令和元年名古屋場所10日目

序ノ口

東口34    琴大和(3勝2敗)   押し出し    西口32    朝翔(2勝3敗)
西口30    千代天勝(4勝1敗)  押し出し    西口26    若豊(3勝2敗)
西口31    岩田(2勝3敗)    寄り切り    西口25    南宮(1勝4敗)
西口29    荒雄山(3勝2敗)   押し出し    西口24    山本桜(2勝3敗)
東口24    北島(3勝2敗)    押し出し    西口21    真庭山(2勝3敗)
西口20    昂輝(3勝2敗)    上手投げ    東口23    沼野(2勝3敗)
西口22    濱崎(2勝3敗)    寄り切り    西口17    峰雲(1勝4敗)
西口15    富豊(4勝1敗)    寄り切り    西口19    秋山(3勝2敗)
東口17    肥後光(2勝3敗)   叩き込み    西口14    若藤岡(1勝4敗)
東口28    元林(5勝0敗)    寄り倒し    東口14    雅隆(3勝2敗)
東口13    澤田(2勝3敗)    寄り切り    東口12    京の里(1勝4敗)
東口11    武東(3勝2敗)    押し出し    西口9     澤勇(2勝3敗)
東口7     森田(3勝2敗)    突き落とし   東口9     松ヶ島(2勝3敗)
東口5     北勝里(2勝3敗)   寄り切り    西口8     東山(1勝4敗)
西口3     幸奄美(4勝1敗)   寄り切り    東口6     濱ノ海(3勝2敗)
西口4     福田(3勝2敗)    網打ち     東口2     峻峰(2勝3敗)

序二段

東二112   松岡(2勝3敗)    寄り倒し    東口3     颯雅(1勝4敗)
東口1     照樹(4勝1敗)    引き落とし   東二110   琴隅田(3勝2敗)
東二111   深町(3勝2敗)    叩き込み    西二106   若一輝(2勝3敗)
東二109   青乃潮(3勝2敗)   押し出し    東二105   岩本(2勝3敗)
西二101   若松永(3勝2敗)   叩き込み    東二104   田原(2勝3敗)
西二105   東輝(2勝3敗)    寄り倒し    西二100   錣炎奨(1勝4敗)
東二102   大当利(3勝2敗)   うっちゃり   東二100   佐々木(2勝3敗)
西二102   八代海(4勝1敗)   寄り切り    西二99    川村(3勝2敗)
西二93    岡ノ城(2勝3敗)   押し出し    東二99    西村(1勝4敗)
西二92    浪満(4勝1敗)    下手投げ    西二96    雷雅(3勝2敗)
東二92    最上錦(2勝3敗)   突き落とし   西二89    竹丸(1勝4敗)
西二91    丹治(3勝2敗)    突き落とし   西二87    琴眞鍋(2勝3敗)
東二85    出沼(3勝2敗)    掬い投げ    東二86    安藤桜(2勝3敗)
西二82    高馬山(3勝2敗)   押し倒し    西二84    田子丸(2勝3敗)
西二80    千代大光(2勝3敗)  寄り切り    西二85    琴大興(1勝4敗)
西二81    塩谷(3勝2敗)    寄り切り    西二77    鬨王(2勝3敗)
東二76    刻竜浪(4勝1敗)   寄り切り    東二78    大飛翔(3勝2敗)
西二79    大隅富士(2勝3敗)  押し出し    東二74    大子錦(1勝4敗)
西二76    千代青梅(2勝3敗)  不戦      西二72    澤ノ富士(1勝4敗)
東二69    武士(4勝1敗)    押し出し    東二71    宙風(3勝2敗)
西二67    二十城(3勝2敗)   寄り切り    東二70    石原(2勝3敗)
東二66    貴正樹(3勝2敗)   押し出し    西二69    佐田剛(2勝3敗)
西二65    有川(3勝2敗)    寄り切り    西二64    栃佐藤(2勝3敗)
西二66    吉井(4勝1敗)    上手投げ    東二63    魁當真(3勝2敗)
西二59    鎌田(2勝3敗)    押し出し    西二63    正龍道(1勝4敗)
西二58    栃乃島(3勝2敗)   押し出し    東二62    東岩(2勝3敗)
東二60    貴大将(4勝1敗)   叩き込み    東二55    若荒輝(3勝2敗)
西二52    大永谷(2勝3敗)   寄り切り    東二57    清水(1勝4敗)
東二54    木山(3勝2敗)    押し出し    西二50    千代北海(2勝3敗)
西二49    伊藤(3勝2敗)    寄り切り    東二53    朝日城(2勝3敗)
東二48    福湊(2勝3敗)    寄り切り    西二45    肥後ノ龍(1勝4敗)
西二47    千代大牙(3勝2敗)  上手投げ    東二44    大翔(2勝3敗)
東二43    東輝龍(4勝1敗)   押し出し    東二49    霧桜(3勝2敗)
西二42    琴進(4勝1敗)    叩き込み    西二46    北の若(3勝2敗)
東二45    阿部桜(2勝3敗)   押し出し    東二37    聡ノ富士(1勝4敗)
東二39    北東龍(3勝2敗)   寄り切り    東二36    栄富士(2勝3敗)
東二34    雄亀湖(3勝2敗)   押し倒し    東二35    海真(2勝3敗)
東二33    石東(3勝2敗)    叩き込み    西二30    原田(2勝3敗)
東二29    表(4勝1敗)     送り出し    西二32    藤乃若(3勝2敗)
東二28    北勝伊(2勝3敗)   押し出し    東二32    琴乃島(1勝4敗)
東二30    鶴大輝(3勝2敗)   寄り切り    西二25    香富士(2勝3敗)
西二23    若戸桜(3勝2敗)   寄り倒し    東二23    朝東(2勝3敗)
東二20    千代大宝(4勝1敗)  押し出し    東二21    暁(3勝2敗)
東二19    龍野湖(3勝2敗)   肩透かし    西二21    天(2勝3敗)
西二18    中石(2勝3敗)    押し出し    東二16    星飛(1勝4敗)
東二15    川渕(4勝1敗)    下手投げ    西二19    常川(3勝2敗)
西二17    八女の里(4勝1敗)  押し出し    西二14    佐田の豪(3勝2敗)
西二12    東照錦(2勝3敗)   寄り倒し    東二11    吉村(1勝4敗)
西二8     前乃富士(3勝2敗)  押し出し    西二10    千代の天(2勝3敗)
西二6     明石隆(2勝3敗)   突き落とし   東二9     富士ノ風(1勝4敗)
東二6     若野口(4勝1敗)   小手投げ    西二7     柏王丸(3勝2敗)
東二2     都川(3勝2敗)    上手投げ    西二3     飛騨野(2勝3敗)

三段目

西三100   若肥前(3勝2敗)   寄り倒し    西二1     多良浪(2勝3敗)
西三99    剛力山(4勝1敗)   寄り切り    西三96    中尾(3勝2敗)
西三98    美(2勝3敗)     押し出し    東三95    魁新丸(1勝4敗)
東三92    琴佐藤(3勝2敗)   上手投げ    西三97    安齋(2勝3敗)
東三91    坂林(2勝3敗)    上手投げ    東三94    御室岳(1勝4敗)
東三89    須磨ノ海(4勝1敗)  押し倒し    西三89    下村(3勝2敗)
東三88    電山(4勝1敗)    肩透かし    東三86    鳴海(3勝2敗)
西三84    神谷(3勝2敗)    押し出し    西三85    琴大友(2勝3敗)
西三86    森(2勝3敗)     寄り切り    東三83    健司(1勝4敗)
西三83    夏野登岩(4勝1敗)  寄り切り    西三81    朝乃土佐(3勝2敗)
西三79    大勇人(3勝2敗)   寄り切り    西三80    富士寿(2勝3敗)
東三82    浜田山(2勝3敗)   叩き込み    東三77    小島(1勝4敗)
西三74    琴福寿野(3勝2敗)  送り倒し    西三73    栃満(2勝3敗)
東三69    斗城丸(2勝3敗)   押し出し    西三72    天司(1勝4敗)
東三74    越ノ龍(4勝1敗)   突き落とし   西三68    銀星山(3勝2敗)
東三67    露草(3勝2敗)    押し出し    東三70    旭鵬山(2勝3敗)
西三63    棚橋(2勝3敗)    送り出し    東三65    天一(1勝4敗)
西三60    深澤(4勝1敗)    上手投げ    西三64    小滝山(3勝2敗)
東三63    春日龍(2勝3敗)   下手出し投げ  東三58    大翔鶴(1勝4敗)
西三56    水戸司(4勝1敗)   寄り倒し    西三61    藤佐藤(3勝2敗)
西三54    龍司(4勝1敗)    引き落とし   東三56    謙信(3勝2敗)
西三58    榛湊(3勝2敗)    叩き込み    東三52    琴宮倉(2勝3敗)
東三57    栄風(3勝2敗)    押し出し    西三50    爆羅騎(2勝3敗)
東三48    大翔樹(2勝1敗2休) 寄り切り    西三52    鷹翔(1勝4敗)
東三49    琴虎(3勝2敗)    掬い投げ    西三45    益湊(2勝3敗)
西三48    克乃富士(4勝1敗)  寄り切り    西三44    東照山(3勝2敗)
東三46    魁鵬(4勝1敗)    押し出し    東三43    荒虎(3勝2敗)
西三39    玄武丸(2勝3敗)   押し倒し    東三44    田子ノ藤(1勝4敗)
東三38    響龍(2勝3敗)    極め倒し    西三43    竜風(1勝4敗)
東三37    芳東(3勝2敗)    引き落とし   西三36    和蔵山(2勝3敗)
西三40    津軽海(3勝2敗)   突き出し    西三35    藤大成(2勝3敗)
西三37    石田(2勝3敗)    下手捻り    西三33    寺尾海(1勝4敗)
西三38    華王錦(4勝1敗)   押し出し    東三30    田中山(3勝2敗)
東三33    若錦翔(2勝3敗)   寄り切り    西三27    龍勢旺(1勝4敗)
東三27    漣(4勝1敗)     突き落とし   西三26    大翔前(3勝2敗)
西三24    横江(3勝2敗)    首投げ     東三28    武蔵海(2勝3敗)
東三22    琴隆成(3勝2敗)   引き落とし   西三23    千代雷山(2勝3敗)
西三19    太一山(4勝1敗)   寄り切り    東三24    羅王(3勝2敗)
東三19    駒木龍(4勝1敗)   寄り倒し    西三17    魁清城(3勝2敗)
東三15    佐田ノ里(3勝2敗)  下手投げ    東三16    翔傑(2勝3敗)
東三14    鳴滝(4勝1敗)    押し出し    西三16    満津田(3勝2敗)
西三12    豊翔(3勝2敗)    送り出し    西三13    泉川(2勝3敗)
西三9     白虎(3勝2敗)    寄り切り    東三11    入江(2勝3敗)
東三9     玄界鵬(3勝2敗)   叩き込み    西三7     美登桜(2勝3敗)
東三4     朝鬼神(4勝1敗)   押し出し    西三6     剛竜(3勝2敗)
東三5     徳田(2勝3敗)    寄り倒し    東三3     北大地(1勝4敗)

幕下

東三2     一木(3勝2敗)    送り倒し    西下58    陽翔山(2勝3敗)
西下57    狼雅(4勝1敗)    押し出し    東下60    千代大豪(3勝2敗)
東下54    福山(2勝3敗)    寄り切り    西三1     唐津海(1勝4敗)
西下53    極芯道(3勝2敗)   押し出し    東下56    藤田(2勝3敗)
東下51    津志田(2勝3敗)   叩き込み    東下53    千代の勝(1勝4敗)
西下55    白石(4勝1敗)    叩き込み    東下48    将豊竜(3勝2敗)
東下50    琴翼(3勝2敗)    寄り切り    東下46    頂(2勝3敗)
西下45    北勝就(3勝2敗)   寄り切り    西下49    巨東(2勝3敗)
西下42    大元(3勝2敗)    寄り切り    東下45    琴乃秀(2勝3敗)
東下44    海士の島(3勝2敗)  押し出し    東下42    東里(2勝3敗)
西下39    肥後ノ城(4勝1敗)  掬い投げ    東下43    宗像(3勝2敗)
西下37    安芸乃山(3勝2敗)  叩き込み    東下41    平戸海(2勝3敗)
東下35    北勝陽(3勝2敗)   寄り切り    東下37    魁錦(2勝3敗)
東下33    肥後嵐(3勝2敗)   叩き込み    西下34    琴誠剛(2勝3敗)
東下32    濱豊(2勝3敗)    叩き込み    東下30    鳰の湖(1勝4敗)
東下31    徳真鵬(2勝3敗)   送り出し    西下29    武玄大(1勝4敗)
西下31    王輝(4勝1敗)    寄り切り    東下29    栃清龍(3勝2敗)
東下25    舛東欧(4勝1敗)   寄り切り    西下27    栃丸(3勝2敗)
西下24    栃登(2勝3敗)    小手投げ    西下26    寺尾(1勝4敗)
東下24    荒篤山(3勝2敗)   押し出し    東下27    豪頂山(2勝3敗)
東下23    宝香鵬(3勝2敗)   寄り切り    西下19    湘南乃海(2勝3敗)
東下17    竜勢(3勝2敗)    下手投げ    西下17    常幸龍(2勝3敗)
西下15    田邉(2勝3敗)    うっちゃり   西下18    本多(1勝4敗)
東下11    希善龍(2勝3敗)   上手出し投げ  東下14    元亀(1勝4敗)
西下10    野上(3勝2敗)    押し出し    西下12    琴太豪(2勝3敗)
東下13    朝弁慶(3勝2敗)   寄り切り    東下10    白鷹山(2勝3敗)
東下9     武将山(2勝3敗)   押し出し    西下9     千代栄(1勝4敗)
西下8     錦富士(4勝1敗)   上手出し投げ  東下15    魁渡(3勝2敗)
東下8     琴手計(4勝1敗)   寄り切り    西下14    千代嵐(3勝2敗)
西下4     魁勝(3勝2敗)    掬い投げ    西下7     塚原(2勝3敗)

十両

東下3     玉木(3勝3敗)    寄り切り    西十12    竜虎(4勝6敗)
東十14    明瀬山(3勝7敗)   叩き込み    東十11    旭大星(7勝3敗)
東十12    貴ノ富士(7勝3敗)  送り出し    東十10    千代の海(2勝8敗)
西十13    木崎海(6勝4敗)   押し出し    西十10    荒鷲(4勝6敗)
東十9     水戸龍(6勝4敗)   寄り切り    西十14    琴ノ若(4勝6敗)
東十13    一山本(7勝3敗)   寄り倒し    西十9     霧馬山(6勝4敗)
東十7     英乃海(5勝5敗)   押し出し    東十4     若隆景(5勝5敗)
東十8     大奄美(7勝3敗)   寄り切り    西十4     隆の勝(6勝4敗)
東十3     千代翔馬(6勝4敗)  上手出し投げ  西十7     大翔丸(5勝5敗)
西十3     豊山(6勝4敗)    突き倒し    西十6     翔猿(5勝5敗)
東十5     旭秀鵬(6勝4敗)   叩き込み    東十2     石浦(6勝4敗)
西十8     勢(3勝7敗)     押し出し    西十2     臥牙丸(2勝8敗)
東十6     剣翔(8勝2敗)    突き落とし   東十1     徳勝龍(4勝6敗)
西十1     東龍(5勝5敗)    寄り切り    西十5     蒼国来(3勝7敗)

幕内

西前16    照強(8勝2敗)    押し出し    東前13    千代丸(4勝6敗)
東前12    栃煌山(3勝7敗)   送り出し    西前15    魁聖(1勝9敗)
東前14    豊ノ島(4勝6敗)   肩透かし    西前12    輝(5勝5敗)
西前14    炎鵬(7勝3敗)    寄り切り    西前11    錦木(3勝7敗)
東前16    琴勇輝(7勝3敗)   突き出し    西前9     大翔鵬(4勝6敗)
東前8     阿武咲(5勝5敗)   押し出し    西前13    佐田の海(6勝4敗)
東前7     妙義龍(8勝2敗)   押し出し    東前9     松鳳山(4勝6敗)
西前7     友風(8勝2敗)    上手投げ    西前10    貴源治(4勝6敗)
東前10    琴恵光(6勝4敗)   突き落とし   東前6     千代大龍(6勝4敗)
西前6     志摩ノ海(6勝4敗)  突き落とし   東前15    矢後(3勝7敗)

西前5     宝富士(3勝7敗)   上手投げ    西前8     隠岐の海(4勝6敗)
東前2     碧山(4勝6敗)    押し出し    東前3     正代(5勝5敗)
西前2     遠藤(5勝5敗)    上手出し投げ  東前5     琴奨菊(5勝5敗)
東小結1    阿炎(5勝5敗)    引き落とし   東前1     朝乃山(4勝6敗)
西前1     北勝富士(7勝3敗)  押し出し    西小結1    竜電(3勝7敗)
西前3     大栄翔(5勝5敗)   突き出し    東関脇1    御嶽海(6勝4敗)
西大関1    高安(8勝2敗)    寄り切り    東前4     明生(2勝8敗)
東横綱1    鶴竜(10勝0敗)   寄り切り    西前4     逸ノ城(6勝4敗)
西横綱1    白鵬(9勝1敗)    突き落とし   西関脇1    玉鷲(1勝9敗)