Hoshitori Home
Game Rules
Past Basho Results
Make Your Entry

Show results for:

12345
678910
1112131415

Select year and basho


YushoRowitoro
Shukun-shoKaiaikakaiko
Gino-shoShatsume
Kanto-shoAndoreasu

View banzuke
View selection stats

Select player



Hoshitori Results for Aki 2026

NoShikonaRankTotalW-LNormG/KKKMKSanYu
1RowitoroJ1108515-085660120-102039
2BillSe105014-187457100-301039
3RikioiM8103114-186319120-10039
4FlohruY103014-184552110-201033
5TerukazeM11100614-185043100-301033
6AsapedroryuJ1100513-285319110-201033
7OyamaOk100113-283147110-20033
8MinaminotoraKe99813-281166110-201021
8ObanaM299813-280368110-201027
10KetsukaiJ199613-283522110-201039
10BarushoSh99613-282046110-201030
12KajiyanoshoM1399312-382852100-301033
13UnagiyutakaKw99212-382350100-301039
13KirinoumiSe99212-382735110-201030
15HironoumiJ8*98912-383811120-10030
16ShatsumeSw98612-383934100-301033
17FujisanM1298412-382332110-20039
18Konya Ga YamadaJ298111-483121110-20039
19NatsunoyamaM298011-481060100-301030
19KintamayamaM1198011-483417110-20039
21BalonOh97911-482244100-301033
22GanzohnesushiM897711-48504110-20033
22IppikiokamiJ397711-482430110-20033
24WarusaruM497510-583316110-20036
25TetsukabeM597210-580838110-20036
26KitanaiumiOw96910-581944100-30036
27WanikageM1696610-582317110-20036
28KaiowakaM1396510-582837100-30030
29KaitoOk96410-581235110-20027
30HakumadashiKw9639-682133100-30039
31TochiYESshinKw9579-682928100-30030
31BunbukuchagamaM59579-682529100-30033
33GenkiyamaKe9559-681533100-301027
33MariohanaM79559-682821100-30036
33KakushoyamaY9559-679635110-201024
36joaoiyamaOk9548-779450100-301030
37OortaelJ29528-780937100-30036
37HisuiJ19528-783511100-30036
39KaiaikakaikoM79478-77947780-501036
40SukubidubiduSe9448-78025990-40033
41AndoreasuKw9438-778737100-301039
41YumezukuriM19438-778360100-30030
41TerarnoJ19438-781918100-30036
44KitakachiyamaOk9417-879942100-30030
45KotononamiSw9407-878637110-20027
46OskanohanaY9397-880033100-30036
47TorafujiiM19347-878065100-30109
48ScreechingOwlSh*9336-981215100-30036
49FrinkanohanaM39306-98133880-501039
50NorizoOw9276-979139100-30027
50BlackPinkMawashiM39276-98113690-40030
52SusanooSw9266-977538100-301033
53PandaazumaM29256-97579390-401015
54FiaM139245-1080420100-30030
55TaizanKe9215-107863990-401036
56AkebenoJ39205-107866570-602039
57OshirokitaKw9155-1076045100-301030
58RauschosatoSh9145-107756080-501039
59GonzaburowM49125-108161090-40036
60AsashosakariM69094-117784290-40039
60WamahadaM49094-117943290-40033
62Panic!attheDohyoY9084-117944090-40024
62RaeucherLaxKw9084-1178124100-30033
64MishashiwakaSh9034-117813990-40033
64HagetakaKw9034-117954580-50033
64GroveroshoSh9034-117804090-40033
64KishikaiseiM79034-117665990-401018
68HigenofujiM78983-127804880-501030
69TetsuarashiJ88963-1279135100-3000
70SaruyamaJ18923-127842290-40036
70GaijingaiKe8923-1276623100-30033
72andonishikiJ2*8912-137921990-40030
73JoputosuM18852-137763790-401012
74ChijanofujiM28822-137742590-40033
75TakoyakiM58812-137517090-40100
76YubinhaadM138802-137642790-40039
77PapayasuM98782-137702590-40033
77AthenayamaM108782-137831290-40033
79GusoyamaSh8761-147595790-40100
80chishafuwakuSe8731-147407390-40100
81Choushu-yukiSe8711-147456490-40012
82HagemaruOe8691-147566470-60039
83ShiromaruM38601-147693180-50030
84KachikoshiSw8490-157553480-50030
85VolyaM108430-157446980-5000
85YoshinotoucanJ18430-157484590-4000
87TakanorappaSe*8420-157487060-701024
88HakunojoJ28330-157533170-60039
89WAKATAKEJ8*7970-157083880-50021