Nagoya 2019, Day 10

Jonokuchi

Jk34e   Kotoyamato (3-2)        oshidashi       Jk32w   Asahabataki (2-3)
Jk30w   Chiyotensho (4-1)       oshidashi       Jk26w   Wakayutaka (3-2)
Jk31w   Iwata (2-3)             yorikiri        Jk25w   Nangu (1-4)
Jk29w   Araoyama (3-2)          oshidashi       Jk24w   Yamamotozakura (2-3)
Jk24e   Kitajima (3-2)          oshidashi       Jk21w   Maniwayama (2-3)
Jk20w   Koki (3-2)              uwatenage       Jk23e   Numano (2-3)
Jk22w   Hamasaki (2-3)          yorikiri        Jk17w   Houn (1-4)
Jk15w   Tomiyutaka (4-1)        yorikiri        Jk19w   Akiyama (3-2)
Jk17e   Higohikari (2-3)        hatakikomi      Jk14w   Wakafujioka (1-4)
Jk28e   Motobayashi (5-0)       yoritaoshi      Jk14e   Garyu (3-2)
Jk13e   Sawada (2-3)            yorikiri        Jk12e   Kyonosato (1-4)
Jk11e   Takeazuma (3-2)         oshidashi       Jk9w    Sawaisamu (2-3)
Jk7e    Morita (3-2)            tsukiotoshi     Jk9e    Matsugashima (2-3)
Jk5e    Hokutosato (2-3)        yorikiri        Jk8w    Azumayama (1-4)
Jk3w    Yukiamami (4-1)         yorikiri        Jk6e    Hamanoumi (3-2)
Jk4w    Fukuda (3-2)            amiuchi         Jk2e    Shunpo (2-3)

Jonidan

Jd112e  Matsuoka (2-3)          yoritaoshi      Jk3e    Soga (1-4)
Jk1e    Teruju (4-1)            hikiotoshi      Jd110e  Kotosumida (3-2)
Jd111e  Fukamachi (3-2)         hatakikomi      Jd106w  Wakaikki (2-3)
Jd109e  Aonoumi (3-2)           oshidashi       Jd105e  Iwamoto (2-3)
Jd101w  Wakamatsunaga (3-2)     hatakikomi      Jd104e  Tabara (2-3)
Jd105w  Azumahikari (2-3)       yoritaoshi      Jd100w  Tetsubisho (1-4)
Jd102e  Oatari (3-2)            utchari         Jd100e  Sasaki (2-3)
Jd102w  Yashiroumi (4-1)        yorikiri        Jd99w   Kawamura (3-2)
Jd93w   Okanojo (2-3)           oshidashi       Jd99e   Nishimura (1-4)
Jd92w   Roman (4-1)             shitatenage     Jd96w   Raiga (3-2)
Jd92e   Mogaminishiki (2-3)     tsukiotoshi     Jd89w   Takemaru (1-4)
Jd91w   Tanji (3-2)             tsukiotoshi     Jd87w   Kotomanabe (2-3)
Jd85e   Denuma (3-2)            sukuinage       Jd86e   Andozakura (2-3)
Jd82w   Takabayama (3-2)        oshitaoshi      Jd84w   Tagomaru (2-3)
Jd80w   Chiyotaiko (2-3)        yorikiri        Jd85w   Kototaiko (1-4)
Jd81w   Shioya (3-2)            yorikiri        Jd77w   Tokio (2-3)
Jd76e   Kokuryunami (4-1)       yorikiri        Jd78e   Daihisho (3-2)
Jd79w   Osumifuji (2-3)         oshidashi       Jd74e   Daigonishiki (1-4)
Jd76w   Chiyooume (2-3)         fusen           Jd72w   Sawanofuji (1-4)
Jd69e   Bushi (4-1)             oshidashi       Jd71e   Sorakaze (3-2)
Jd67w   Hatachijo (3-2)         yorikiri        Jd70e   Ishihara (2-3)
Jd66e   Takamasaki (3-2)        oshidashi       Jd69w   Sadatsuyoshi (2-3)
Jd65w   Arikawa (3-2)           yorikiri        Jd64w   Tochisato (2-3)
Jd66w   Yoshii (4-1)            uwatenage       Jd63e   Kaitoma (3-2)
Jd59w   Kamada (2-3)            oshidashi       Jd63w   Shoryudo (1-4)
Jd58w   Tochinoshima (3-2)      oshidashi       Jd62e   Azumaiwa (2-3)
Jd60e   Takataisho (4-1)        hatakikomi      Jd55e   Wakakoki (3-2)
Jd52w   Onagaya (2-3)           yorikiri        Jd57e   Shimizu (1-4)
Jd54e   Kiyama (3-2)            oshidashi       Jd50w   Chiyohokkai (2-3)
Jd49w   Ito (3-2)               yorikiri        Jd53e   Asahijo (2-3)
Jd48e   Fukuminato (2-3)        yorikiri        Jd45w   Higonoryu (1-4)
Jd47w   Chiyooga (3-2)          uwatenage       Jd44e   Daisho (2-3)
Jd43e   Tokiryu (4-1)           oshidashi       Jd49e   Kirizakura (3-2)
Jd42w   Kotosusumu (4-1)        hatakikomi      Jd46w   Kitanowaka (3-2)
Jd45e   Abezakura (2-3)         oshidashi       Jd37e   Satonofuji (1-4)
Jd39e   Hokutoryu (3-2)         yorikiri        Jd36e   Sakaefuji (2-3)
Jd34e   Yukiumi (3-2)           oshitaoshi      Jd35e   Kaishin (2-3)
Jd33e   Ishiazuma (3-2)         hatakikomi      Jd30w   Harada (2-3)
Jd29e   Omote (4-1)             okuridashi      Jd32w   Fujinowaka (3-2)
Jd28e   Hokutoyoshi (2-3)       oshidashi       Jd32e   Kotonoshima (1-4)
Jd30e   Kakutaiki (3-2)         yorikiri        Jd25w   Kaorufuji (2-3)
Jd23w   Wakatozakura (3-2)      yoritaoshi      Jd23e   Asaazuma (2-3)
Jd20e   Chiyotaiho (4-1)        oshidashi       Jd21e   Akatsuki (3-2)
Jd19e   Tatsunoumi (3-2)        katasukashi     Jd21w   Amane (2-3)
Jd18w   Nakaishi (2-3)          oshidashi       Jd16e   Seito (1-4)
Jd15e   Kawabuchi (4-1)         shitatenage     Jd19w   Tsunekawa (3-2)
Jd17w   Yamenosato (4-1)        oshidashi       Jd14w   Sadanogo (3-2)
Jd12w   Toshonishiki (2-3)      yoritaoshi      Jd11e   Yoshimura (1-4)
Jd8w    Maenofuji (3-2)         oshidashi       Jd10w   Chiyonosora (2-3)
Jd6w    Akashiryu (2-3)         tsukiotoshi     Jd9e    Fujinokaze (1-4)
Jd6e    Wakanoguchi (4-1)       kotenage        Jd7w    Hakuomaru (3-2)
Jd2e    Miyakogawa (3-2)        uwatenage       Jd3w    Hidano (2-3)

Sandanme

Sd100w  Wakahizen (3-2)         yoritaoshi      Jd1w    Taranami (2-3)
Sd99w   Gorikiyama (4-1)        yorikiri        Sd96w   Nakao (3-2)
Sd98w   Chura (2-3)             oshidashi       Sd95e   Kaishinmaru (1-4)
Sd92e   Kotosato (3-2)          uwatenage       Sd97w   Anzai (2-3)
Sd91e   Sakabayashi (2-3)       uwatenage       Sd94e   Mimurodake (1-4)
Sd89e   Sumanoumi (4-1)         oshitaoshi      Sd89w   Shimomura (3-2)
Sd88e   Denzan (4-1)            katasukashi     Sd86e   Narumi (3-2)
Sd84w   Kamitani (3-2)          oshidashi       Sd85w   Kotootomo (2-3)
Sd86w   Mori (2-3)              yorikiri        Sd83e   Taketsukasa (1-4)
Sd83w   Kayatoiwa (4-1)         yorikiri        Sd81w   Asanotosa (3-2)
Sd79w   Oisato (3-2)            yorikiri        Sd80w   Fujihisashi (2-3)
Sd82e   Hamadayama (2-3)        hatakikomi      Sd77e   Kojima (1-4)
Sd74w   Kotofukujuno (3-2)      okuritaoshi     Sd73w   Tochimitsuru (2-3)
Sd69e   Tokimaru (2-3)          oshidashi       Sd72w   Amatsukasa (1-4)
Sd74e   Koshinoryu (4-1)        tsukiotoshi     Sd68w   Ginseizan (3-2)
Sd67e   Tsuyukusa (3-2)         oshidashi       Sd70e   Kyokuhozan (2-3)
Sd63w   Tanahashi (2-3)         okuridashi      Sd65e   Tenichi (1-4)
Sd60w   Fukazawa (4-1)          uwatenage       Sd64w   Kotakiyama (3-2)
Sd63e   Kasugaryu (2-3)         shitatedashinageSd58e   Daishokaku (1-4)
Sd56w   Mitotsukasa (4-1)       yoritaoshi      Sd61w   Fujisato (3-2)
Sd54w   Ryutsukasa (4-1)        hikiotoshi      Sd56e   Kenshin (3-2)
Sd58w   Haruminato (3-2)        hatakikomi      Sd52e   Kotomiyakura (2-3)
Sd57e   Sakaekaze (3-2)         oshidashi       Sd50w   Baraki (2-3)
Sd48e   Daishoki (2-1-2)        yorikiri        Sd52w   Oka (1-4)
Sd49e   Kototora (3-2)          sukuinage       Sd45w   Masuminato (2-3)
Sd48w   Katsunofuji (4-1)       yorikiri        Sd44w   Toshoyama (3-2)
Sd46e   Kaiho (4-1)             oshidashi       Sd43e   Aratora (3-2)
Sd39w   Genbumaru (2-3)         oshitaoshi      Sd44e   Tagonofuji (1-4)
Sd38e   Hibikiryu (2-3)         kimetaoshi      Sd43w   Tatsukaze (1-4)
Sd37e   Yoshiazuma (3-2)        hikiotoshi      Sd36w   Wagurayama (2-3)
Sd40w   Tsugaruumi (3-2)        tsukidashi      Sd35w   Fujitaisei (2-3)
Sd37w   Ishida (2-3)            shitatehineri   Sd33w   Teraoumi (1-4)
Sd38w   Kaonishiki (4-1)        oshidashi       Sd30e   Tanakayama (3-2)
Sd33e   Wakakinsho (2-3)        yorikiri        Sd27w   Ryuseio (1-4)
Sd27e   Sazanami (4-1)          tsukiotoshi     Sd26w   Daishozen (3-2)
Sd24w   Yokoe (3-2)             kubinage        Sd28e   Musashiumi (2-3)
Sd22e   Kotoryusei (3-2)        hikiotoshi      Sd23w   Chiyoraizan (2-3)
Sd19w   Taichiyama (4-1)        yorikiri        Sd24e   Rao (3-2)
Sd19e   Komakiryu (4-1)         yoritaoshi      Sd17w   Kaiseijo (3-2)
Sd15e   Sadanosato (3-2)        shitatenage     Sd16e   Shoketsu (2-3)
Sd14e   Narutaki (4-1)          oshidashi       Sd16w   Matsuda (3-2)
Sd12w   Yutakasho (3-2)         okuridashi      Sd13w   Izumigawa (2-3)
Sd9w    Byakko (3-2)            yorikiri        Sd11e   Irie (2-3)
Sd9e    Genkaiho (3-2)          hatakikomi      Sd7w    Mitozakura (2-3)
Sd4e    Asakishin (4-1)         oshidashi       Sd6w    Goryu (3-2)
Sd5e    Tokuda (2-3)            yoritaoshi      Sd3e    Kitadaichi (1-4)

Makushita

Sd2e    Ichiki (3-2)            okuritaoshi     Ms58w   Yoshoyama (2-3)
Ms57w   Roga (4-1)              oshidashi       Ms60e   Chiyodaigo (3-2)
Ms54e   Fukuyama (2-3)          yorikiri        Sd1w    Karatsuumi (1-4)
Ms53w   Gokushindo (3-2)        oshidashi       Ms56e   Fujita (2-3)
Ms51e   Tsushida (2-3)          hatakikomi      Ms53e   Chiyonokatsu (1-4)
Ms55w   Shiraishi (4-1)         hatakikomi      Ms48e   Shohoryu (3-2)
Ms50e   Kototsubasa (3-2)       yorikiri        Ms46e   Itadaki (2-3)
Ms45w   Hokutoshu (3-2)         yorikiri        Ms49w   Oazuma (2-3)
Ms42w   Omoto (3-2)             yorikiri        Ms45e   Kotonoshu (2-3)
Ms44e   Amanoshima (3-2)        oshidashi       Ms42e   Azumasato (2-3)
Ms39w   Higonojo (4-1)          sukuinage       Ms43e   Munakata (3-2)
Ms37w   Akinoyama (3-2)         hatakikomi      Ms41e   Hiradoumi (2-3)
Ms35e   Hokutoyo (3-2)          yorikiri        Ms37e   Kainishiki (2-3)
Ms33e   Higoarashi (3-2)        hatakikomi      Ms34w   Kotoseigo (2-3)
Ms32e   Hamayutaka (2-3)        hatakikomi      Ms30e   Nionoumi (1-4)
Ms31e   Tokushinho (2-3)        okuridashi      Ms29w   Mugendai (1-4)
Ms31w   Oki (4-1)               yorikiri        Ms29e   Tochiseiryu (3-2)
Ms25e   Masutoo (4-1)           yorikiri        Ms27w   Tochimaru (3-2)
Ms24w   Tochinobori (2-3)       kotenage        Ms26w   Terao (1-4)
Ms24e   Kotokuzan (3-2)         oshidashi       Ms27e   Gochozan (2-3)
Ms23e   Hokaho (3-2)            yorikiri        Ms19w   Shonannoumi (2-3)
Ms17e   Ryusei (3-2)            shitatenage     Ms17w   Jokoryu (2-3)
Ms15w   Tanabe (2-3)            utchari         Ms18w   Honda (1-4)
Ms11e   Kizenryu (2-3)          uwatedashinage  Ms14e   Genki (1-4)
Ms10w   Nogami (3-2)            oshidashi       Ms12w   Kotodaigo (2-3)
Ms13e   Asabenkei (3-2)         yorikiri        Ms10e   Hakuyozan (2-3)
Ms9e    Bushozan (2-3)          oshidashi       Ms9w    Chiyosakae (1-4)
Ms8w    Nishikifuji (4-1)       uwatedashinage  Ms15e   Kaito (3-2)
Ms8e    Kototebakari (4-1)      yorikiri        Ms14w   Chiyoarashi (3-2)
Ms4w    Kaisho (3-2)            sukuinage       Ms7w    Tsukahara (2-3)

Juryo

Ms3e    Tamaki (3-3)            yorikiri        J12w    Ryuko (4-6)
J14e    Akiseyama (3-7)         hatakikomi      J11e    Kyokutaisei (7-3)
J12e    Takanofuji (7-3)        okuridashi      J10e    Chiyonoumi (2-8)
J13w    Kizakiumi (6-4)         oshidashi       J10w    Arawashi (4-6)
J9e     Mitoryu (6-4)           yorikiri        J14w    Kotonowaka (4-6)
J13e    Ichiyamamoto (7-3)      yoritaoshi      J9w     Kiribayama (6-4)
J7e     Hidenoumi (5-5)         oshidashi       J4e     Wakatakakage (5-5)
J8e     Daiamami (7-3)          yorikiri        J4w     Takanosho (6-4)
J3e     Chiyoshoma (6-4)        uwatedashinage  J7w     Daishomaru (5-5)
J3w     Yutakayama (6-4)        tsukitaoshi     J6w     Tobizaru (5-5)
J5e     Kyokushuho (6-4)        hatakikomi      J2e     Ishiura (6-4)
J8w     Ikioi (3-7)             oshidashi       J2w     Gagamaru (2-8)
J6e     Tsurugisho (8-2)        tsukiotoshi     J1e     Tokushoryu (4-6)
J1w     Azumaryu (5-5)          yorikiri        J5w     Sokokurai (3-7)

Makuuchi

M16w    Terutsuyoshi (8-2)      oshidashi       M13e    Chiyomaru (4-6)
M12e    Tochiozan (3-7)         okuridashi      M15w    Kaisei (1-9)
M14e    Toyonoshima (4-6)       katasukashi     M12w    Kagayaki (5-5)
M14w    Enho (7-3)              yorikiri        M11w    Nishikigi (3-7)
M16e    Kotoyuki (7-3)          tsukidashi      M9w     Daishoho (4-6)
M8e     Onosho (5-5)            oshidashi       M13w    Sadanoumi (6-4)
M7e     Myogiryu (8-2)          oshidashi       M9e     Shohozan (4-6)
M7w     Tomokaze (8-2)          uwatenage       M10w    Takagenji (4-6)
M10e    Kotoeko (6-4)           tsukiotoshi     M6e     Chiyotairyu (6-4)
M6w     Shimanoumi (6-4)        tsukiotoshi     M15e    Yago (3-7)

M5w     Takarafuji (3-7)        uwatenage       M8w     Okinoumi (4-6)
M2e     Aoiyama (4-6)           oshidashi       M3e     Shodai (5-5)
M2w     Endo (5-5)              uwatedashinage  M5e     Kotoshogiku (5-5)
K1e     Abi (5-5)               hikiotoshi      M1e     Asanoyama (4-6)
M1w     Hokutofuji (7-3)        oshidashi       K1w     Ryuden (3-7)
M3w     Daieisho (5-5)          tsukidashi      S1e     Mitakeumi (6-4)
O1w     Takayasu (8-2)          yorikiri        M4e     Meisei (2-8)
Y1e     Kakuryu (10-0)          yorikiri        M4w     Ichinojo (6-4)
Y1w     Hakuho (9-1)            tsukiotoshi     S1w     Tamawashi (1-9)