemaru –●●–●––●● Jd35w Kogomaru ––––––––– Jd37e Minorufuji ●–––––––– Jd43w Kazunofuji ––––––––– Jd50e Yurikisho ––––––––– Jd54e Enho –●–●–●●–● Jd55e Nishikimaru –●–■––––– Jd63w Matsuzawa ●––●–●–●● Jd70e Asaazuma ––––––––– Jd72w Kotofuno ●–●––●–■– Jd76w Kotohanashiro ––––––––– Jd84w Satsumao ––––––––– Jd86e Kotokiho ––––––––– Jd89e Wakayamanaka ––––––––– Jd94e Shosei ●––●–●●–● Jd97e Itakozakura ––––––––– Jd97w Mishima
Jonokuchi Yusho Arasoi:
5 wins ○–○––○–○○ Jk3w Chiyooga ○–○–○––○○ Jk8e Inami
4 wins ○–○––○–●○ Jk13w Dewataikai
3 wins –●–○–○–●○ Jk1w Daishiyama –○–○–●–○● Jk2e Sadanokuni –○●––○–○– Jk6e Takaseido –○○–●––○● Jk9e Michihaya –○●–○–○–– Jk9w Suzunofuji ○––●–○●–○ Jk12e Kyokutairyu –○––○●○–– Jk15w Nishikio
2 wins –○–●○–●–– Jk1e Shoryudo ●–○––●○–– Jk3e Nishikiori ○–●–○––●– Jk4e Ienoshima –●–○●–●–○ Jk5e Moriurara –●–○–●○–– Jk8w Onozawa ○––○–●–●– Jk10e Ayanofuji ●––○●––○– Jk11e Kyokutendo –●●–○–––○ Jk12w Kato –○●––○●–– Jk13e Akiyama –●–○–●–○– Jk15e Shibuya
1 win –●●–○––●● Jk2w Kirimaru ●––●–□–●– Jk7e Yamadaumi ●–○–●––●– Jk11w Fujihara ●––●●–○–● Jk14e Sawaisamu
0 wins ●––●●–●–– Jk4w Katsunishiki ––––––––– Jk5w Wakaikki ––––––––– Jk6w Oginohama ––––––––– Jk7w Tsuyasato –●–●–■––– Jk10w Kakuho ––––––––– Jk14w Sadanojo
29 queries in 0.25 seconds
|