Nagoya 2019, Day 13

Jonokuchi

Jk26e   Murata (1-0-6)          oshitaoshi      Jk33e   Hattorizakura (0-7)
Jk29e   Chiyotora (6-1)         oshidashi       Jk24e   Kitajima (4-3)
Jk26w   Wakayutaka (4-3)        oshidashi       Jk23e   Numano (3-4)
Jk18e   Shishimaru (2-5)        okuridashi      Jk25e   Yamamoto (1-6)
Jk16e   Ienoshima (4-3)         yoritaoshi      Jk20e   Iitsuka (3-4)
Jk27w   Sakurai (7-0)           yorikiri        Jk15w   Tomiyutaka (5-2)
Jk11w   Oishi (1-6)             yorikiri        Jk21e   Nishikio (1-6)
Jk14e   Garyu (5-2)             hatakikomi      Jk10w   Shimakaze (4-3)
Jk5e    Hokutosato (3-4)        oshidashi       Jk14w   Wakafujioka (2-5)
Jk28e   Motobayashi (7-0)       hikiotoshi      Jk3w    Yukiamami (5-2)
Jk2w    Azumanami (4-3)         yorikiri        Jk7e    Morita (3-4)

Jonidan

Jd107w  Fubu (4-3)              yoritaoshi      Jd110e  Kotosumida (3-4)
Jd106e  Daishohama (5-2)        hatakikomi      Jd111w  Ueta (4-3)
Jd108w  Kaibusho (5-2)          uwatenage       Jd103w  Goketsuyama (4-3)
Jk27e   Marusho (7-0)           oshidashi       Jd98e   Adachi (6-1)
Jd99w   Kawamura (4-3)          yorikiri        Jd96w   Raiga (3-4)
Jd95e   Motokiyama (4-3)        sotogake        Jd93w   Okanojo (3-4)
Jd85e   Denuma (4-3)            hatakikomi      Jd89e   Banshunada (3-4)
Jd82e   Oba (6-1)               yorikiri        Jd83w   Yabugasaki (5-2)
Jd84w   Tagomaru (4-3)          hatakikomi      Jd79w   Osumifuji (3-4)
Jd79e   Kainowaka (4-3)         tsukiotoshi     Jd77e   Hakuyo (3-4)
Jd97w   Mimori (1-0-6)          okuridashi      Jd75w   Aki (0-7)
Jd71e   Sorakaze (5-2)          susoharai       Jd73w   Sakai (4-3)
Jd70e   Ishihara (4-3)          kimedashi       Jd76w   Chiyooume (3-4)
Jd69e   Bushi (5-2)             yorikiri        Jd67w   Hatachijo (4-3)
Jd63e   Kaitoma (4-3)           yoritaoshi      Jd68w   Toki (3-4)
Jd74e   Daigonishiki (2-5)      yorikiri        Jd61w   Hanakaze (1-6)
Jd64e   Watanabe (6-1)          yoritaoshi      Jd58e   Mukaida (5-2)
Jd57e   Shimizu (3-4)           kotenage        Jd53w   Watatani (2-5)
Jd49e   Kirizakura (4-3)        hikiotoshi      Jd47e   Harimanada (3-4)
Jd50w   Chiyohokkai (3-4)       oshidashi       Jd46e   Ota (2-5)
Jd49w   Ito (5-2)               yorikiri        Jd43w   Hokutonami (4-3)
Jd37w   Furanshisu (5-2)        oshidashi       Jd34e   Yukiumi (4-3)
Jd34w   Miyabishin (5-2)        yorikiri        Jd33e   Ishiazuma (4-3)
Jd36e   Sakaefuji (4-3)         kimedashi       Jd31e   Miyakojima (3-4)
Jd29w   Oshozan (2-5)           hatakikomi      Jd41e   Kototsukahara (1-6)
Jd24e   Mutsukaze (5-2)         oshidashi       Jd19e   Tatsunoumi (4-3)
Jd19w   Tsunekawa (5-2)         yorikiri        Jd17w   Yamenosato (4-3)
Jd18e   Kaishu (4-3)            shitatehineri   Jd17e   Kurokage (3-4)
Jd44w   Tokisakae (7-0)         yorikiri        Jd14e   Homarefuji (6-1)
Jd13e   Daiyusho (5-2)          oshidashi       Jd14w   Sadanogo (4-3)
Jd11e   Yoshimura (3-4)         yorikiri        Jd9e    Fujinokaze (2-5)
Jd6e    Wakanoguchi (5-2)       oshitaoshi      Jd8e    Asashinjo (4-3)
Jd3e    Goshinryu (1-6)         oshidashi       Jd55w   Kotomaeda (0-7)
Jd1e    Hodaka (6-1)            uwatenage       Jd15e   Kawabuchi (5-2)

Sandanme

Sd100w  Wakahizen (5-2)         okuridashi      Jd4e    Sakurafuji (4-3)
Sd99e   Takatenshu (4-3)        yorikiri        Jd5w    Takakurayama (3-4)
Sd98w   Chura (4-3)             hatakikomi      Jd2e    Miyakogawa (3-4)
Sd91w   Toyoshimizu (4-3)       oshidashi       Sd95w   Kotomyozan (3-4)
Sd90w   Yamato (4-3)            tsukiotoshi     Sd89w   Shimomura (3-4)
Sd93e   Matsuyama (5-2)         yorikiri        Sd89e   Sumanoumi (4-3)
Sd81w   Asanotosa (4-3)         hatakikomi      Sd86e   Narumi (3-4)
Sd85e   Wakaichiro (4-3)        hatakikomi      Sd80w   Fujihisashi (3-4)
Sd80e   Kenyu (4-3)             oshidashi       Sd82e   Hamadayama (3-4)
Sd79e   Kanryu (6-1)            yorikiri        Sd87w   Rendaiyama (5-2)
Sd70w   Kasugakuni (4-3)        yorikiri        Sd65w   Awajiumi (3-4)
Sd60w   Fukazawa (6-1)          ushiromotare    Sd68e   Daijo (5-2)
Sd100e  Yuriki (1-2-4)          hatakikomi      Sd55w   Shinyashiki (0-7)
Sd54e   Hagane (4-3)            oshitaoshi      Sd50w   Baraki (3-4)
Sd48e   Daishoki (4-1-2)        oshidashi       Sd50e   Kotokino (3-4)
Sd49w   Amakaze (5-2)           oshidashi       Sd46e   Kaiho (4-3)
Sd42w   Tochikamiyama (6-1)     hatakikomi      Sd53e   Dairaido (5-2)
Sd38e   Hibikiryu (4-3)         yorikiri        Sd43e   Aratora (3-4)
Sd58e   Daishokaku (2-5)        yorikiri        Sd36e   Mochizuki (0-7)
Sd34e   Aozora (5-2)            hatakikomi      Sd35e   Hitachigo (4-3)
Sd51w   Terasawa (7-0)          oshidashi       Sd29w   Tochikodai (5-2)
Sd33e   Wakakinsho (3-4)        yoritaoshi      Sd26e   Kyokuyuko (2-5)
Sd24e   Rao (5-2)               tsukiotoshi     Sd26w   Daishozen (4-3)
Sd23e   Yuma (4-3)              oshidashi       Sd28e   Musashiumi (3-4)
Sd20e   Asatenmai (7-0)         yoritaoshi      Sd75w   Okinohama (6-1)
Sd17e   Hokutohomare (4-3)      oshidashi       Sd16w   Matsuda (3-4)
Sd19w   Taichiyama (6-1)        yorikiri        Sd14e   Narutaki (5-2)
Sd16e   Shoketsu (4-3)          utchari         Sd12e   Hokutoryu (3-4)
Sd7e    Kijuin (6-1)            oshidashi       Sd10e   Nakazono (5-2)
Sd6w    Goryu (4-3)             oshidashi       Sd8w    Obayama (3-4)
Sd4e    Asakishin (5-2)         tsukidashi      Sd3w    Kaizen (4-3)

Makushita

Ms57w   Roga (5-2)              oshidashi       Sd2e    Ichiki (4-3)
Ms53w   Gokushindo (5-2)        oshidashi       Ms51w   Yuki (4-3)
Ms54e   Fukuyama (4-3)          yorikiri        Ms48w   Shosei (3-4)
Ms49w   Oazuma (3-4)            uwatenage       Ms46w   Wakanofuji (2-5)
Ms45w   Hokutoshu (4-3)         yorikiri        Ms47e   Horyuyama (3-4)
Ms50e   Kototsubasa (5-2)       oshidashi       Ms44e   Amanoshima (4-3)
Ms52w   Hatooka (6-1)           oshidashi       Ms40e   Kainoryu (5-2)
Ms44w   Kirinofuji (1-6)        hatakikomi      Ms36e   Tamakongo (0-7)
Ms35e   Hokutoyo (4-3)          yorikiri        Ms38e   Kirinoryu (3-4)
Ms37w   Akinoyama (4-3)         oshidashi       Ms33w   Okinofuji (3-4)
Ms34e   Kotohayato (5-2)        oshidashi       Ms30w   Koba (4-3)
Ms29w   Mugendai (3-4)          oshidashi       Ms32e   Hamayutaka (2-5)
Ms41w   Chiyonoo (7-0)          yorikiri        Ms20w   Tsurubayashi (6-1)
Ms19w   Shonannoumi (4-3)       hatakikomi      Ms23w   Kitaharima (3-4)
Ms19e   Shiba (5-2)             hatakikomi      Ms15e   Kaito (4-3)
Ms13w   Toyohibiki (4-3)        oshidashi       Ms16w   Daishoryu (3-4)
Ms13e   Asabenkei (5-2)         yorikiri        Ms10w   Nogami (4-3)
Ms5e    Fujiazuma (2-5)         hatakikomi      Ms9w    Chiyosakae (1-6)
Ms6w    Naya (3-4)              oshitaoshi      Ms2e    Daiseido (2-5)

Juryo

Ms1w    Irodori (4-3)           oshidashi       J12w    Ryuko (4-9)
J9e     Mitoryu (8-5)           yorikiri        J13w    Kizakiumi (7-6)
J8w     Ikioi (5-8)             kotenage        J10w    Arawashi (5-8)
J6w     Tobizaru (6-7)          tsukiotoshi     J14e    Akiseyama (4-9)
J6e     Tsurugisho (11-2)       yorikiri        J12e    Takanofuji (9-4)
J10e    Chiyonoumi (5-8)        oshidashi       J5w     Sokokurai (3-10)
J4w     Takanosho (8-5)         oshidashi       J13e    Ichiyamamoto (8-5)
J9w     Kiribayama (9-4)        yorikiri        J4e     Wakatakakage (7-6)
J3w     Yutakayama (8-5)        oshidashi       J11e    Kyokutaisei (8-5)
J3e     Chiyoshoma (7-6)        hatakikomi      J5e     Kyokushuho (6-7)
J14w    Kotonowaka (6-7)        yorikiri        J2w     Gagamaru (2-11)
J2e     Ishiura (8-5)           yorikiri        J7w     Daishomaru (7-6)
J1w     Azumaryu (7-6)          katasukashi     J7e     Hidenoumi (7-6)
J8e     Daiamami (9-4)          yorikiri        J1e     Tokushoryu (5-8)

Makuuchi

M11w    Nishikigi (5-8)         kotenage        M12e    Tochiozan (4-9)
M13w    Sadanoumi (8-5)         yorikiri        M10w    Takagenji (4-9)
M10e    Kotoeko (9-4)           kakenage        M14w    Enho (7-6)
M9w     Daishoho (6-7)          yorikiri        M15e    Yago (3-10)
M14e    Toyonoshima (6-7)       tottari         M9e     Shohozan (5-8)
M16e    Kotoyuki (9-4)          oshidashi       M8w     Okinoumi (6-7)
M16w    Terutsuyoshi (11-2)     oshidashi       M8e     Onosho (6-7)
M6e     Chiyotairyu (7-6)       oshidashi       M12w    Kagayaki (6-7)
M4e     Meisei (3-10)           yoritaoshi      M13e    Chiyomaru (5-8)

M2w     Endo (8-5)              yorikiri        M6w     Shimanoumi (7-6)
M1w     Hokutofuji (8-5)        yorikiri        M4w     Ichinojo (8-5)
M2e     Aoiyama (7-6)           hatakikomi      M1e     Asanoyama (5-8)
K1w     Ryuden (4-9)            oshidashi       M3e     Shodai (6-7)
K1e     Abi (6-7)               oshidashi       M3w     Daieisho (7-6)
S1w     Tamawashi (3-10)        kotenage        M5w     Takarafuji (5-8)
S1e     Mitakeumi (8-5)         yorikiri        M5e     Kotoshogiku (6-7)
Y1w     Hakuho (12-1)           kotenage        M7e     Myogiryu (8-5)
M7w     Tomokaze (10-3)         hatakikomi      Y1e     Kakuryu (12-1)