|
Mitsuneyama Hokoku Page
Show all bouts by basho
Show all bouts by opponent
Wins of Mitsuneyama
| yorikiri | 178 |
| yoritaoshi | 84 |
| tsuridashi | 28 |
| oshidashi | 25 |
| sukuinage | 14 |
| uwatenage | 9 |
| hatakikomi | 8 |
| shitatenage | 8 |
| tsukiotoshi | 8 |
| sotogake | 7 |
| tsukidashi | 7 |
| utchari | 7 |
| fusen | 5 |
| okuridashi | 5 |
| oshitaoshi | 4 |
| hikiotoshi | 3 |
| oshikiri | 2 |
| tsukitaoshi | 2 |
| abisetaoshi | 1 |
| dashinage | 1 |
| kainahineri | 1 |
| katasukashi | 1 |
| kotenage | 1 |
| kubinage | 1 |
| motarekomi | 1 |
| watashikomi | 1 |
26 different kimarite
KV50: 12.0 (kimarite in 50 wins)
Losses of Mitsuneyama
| yorikiri | 63 |
| uwatenage | 44 |
| sukuinage | 32 |
| yoritaoshi | 21 |
| dashinage | 20 |
| hatakikomi | 19 |
| oshidashi | 18 |
| shitatenage | 16 |
| tsukiotoshi | 14 |
| kotenage | 12 |
| katasukashi | 11 |
| hikiotoshi | 9 |
| utchari | 8 |
| tsuridashi | 6 |
| uchigake | 6 |
| makiotoshi | 5 |
| okuridashi | 5 |
| abisetaoshi | 4 |
| fusen | 4 |
| shitatehineri | 4 |
| sotogake | 4 |
| tsukidashi | 4 |
| tsukitaoshi | 4 |
| nimaigeri | 3 |
| uwatehineri | 3 |
| ashitori | 2 |
| ketaguri | 2 |
| kubinage | 2 |
| oshitaoshi | 2 |
| kirikaeshi | 1 |
| okuritaoshi | 1 |
| sabaori | 1 |
| sokubiotoshi | 1 |
| tsukihanashi | 1 |
| yaguranage | 1 |
| yobimodoshi | 1 |
36 different kimarite
KV50: 18.9 (kimarite in 50 losses)
|
Wins of Mitsuneyamaabisetaoshi 1 (0.24 %, overall rate is 1.04 %)
dashinage 1 (0.24 %, overall rate is 2.40 %)
fusen 5 (1.21 %, overall rate is 1.02 %)
hatakikomi 8 (1.94 %, overall rate is 3.73 %)
hikiotoshi 3 (0.73 %, overall rate is 1.69 %)
kainahineri 1 (0.24 %, overall rate is 0.10 %)
katasukashi 1 (0.24 %, overall rate is 0.92 %)
kotenage 1 (0.24 %, overall rate is 1.52 %)
kubinage 1 (0.24 %, overall rate is 0.40 %)
motarekomi 1 (0.24 %, overall rate is 0.01 %)
okuridashi 5 (1.21 %, overall rate is 1.29 %)
oshidashi 25 (6.07 %, overall rate is 7.25 %)
oshikiri 2 (0.49 %, overall rate is 0.33 %)
oshitaoshi 4 (0.97 %, overall rate is 1.95 %)
shitatenage 8 (1.94 %, overall rate is 4.01 %)
sotogake 7 (1.70 %, overall rate is 3.27 %)
sukuinage 14 (3.40 %, overall rate is 3.10 %)
tsukidashi 7 (1.70 %, overall rate is 3.44 %)
tsukiotoshi 8 (1.94 %, overall rate is 1.80 %)
tsukitaoshi 2 (0.49 %, overall rate is 1.04 %)
tsuridashi 28 (6.80 %, overall rate is 5.44 %)
unknown 26
utchari 7 (1.70 %, overall rate is 2.88 %)
uwatenage 9 (2.18 %, overall rate is 6.99 %)
watashikomi 1 (0.24 %, overall rate is 0.57 %)
yorikiri 178 (43.20 %, overall rate is 22.63 %)
yoritaoshi 84 (20.39 %, overall rate is 10.70 %)
Losses of Mitsuneyamaabisetaoshi 4 (1.13 %, overall rate is 1.04 %)
ashitori 2 (0.56 %, overall rate is 0.35 %)
dashinage 20 (5.65 %, overall rate is 2.40 %)
fusen 4 (1.13 %, overall rate is 1.02 %)
hatakikomi 19 (5.37 %, overall rate is 3.73 %)
hikiotoshi 9 (2.54 %, overall rate is 1.69 %)
katasukashi 11 (3.11 %, overall rate is 0.92 %)
ketaguri 2 (0.56 %, overall rate is 0.34 %)
kirikaeshi 1 (0.28 %, overall rate is 1.46 %)
kotenage 12 (3.39 %, overall rate is 1.52 %)
kubinage 2 (0.56 %, overall rate is 0.40 %)
makiotoshi 5 (1.41 %, overall rate is 0.60 %)
nimaigeri 3 (0.85 %, overall rate is 0.35 %)
okuridashi 5 (1.41 %, overall rate is 1.29 %)
okuritaoshi 1 (0.28 %, overall rate is 0.06 %)
oshidashi 18 (5.08 %, overall rate is 7.25 %)
oshitaoshi 2 (0.56 %, overall rate is 1.95 %)
sabaori 1 (0.28 %, overall rate is 0.25 %)
shitatehineri 4 (1.13 %, overall rate is 1.13 %)
shitatenage 16 (4.52 %, overall rate is 4.01 %)
sokubiotoshi 1 (0.28 %, overall rate is 0.11 %)
sotogake 4 (1.13 %, overall rate is 3.27 %)
sukuinage 32 (9.04 %, overall rate is 3.10 %)
tsukidashi 4 (1.13 %, overall rate is 3.44 %)
tsukihanashi 1 (0.28 %, overall rate is 0.07 %)
tsukiotoshi 14 (3.95 %, overall rate is 1.80 %)
tsukitaoshi 4 (1.13 %, overall rate is 1.04 %)
tsuridashi 6 (1.69 %, overall rate is 5.44 %)
uchigake 6 (1.69 %, overall rate is 1.34 %)
unknown 14
utchari 8 (2.26 %, overall rate is 2.88 %)
uwatehineri 3 (0.85 %, overall rate is 0.37 %)
uwatenage 44 (12.43 %, overall rate is 6.99 %)
yaguranage 1 (0.28 %, overall rate is 0.12 %)
yobimodoshi 1 (0.28 %, overall rate is 0.07 %)
yorikiri 63 (17.80 %, overall rate is 22.63 %)
yoritaoshi 21 (5.93 %, overall rate is 10.70 %)
|