Aki 2019, Day 12

Jonokuchi

Jk29e   Ayaminato (4-2)         yorikiri        Jk31e   Senho (3-3)
Jk33w   Chiyotsurugi (2-4)      yorikiri        Jk26e   Nishikio (1-5)
Jk29w   Hokutenkai (5-1)        oshidashi       Jk24e   Kotoyamato (4-2)
Jk21w   Oishi (3-3)             yorikiri        Jk24w   Hamasaki (2-4)
Jk25w   Kotoegashira (4-2)      okuridashi      Jk17w   Maniwayama (3-3)
Jk17e   Kyonosato (4-2)         yorikiri        Jk22e   Chiyokozan (3-3)
Jk18w   Wakafujioka (3-3)       hatakikomi      Jk15e   Sawada (2-4)
Jk13w   Wakaseiun (5-1)         uwatenage       Jk19e   Azumayama (4-2)
Jk11w   Kotoimagawa (4-2)       tsukiotoshi     Jk16w   Matsugashima (3-3)
Jk12w   Daishiryu (2-4)         yorikiri        Jk10w   Hokutoyu (1-5)
Jk7w    Toyama (3-3)            yorikiri        Jk12e   Oju (2-4)
Jk5w    Nankairiki (5-1)        sukuinage       Jk9w    Ryubu (4-2)
Jk6e    Fukamachi (4-2)         yorikiri        Jk3e    Wakaikki (3-3)

Jonidan

Jd113e  Takemaru (5-1)          tsukiotoshi     Jk2w    Kotomaeda (4-2)
Jk1w    Tabara (4-2)            kotenage        Jd112e  Raiga (3-3)
Jd109w  Fukui (2-4)             isamiashi       Jk5e    Ryuga (1-5)
Jd111e  Nakata (4-2)            yorikiri        Jd106w  Andozakura (3-3)
Jd107e  Kotomanabe (5-1)        hatakikomi      Jd105e  Takabayama (4-2)
Jd103e  Kotonagahama (3-3)      oshitaoshi      Jd104e  Hanakaze (2-4)
Jd101e  Chiyooume (2-4)         yorikiri        Jd108e  Sawanofuji (1-5)
Jd99w   Kamada (5-1)            yorikiri        Jd102w  Kenho (4-2)
Jd97e   Ai (3-3)                yorikiri        Jd96e   Asahabataki (2-4)
Jd98e   Sadatsuyoshi (5-1)      yorikiri        Jd93w   Tsubakifuji (4-2)
Jd94w   Mishima (4-2)           oshidashi       Jd93e   Azumaiwa (3-3)
Jd91w   Watatani (2-4)          yorikiri        Jd95w   Yamane (1-5)
Jd90e   Amamidake (4-2)         yorikiri        Jd91e   Onagaya (3-3)
Jd85w   Kiyama (4-2)            hatakikomi      Jd85e   Hanashi (3-3)
Jd84w   Asahijo (4-2)           yorikiri        Jd86e   Ota (3-3)
Jd87w   Akiyama (2-4)           uwatenage       Jd83w   Shimakaze (1-5)
Jd79w   Satonofuji (4-2)        oshidashi       Jd82e   Hamanoumi (3-3)
Jd79e   Shunpo (3-3)            yorikiri        Jd77w   Teruju (2-4)
Jd76e   Sakura (2-4)            yorikiri        Jd83e   Moriurara (1-5)
Jd77e   Sawayaka (3-3)          yoritaoshi      Jd73w   Aonoumi (2-4)
Jd71e   Yanagida (5-1)          yorikiri        Jd80e   Araoyama (4-2)
Jd67e   Kaishin (4-2)           oshidashi       Jd69w   Oshozan (3-3)
Jd65w   Asahinishiki (3-3)      oshidashi       Jd72e   Fubu (2-4)
Jd64e   Asaazuma (3-3)          yorikiri        Jd68w   Oatari (2-4)
Jd62e   Wakatoriumi (3-3)       oshidashi       Jd65e   Asadoji (2-4)
Jd63e   Terunosato (3-3)        uwatenage       Jd60w   Miyakojima (2-4)
Jd61w   Okunisato (2-4)         oshidashi       Jd57e   Kaibusho (1-5)
Jd56w   Seito (4-2)             oshidashi       Jd59w   Harada (3-3)
Jd52e   Tagomaru (3-3)          oshidashi       Jd58e   Hokutoizumi (2-4)
Jd54e   Daishohama (3-3)        abisetaoshi     Jd50w   Shioya (2-4)
Jd46w   Miryuzan (5-1)          yorikiri        Jd53e   Sekizuka (4-2)
Jd45w   Terumichi (3-3)         yorikiri        Jd51w   Honma (2-4)
Jd56e   Asahio (2-4)            shitatenage     Jd44w   Kurokage (1-5)
Jd43e   Asanoshima (2-4)        hikiotoshi      Jd50e   Wakamatsunaga (1-5)
Jd43w   Sakai (3-3)             oshidashi       Jd40e   Hatachijo (2-4)
Jd37e   Yoshimura (4-2)         yoritaoshi      Jd39e   Yatabe (3-3)
Jd36e   Chiyonosora (3-3)       oshidashi       Jd39w   Toshonishiki (2-4)
Jd33e   Ryuki (4-2)             okuridashi      Jd34e   Maenofuji (3-3)
Jd31w   Asahanshin (2-4)        tsukiotoshi     Jd30w   Wakahiroto (1-5)
Jd34w   Yuriki (3-3)            oshitaoshi      Jd29w   Takakurayama (2-4)
Jd26w   Dewanosora (4-2)        oshidashi       Jd27e   Miyakogawa (3-3)
Jd27w   Sorakaze (3-3)          hatakikomi      Jd23e   Yashiroumi (2-4)
Jd21e   Takamasaki (2-4)        oshidashi       Jd26e   Kirizakura (1-5)
Jd23w   Chiyooga (4-2)          yorikiri        Jd20e   Hokutonami (3-3)
Jd21w   Abezakura (2-4)         oshidashi       Jd19e   Adachi (1-5)
Jd29e   Toma (5-1)              oshitaoshi      Jd18e   Anzai (4-2)
Jd19w   Tokiryu (4-2)           tsukiotoshi     Jd14e   Roman (3-3)
Jd17w   Umizaru (3-3)           yoritaoshi      Jd13w   Tatsuki (2-4)
Jd17e   Tochinoshima (3-3)      oshidashi       Jd13e   Sakaefuji (2-4)
Jd11e   Yukiumi (5-1)           tottari         Jd16w   Mukaida (4-2)
Jd8w    Kakutaiki (3-3)         yorikiri        Jd11w   Tochihayate (2-4)
Jd7w    Shimomura (4-2)         shitatenage     Jd9e    Sakabayashi (3-3)
Jd3w    Daishomune (4-2)        uwatenage       Jd6e    Kojima (3-3)
Jd6w    Teraosho (3-3)          oshidashi       Jd2w    Kotokume (2-4)

Sandanme

Sd100w  Furanshisu (2-4)        oshidashi       Jd10e   Ishiazuma (1-5)
Sd98w   Kaishu (4-2)            yorikiri        Jd1w    Akatsuki (3-3)
Sd97w   Miyabishin (3-3)        tsukiotoshi     Sd95e   Watanabe (2-4)
Sd93e   Omote (4-2)             oshidashi       Sd94w   Fujihisashi (3-3)
Sd90e   Asashinjo (4-2)         yorikiri        Sd91w   Iko (3-3)
Sd94e   Mienosato (2-4)         yorikiri        Sd89w   Hirose (1-5)
Sd90w   Tochikasuga (3-3)       oshidashi       Sd89e   Daikiho (2-4)
Sd91e   Tenichi (5-1)           oshidashi       Sd84w   Akitoba (4-2)
Sd83e   Awajiumi (3-3)          yorikiri        Sd86e   Hienriki (2-4)
Sd81w   Kasugaryu (3-3)         kotenage        Sd79e   Takamiryu (2-4)
Sd78e   Kawabuchi (5-1)         uwatenage       Sd81e   Tatsukaze (4-2)
Sd88w   Hakuomaru (2-4)         oshidashi       Sd77e   Nakao (1-5)
Sd76w   Daiyusho (3-3)          oshidashi       Sd79w   Chura (2-4)
Sd75w   Kiritsubasa (2-4)       oshidashi       Sd73w   Kotosato (1-5)
Sd74e   Masuminato (4-2)        yoritaoshi      Sd71w   Yamato (3-3)
Sd72e   Kotomiyakura (3-3)      oshidashi       Sd70e   Sumanoumi (2-4)
Sd68e   Kotokino (2-4)          yorikiri        Sd80e   Fujinotani (1-5)
Sd65w   Komanokuni (4-2)        oshidashi       Sd68w   Baraki (3-3)
Sd60w   Tosaeizan (3-3)         yorikiri        Sd66e   Kamitani (2-4)
Sd59e   Matsuyama (2-4)         kotenage        Sd65e   Mihamaumi (1-5)
Sd56w   Hamaeiko (4-2)          hatakikomi      Sd61e   Kenyu (3-3)
Sd55w   Wagurayama (5-1)        oshidashi       Sd64e   Wakahizen (4-2)
Sd53w   Denzan (4-2)            yorikiri        Sd52w   Rendaiyama (3-3)
Sd50e   Wakakinsho (2-4)        tsukiotoshi     Sd58w   Haruhikari (1-5)
Sd49w   Kayatoiwa (2-4)         yorikiri        Sd57e   Kotofukujuno (1-5)
Sd47w   Daishosei (3-3)         oshidashi       Sd49e   Onokura (2-4)
Sd44e   Tokisakae (5-1)         oshidashi       Sd54w   Tochimitsuru (4-2)
Sd47e   Kotakiyama (3-3)        yorikiri        Sd42w   Ryuseio (2-4)
Sd43e   Musashiumi (3-3)        hatakikomi      Sd42e   Asadaimon (2-4)
Sd41w   Sakaekaze (5-1)         tsukiotoshi     Sd48e   Asonishiki (4-2)
Sd46e   Oisato (2-4)            hatakikomi      Sd40e   Kenshin (1-5)
Sd37e   Hagane (4-2)            yorikiri        Sd33w   Kototora (3-3)
Sd33e   Kotoryusei (3-3)        okuridashi      Sd35e   Karatsuumi (2-4)
Sd29w   Ryutsukasa (3-3)        hikiotoshi      Sd32e   Haruminato (2-4)
Sd27w   Dewanojo (4-2)          yorikiri        Sd30w   Kaiho (3-3)
Sd27e   Amakaze (4-2)           yorikiri        Sd30e   Matsuda (3-3)
Sd23w   Yoshiazuma (2-4)        tsukiotoshi     Sd28w   Dairaido (1-5)
Sd22w   Nakashima (3-3)         oshidashi       Sd24w   Hibikiryu (2-4)
Sd20w   Genkaiho (5-1)          oshitaoshi      Sd26e   Kitadaichi (4-2)
Sd19e   Chiyonokatsu (3-3)      yorikiri        Sd21e   Kanryu (2-4)
Sd15w   Tsugaruumi (2-4)        hatakikomi      Sd16e   Dewaazuma (1-5)
Sd12w   Yokoe (4-2)             oshidashi       Sd15e   Saidaiji (3-3)
Sd14w   Oginosho (4-2)          tsukidashi      Sd12e   Aozora (3-3)
Sd8e    Hokutotsubasa (3-3)     hatakikomi      Sd13w   Daishozen (2-4)
Sd7e    Shoketsu (2-4)          hikkake         Sd9e    Wakanofuji (1-5)
Sd5w    Kotoyusho (5-1)         yorikiri        Sd4w    Mitotsukasa (4-2)
Sd3w    Hiradoumi (4-2)         katasukashi     Sd5e    Tochikodai (3-3)

Makushita

Ms59w   Rao (4-2)               yoritaoshi      Sd2e    Sazanami (3-3)
Ms57e   Goryu (3-3)             oshitaoshi      Sd6w    Fukazawa (2-4)
Ms58w   Horyuyama (3-3)         yorikiri        Ms55w   Itadaki (2-4)
Ms52w   Ichiki (5-1)            oshidashi       Ms54w   Tochikamiyama (4-2)
Ms51e   Byakko (3-3)            uwatedashinage  Ms54e   Kotonoshu (2-4)
Ms48e   Asakishin (4-2)         oshidashi       Ms55e   Kotodairyu (3-3)
Ms49e   Kihonoumi (3-3)         tsukidashi      Ms47e   Ayanoumi (2-4)
Ms46e   Fukuyama (3-3)          oshidashi       Ms50w   Hamayutaka (2-4)
Ms43w   Roga (4-2)              uwatenage       Ms42w   Okinofuji (3-3)
Ms50e   Onojo (2-4)             oshidashi       Ms40e   Asahisho (1-5)
Ms38w   Amanoshima (4-2)        yorikiri        Ms42e   Shiraishi (3-3)
Ms43e   Keitenkai (5-1)         yorikiri        Ms36w   Kagamio (4-2)
Ms34e   Akinoyama (2-4)         yorikiri        Ms37e   Munakata (1-5)
Ms36e   Mugendai (4-2)          oshidashi       Ms33e   Omoto (3-3)
Ms31w   Hokutokawa (2-4)        fusen           Ms32w   Kijuin (1-5)
Ms31e   Honda (3-3)             oshidashi       Ms30e   Terasawa (2-4)
Ms24w   Sagatsukasa (3-3)       hatakikomi      Ms27w   Higonojo (2-4)
Ms26w   Koba (3-3)              fusen           Ms24e   Kotohayato (2-4)
Ms26e   Tomisakae (5-1)         oshidashi       Ms23w   Chiyosakae (4-2)
Ms21e   Kairyu (4-2)            tsukitaoshi     Ms25e   Genki (3-3)
Ms19w   Tochimaru (2-4)         hikiotoshi      Ms21w   Daishoryu (1-5)
Ms16w   Kizenryu (3-3)          uwatenage       Ms18w   Chiyoarashi (2-4)
Ms20e   Tanabe (3-3)            tsukiotoshi     Ms15w   Wakayama (2-4)
Ms18e   Takakento (2-4)         tsukiotoshi     Ms14w   Asatenmai (1-5)
Ms17e   Shonannoumi (5-1)       yorikiri        Ms14e   Sakigake (4-2)
Ms12e   Fujiazuma (3-3)         tsukidashi      Ms13w   Ryusei (2-4)
Ms11e   Shiba (4-2)             yoritaoshi      Ms16e   Hokaho (3-3)
Ms15e   Tsukahara (4-2)         hatakikomi      Ms9w    Daiseido (3-3)
Ms9e    Kotodaigo (4-2)         oshidashi       Ms10e   Naya (3-3)
Ms10w   Toyohibiki (3-3)        kotenage        Ms7e    Asabenkei (2-4)

Juryo

J14w    Kaisho (8-4)            oshidashi       J11w    Chiyonoumi (2-10)
J10w    Sokokurai (6-6)         oshidashi       J13e    Irodori (4-8)
J9w     Kyokutaisei (7-5)       oshidashi       J11e    Kotonowaka (9-3)
J14e    Asagyokusei (5-7)       hikiotoshi      J6e     Mitoryu (5-7)
J12w    Ikioi (10-2)            hatakikomi      J5e     Daishomaru (7-5)
J6w     Hidenoumi (7-5)         yorikiri        J4e     Yago (6-6)
J4w     Kiribayama (6-6)        shitatenage     J10e    Gagamaru (4-8)
J9e     Ichiyamamoto (6-6)      oshidashi       J3e     Tokushoryu (6-6)
J3w     Wakatakakage (6-6)      hatakikomi      J13w    Kizakiumi (7-5)
J2e     Takanosho (8-4)         yorikiri        J8w     Tobizaru (5-7)
J8e     Kaisei (7-5)            oshidashi       J1e     Chiyomaru (6-6)
J1w     Daiamami (5-7)          yorikiri        J7e     Kyokushuho (6-6)

Makuuchi

M16e    Yutakayama (8-4)        hikkake         J2w     Chiyoshoma (5-7)
M13w    Nishikigi (6-6)         yorikiri        M17e    Takagenji (3-9)
M12w    Daishoho (4-8)          yorikiri        M16w    Tochiozan (6-6)
M11e    Onosho (6-6)            yorikiri        M13e    Kagayaki (5-7)
M14e    Tsurugisho (9-3)        hatakikomi      M10e    Sadanoumi (6-6)
M9e     Terutsuyoshi (3-9)      hatakikomi      M15w    Azumaryu (6-6)
M9w     Kotoyuki (6-6)          okuridashi      M12e    Shohozan (7-5)
M8e     Okinoumi (9-3)          oshidashi       M10w    Meisei (9-3)
M8w     Takarafuji (9-3)        uwatehineri     M11w    Enho (7-5)
M7w     Kotoeko (5-7)           yorikiri        M15e    Ishiura (6-6)

M7e     Kotoshogiku (5-7)       yorikiri        M3w     Tomokaze (6-6)
M3e     Daieisho (5-7)          tsukiotoshi     M2w     Asanoyama (8-4)
M1e     Hokutofuji (6-6)        oshidashi       M5e     Chiyotairyu (2-10)
M1w     Aoiyama (3-9)           tsukidashi      M6e     Shimanoumi (4-8)
K1e     Abi (7-5)               oshidashi       M4w     Shodai (2-10)
M4e     Tamawashi (7-5)         tsukidashi      K1w     Endo (7-5)
S1w     Takakeisho (10-2)       tsukiotoshi     M6w     Myogiryu (6-4-2)
O1w     Goeido (8-4)            uwatenage       M5w     Ryuden (6-6)
S1e     Mitakeumi (9-3)         yorikiri        O2e     Tochinoshin (5-7)

 

We thank our sponsors adplorer.com, adplorer.de and adplorer.fr for providing our hosting.