Kyushu 1970
Fukuoka, Fukuoka Sports Center

Makuuchi

Y1e    Tamanoumi      Aichi     Kataonami   05.02.1944    177   135
Y1w    Taiho          Hokkaido  Nishonoseki 29.05.1940    187   148
Y2eHD  Kitanofuji     Hokkaido  Kokonoe     28.03.1942    181   135
O1e    Daikirin       Saga      Nishonoseki 20.06.1942    180   133
O1w    Kiyokuni       Akita     Isegahama   20.11.1941    182   132
O2eHD  Kotozakura     Tottori   Sadogatake  26.11.1940    181   143
O2wHD  Maenoyama      Osaka     Takasago    09.03.1945    185   130
S1e    Takanohana     Aomori    Futagoyama  19.02.1950    183   100
S1w    Fujinokawa     Hokkaido  Isenoumi    26.09.1946    178   108
K1e    Ryuko          Tokyo     Hanakago    09.01.1941    186   126
K1w    Kurohimeyama   Niigata   Tatsunami   12.11.1948    181   140
M1e    Wakafutase     Aichi     Asahiyama   20.02.1942    176   150
M1w    Mienoumi       Mie       Dewanoumi   04.02.1948    181   120
M2e    Mutsuarashi    Aomori    Miyagino    12.01.1943    177   113
M2w    Hasegawa       Hokkaido  Sadogatake  20.07.1944    182   125
M3e    Wakanami       Ibaraki   Tatsunami   01.03.1941    178   101
M3w    Daiju          Hokkaido  Takashima   19.03.1950    177   143
M4e    Daiyu          Kagoshima Izutsu      27.05.1940    179   114
M4w    Fukunohana     Kumamoto  Dewanoumi   01.07.1940    180   130
M5e    Takamiyama     U.S.A.    Takasago    16.06.1944    191   160
M5w    Yoshinohana    Tokyo     Dewanoumi   04.09.1943    189   167
M6e    Kotetsuyama    Hokkaido  Asahiyama   09.07.1942    175   124
M6w    Toda           Miyazaki  Tatsunami   30.06.1946    177   130
M7e    Daisetsu       Hokkaido  Miyagino    30.11.1944    182   110
M7w    Katsuhikari    Aichi     Isegahama   09.08.1942    186   109
M8e    Tochioyama     Aichi     Kasugano    01.03.1943    174   110
M8w    Tokibayama     Ishikawa  Tokitsukaze 05.05.1944    177   124
M9e    Tochiazuma     Fukushima Kasugano    03.09.1944    174   115
M9w    Futagodake     Aomori    Futagoyama  15.11.1943    178   108
M10e   Teruzakura     Osaka     Isegahama   05.12.1947  183.5   114
M10w   Tochiisami     Aomori    Kasugano    02.10.1947    176   115
M11e   Kongo          Hokkaido  Nishonoseki 18.11.1948    184   104
M11w   Nishikinada    Kagoshima Kimigahama  03.01.1950    178   150
M12e   Ryuo           Okinawa   Asahiyama   25.02.1945  176.6   120

Juryo

J1e    Wajima         Ishikawa  Hanakago    11.01.1948    185   108
J1w    Asahikuni      Hokkaido  Tatsunami   25.04.1947    173   105
J2e    Tochifuji      Saitama   Kasugano    08.06.1946    186   141
J2w    Masuiyama      Hyogo     Mihogaseki  16.11.1948    181   105
J3e    Dairyugawa     Hyogo     Mihogaseki  21.01.1946    178   115
J3w    Daimonji       Kyoto     Nishonoseki 21.02.1940    183   105
J4e    Kaiketsu       Yamaguchi Hanakago    16.02.1948    188   120
J4w    Shiratayama    Kumamoto  Takasago    25.12.1943    183   100
J5e    Yoshioyama     Kumamoto  Mihogaseki  20.05.1949    184   135
J5w    Nagahama       Niigata   Tokitsukaze 22.10.1947    185   115
J6e    Maruyama       Fukuoka   Tokitsukaze 14.11.1946    183   115
J6w    Asasegawa      Osaka     Isegahama   04.05.1942  177.5   138
J7e    Asakaze        Kagawa    Sadogatake  23.06.1941    183    94
J7w    Fujizakura     Yamanashi Takasago    09.02.1948    177   119
J8e    Kaigo          Aomori    Futagoyama  16.11.1941    182   110
J8w    Oshio          Fukuoka   Tokitsukaze 04.01.1948    184   124
J9e    Asaarashi      Fukui     Takasago    08.07.1943    183   114
J9w    Futatsuryu     Hokkaido  Tokitsukaze 28.02.1950    185   150
J10e   Kitaseumi      Hokkaido  Kokonoe     02.07.1948    174   103
J10w   Taikan         Kagoshima Izutsu      20.10.1944  180.5   115
J11e   Makimoto       Kumamoto  Tokitsukaze 13.08.1941  181.5   132
J11w   Ryoga          Hokkaido  Tatsunami   20.01.1948    176   133
J12e   Asanobori      Hokkaido  Asahiyama   03.06.1948    175   154
J12w   Tochizakura    Yamagata  Kasugano    11.02.1947  177.3   112
J13e   Hakuryo        Iwate     Isenoumi    10.12.1942    187   110
J13w   Tochibayama    Gifu      Kasugano    07.05.1946    187   133

Makushita

Ms1e   Kabumoto       Hiroshima Asahiyama   23.04.1944    179   108
Ms1w   Arashiyama     Gifu      Miyagino    14.12.1943  179.5   110
Ms2e   Wakajishi      Aomori    Futagoyama  04.05.1948  173.5   144
Ms2w   Fukumoto       Hokkaido  Nishonoseki 23.02.1946    174   110
Ms3e   Byakuhoyama    Yamaguchi Kasugayama  26.04.1948    178   100
Ms3w   Kuniriki#      Akita     Isegahama   19.07.1947  177.5   105
Ms4e   Shimada        Fukui     Nishonoseki 02.02.1950    186    97
Ms4w   Mutsunishiki#  Kagoshima Izutsu      09.11.1946    178   105
Ms5e   Tamura         Hokkaido  Futagoyama  01.06.1951  180.2    87
Ms5w   Matsuda        Iwate     Hanakago    25.10.1945  175.5   112
Ms6e   Oyoshida       Hokkaido  Nishonoseki 02.01.1946    180    90
Ms6w   Tochiiyama     Chiba     Kasugano    30.03.1949  190.2    95
Ms7e   Ryuho          Nagasaki  Hanakago    05.06.1945    182    90
Ms7w   Kunimiyama     Chiba     Isegahama   31.03.1948    174   108
Ms8e   Daio           Toyama    Futagoyama  23.06.1949    185    92
Ms8w   Ryusen         Kochi     Miyagino    22.11.1948  178.5    94
Ms9e   Shurao         Tokyo     Futagoyama  15.07.1949    187   157
Ms9w   Kasugaryu      Tokyo     Kasugano    25.02.1947    184   120
Ms10e  Ayazakura      Aomori    Dewanoumi   06.08.1943    179   117
Ms10w  Kitanoumi      Hokkaido  Mihogaseki  16.05.1953    179   117
Ms11e  Iwatora        Kumamoto  Kasugano    27.01.1948    176   105
Ms11w  Tobishima      Yamagata  Isegahama   03.05.1950    175    75
Ms12e  Oshoji         Miyagi    Nishonoseki 14.11.1948  179.5   109
Ms12w  Banryuyama     Hyogo     Mihogaseki  04.05.1951    177   117
Ms13e  Edohibiki      Tokyo     Tatsunami   04.09.1941  177.7   128
Ms13w  Wakanishiki    Miyagi    Futagoyama  13.09.1948    174   122
Ms14e  Kiyoyanagi     Ishikawa  Nakagawa    06.04.1949  182.5    84
Ms14w  Chigoma#       Hokkaido  Miyagino    28.02.1948  174.3   100
Ms15e  Toyobayama     Fukuoka   Tokitsukaze 07.09.1947    175   123
Ms15w  Kitahikari#    Hokkaido  Kokonoe     14.04.1950  181.5    95
Ms16e  Daiogi         Hokkaido  Nishonoseki 08.02.1949    174   125
Ms16w  Ichinotani     Aomori    Takasago    14.04.1945  175.4   114
Ms17e  Wakamikuni     Yamaguchi Hanakago    13.08.1949    176   120
Ms17w  Yoshinotani    Nagasaki  Dewanoumi   23.04.1949    176    87
Ms18e  Seiho          Akita     Isegahama   12.03.1948    182    86
Ms18w  Tachihikari    Yamaguchi Takasago    19.05.1943  181.5   112
Ms19e  Kuninishiki    Akita     Isegahama   30.01.1950    178  82.5
Ms19w  Kudoyama       Aomori    Tomozuna    01.06.1946  175.2    87
Ms20e  Ageshio        Kumamoto  Takasago    03.12.1941  182.5   109
Ms20w  Ukunoshima     Nagasaki  Mihogaseki  18.03.1943  191.2   122
Ms21e  Onagawa        Miyagi    Futagoyama  01.02.1952    179   103
Ms21w  Onohana        Osaka     Dewanoumi   17.05.1947    183    95
Ms22e  Teruyama       Kumamoto  Kasugano    15.11.1945    182   105
Ms22w  Tamakiyama     Fukuoka   Kataonami   29.04.1951    181   115
Ms23e  Hagiyama       Nara      Asahiyama   21.10.1948    177   150
Ms23w  Wakakotetsu    Aichi     Asahiyama   11.11.1947    173   103
Ms24e  Fukudome       Kochi     Miyagino    11.06.1945    176   114
Ms24w  Kaio           Tokyo     Kasugano    08.04.1942  176.5   115
Ms25e  Raigozan       Ishikawa  Tokitsukaze 25.09.1949    178    96
Ms25w  Tosanoumi      Kochi     Kataonami   13.07.1948    175   105
Ms26e  Midorimine#    Hokkaido  Tatsunami   26.09.1948    187   115
Ms26w  Daigani#       Hokkaido  Hanakago    12.09.1949  190.8    98
Ms27e  Suzuki         Miyagi    Isenoumi    30.04.1945  185.3   122
Ms27w  Daizen#        Hokkaido  Kataonami   07.05.1948  180.5   102
Ms28e  Genbu          Hokkaido  Tatsunami   04.05.1946    175   109
Ms28w  Shimoyama      Aomori    Futagoyama  03.04.1953  183.5    81
Ms29e  Chiyonoumi     Hokkaido  Kokonoe     21.10.1945  180.5    93
Ms29w  Yamatoryu      Shizuoka  Takasago    15.06.1948  177.5    90
Ms30e  Shachinobori   Aichi     Asahiyama   12.02.1947  180.5   123
Ms30w  Nishino        Aomori    Tomozuna    12.06.1952  181.2   111
Ms31e  Dewaarashi     Okayama   Dewanoumi   07.08.1946  171.5    83
Ms31w  Owashi         Nagano    Wakamatsu   12.01.1946    190    99
Ms32e  Otozan#        Osaka     Kataonami   26.09.1948  183.6    98
Ms32w  Nanshuzan#     Kagoshima Izutsu      28.05.1947  180.5   100
Ms33e  Mizuhikari     Aomori    Takashima   07.03.1950  174.5   115
Ms33w  Kiyonohana     China     Hanakago    08.11.1950  175.5    78
Ms34e  Terukami#      Chiba     Isegahama   15.10.1944  176.3   127
Ms34w  Kitanoryu      Hokkaido  Takashima   24.09.1949    174    86
Ms35e  Washuyama      Okayama   Dewanoumi   02.04.1949  174.5    84
Ms35w  Aiuchi         Aomori    Miyagino    02.01.1937    180   136
Ms36e  Edonami        Tokyo     Kataonami   13.01.1946    173    84
Ms36w  Miyazakura     Akita     Hanakago    23.05.1952    186    94
Ms37e  Hidenoumi      Miyagi    Takasago    25.04.1943    175   111
Ms37w  Kondo          Aichi     Futagoyama  26.06.1947    179   105
Ms38e  Goto           Aichi     Kasugano    30.07.1946  196.2   107
Ms38w  Saganoumi      Saga      Kimigahama  20.10.1945    185    91
Ms39e  Ohori          Niigata   Dewanoumi   11.09.1953    180   127
Ms39w  Nakata         Hokkaido  Tatsunami   28.03.1946  178.8   117
Ms40e  Kotonofuji     Hokkaido  Sadogatake  07.11.1951  178.4 115.5
Ms40w  Wakashiroyama  Hyogo     Hanakago    08.11.1950  184.2   107
Ms41e  Tochinoshima   Tokyo     Kasugano    19.08.1946    174    99
Ms41w  Hidemitsu      Hokkaido  Takashima   05.05.1945    182    91
Ms42e  Matsumaenada   Hokkaido  Kokonoe     16.09.1947  181.5    95
Ms42w  Kotomidori     Hokkaido  Sadogatake  24.09.1952    187    84
Ms43e  Iwamifuji      Shimane   Kasugano    29.01.1950    185    87
Ms43w  Rikuzen        Miyagi    Hanakago    23.02.1943    184    98
Ms44e  Atsuminada     Aichi     Isegahama   25.12.1945  182.6    93
Ms44w  Kaminoura      Kumamoto  Tokitsukaze 24.10.1944    173   101
Ms45e  Noboriryu#     Aichi     Takasago    20.09.1947    178    91
Ms45w  Nakajima       Tokyo     Hanakago    22.11.1948  173.5    87
Ms46e  Shishido       Tokyo     Isegahama   28.01.1948  180.3   105
Ms46w  Mitsuruyama    Osaka     Tatsunami   16.03.1949    180   120
Ms47e  Masuda         Saga      Futagoyama  27.05.1949    183    77
Ms47w  Oshimada       Fukui     Nishonoseki 28.01.1952  183.2    91
Ms48e  Washinomine    Aomori    Takashima   09.06.1950    173    77
Ms48w  Daigo          Aomori    Takashima   27.04.1945    180    90
Ms49e  Shimazaki      Hokkaido  Futagoyama  15.08.1948  187.5   102
Ms49w  Akashinada     Hyogo     Dewanoumi   09.07.1947    178   105
Ms50e  Tokishio       Kumamoto  Tokitsukaze 27.05.1948  180.5    85
Ms50w  Miyakoishi#    Osaka     Futagoyama  11.01.1943    185   106
Ms51e  Omatsuyama     Ehime     Takasago    15.06.1947    174   126
Ms51w  Tamachichibu   Saitama   Hanakago    07.01.1948    173    94
Ms52e  Araiwa         U.S.A.    Hanakago    24.09.1949    174   119
Ms52w  Daigen         Fukuoka   Kasugano    13.05.1949    184   119
Ms53e  Kasuganada     Fukuoka   Kasugano    23.11.1950    183   110
Ms53w  Okuwayama      Miyagi    Miyagino    31.08.1949    174    75
Ms54e  Terunishiki    Aichi     Hanakago    01.08.1948  176.2   126
Ms54w  Taiko          Aomori    Futagoyama  30.10.1953    174    79
Ms55e  Fujinoyama     Ishikawa  Asahiyama   25.04.1947    173    92
Ms55w  Teruhikari     Akita     Isegahama   27.08.1947  178.4    79
Ms56e  Katsunishiki   Shizuoka  Kasugano    02.07.1946    185    92
Ms56w  Taigo#         Hokkaido  Hanakago    23.04.1950    179    98
Ms57e  Makuuchi       Tokyo     Magaki      15.05.1949  173.2   117
Ms57w  Kanehikari#    Akita     Futagoyama  28.05.1950    177    94
Ms58e  Kitamura       Hokkaido  Miyagino    02.09.1947  188.3  76.5
Ms58w  Musashiumi     Tokyo     Dewanoumi   15.01.1948    174   123
Ms59e  Oazuma         Tokyo     Kasugayama  01.08.1950    177   120
Ms59w  Shinko         Yamagata  Isegahama   02.01.1950  188.6    86
Ms60e  Itsutsuryu     Nagasaki  Dewanoumi   19.01.1946    184    89
Ms60w  Funaki         Akita     Isenoumi    24.03.1951    177    99

Sandanme

Sd1e   Izawa          Tokyo     Kasugayama  22.08.1946    174    70
Sd1w   Saikai         Nagasaki  Kataonami   01.11.1950    174    78
Sd2e   Taikai#        Kanagawa  Nishonoseki 08.10.1950    182   120
Sd2w   Nakamaeda      Tokyo     Takasago    11.06.1944    185   121
Sd3e   Kurosegawa     Tokyo     Isegahama   13.05.1951  183.5 109.5
Sd3w   Terukiyo#      Fukuoka   Isegahama   04.05.1948  177.5   114
Sd4e   Sawanotoyo#    Aomori    Futagoyama  13.02.1949    175    79
Sd4w   Shikinohana#   Kanagawa  Dewanoumi   16.01.1948  174.5   111
Sd5e   Mutsuteru      Aomori    Kasugano    12.03.1947    177    98
Sd5w   Higuchi        Chiba     Tokitsukaze 14.04.1948    178 133.5
Sd6e   Konishiki      Tokyo     Takasago    22.04.1948  174.2   138
Sd6w   Takefuyama     Fukui     Asahiyama   29.05.1950  181.8    83
Sd7e   Asahiryu       Tokyo     Tokitsukaze 01.02.1947    185    84
Sd7w   Tamaasahi      Tokyo     Kataonami   01.10.1948    174   148
Sd8e   Sagamiyama     Kanagawa  Isegahama   26.07.1951    176    89
Sd8w   Aobayama       Miyagi    Kise        03.04.1950    187    94
Sd9e   Tamadozan      Oita      Kataonami   01.07.1945    184    82
Sd9w   Kaiyama#       Aichi     Mihogaseki  19.11.1947  176.5   115
Sd10e  Yoshinokuni    Ibaraki   Takasago    30.10.1944    184    95
Sd10w  Washoyama#     Mie       Wakamatsu   09.08.1948    177    94
Sd11e  Okoyama#       Tochigi   Kasugano    22.06.1947    176   110
Sd11w  Isayama#       Tokyo     Dewanoumi   13.04.1945    184    84
Sd12e  Terunoyama     Tokyo     Isegahama   01.06.1948  183.5   100
Sd12w  Odate          Yamaguchi Takasago    29.03.1949  173.5   121
Sd13e  Kashiro#       Aichi     Kasugano    29.07.1949    178   134
Sd13w  Tenko          Toyama    Tatsunami   07.09.1948    187    91
Sd14e  Ono            Miyazaki  Tokitsukaze 19.01.1948  185.6    96
Sd14w  Matsukaze      Fukuoka   Izutsu      14.11.1947  177.5    76
Sd15e  Tochinohana    Aomori    Kasugano    24.07.1951    186    76
Sd15w  Raizan         Shiga     Izutsu      11.08.1948    178   124
Sd16e  Yuba           Shimane   Nishonoseki 10.01.1952    178   103
Sd16w  Kozan          Aomori    Takashima   14.06.1951    182    92
Sd17e  Ashinohana     Hokkaido  Sadogatake  03.01.1951  177.5    92
Sd17w  Edoarashi      Tokyo     Tatsunami   25.01.1948    187   120
Sd18e  Toyoarashi#    Yamaguchi Tokitsukaze 16.07.1949    183   100
Sd18w  Saganishiki    Saga      Tokitsukaze 29.11.1947    181    78
Sd19e  Kurama         Shiga     Tokitsukaze 16.12.1952    188    90
Sd19w  Yamatodake#    Aomori    Futagoyama  04.01.1952  176.5   101
Sd20e  Fukazawa       Yamanashi Isenoumi    11.03.1950    188    92
Sd20w  Akishima       Tokyo     Sadogatake  15.10.1942  175.2   115
Sd21e  Hachiya        Gifu      Kasugano    16.11.1950  177.9    78
Sd21w  Fukushima      Tochigi   Kataonami   07.09.1948    178    91
Sd22e  Oabe           Miyagi    Nishonoseki 14.01.1953    173    82
Sd22w  Takaya         Aomori    Futagoyama  29.09.1952    178   102
Sd23e  Musashikaze    Tokyo     Tokitsukaze 02.11.1948    178   113
Sd23w  Terauchi       Tochigi   Kataonami   17.03.1951  183.5   113
Sd24e  Terutsuyoshi#  Akita     Isegahama   24.04.1950    176    89
Sd24w  Ryukaiyama     Shimane   Nishonoseki 17.10.1952  176.4    84
Sd25e  Ito            Hokkaido  Miyagino    29.12.1949    171    96
Sd25w  Shuto          Oita      Tokitsukaze 17.12.1948    175    90
Sd26e  Shinzan        Aomori    Takashima   29.11.1950    174    92
Sd26w  Yoshida        Tokyo     Isegahama   28.08.1949    173    89
Sd27e  Koraiyama#     Korea     Futagoyama  23.04.1947    178   104
Sd27w  Kobayashi      Aomori    Tokitsukaze 02.08.1951    173   104
Sd28e  Dewanosato     Hokkaido  Dewanoumi   14.02.1949  171.5    81
Sd28w  Shoyogata      Miyagi    Isegahama   05.09.1950    174   101
Sd29e  Yurinishiki    Akita     Wakamatsu   02.11.1944    179   103
Sd29w  Gotonada#      Nagasaki  Dewanoumi   04.12.1951  173.2    84
Sd30e  Minamikuni#    Kochi     Kataonami   26.11.1952    179    89
Sd30w  Wakatama       Tokyo     Kataonami   17.09.1949    180    87
Sd31e  Enshunada      Shizuoka  Isenoumi    17.07.1949  186.3    86
Sd31w  Kishunada      Shimane   Sadogatake  25.05.1951    172    92
Sd32e  Tarusawa       Chiba     Nishonoseki 09.03.1953  178.5    96
Sd32w  Miyukiryu      Hokkaido  Takashima   03.09.1948    178    90
Sd33e  Hanayafuji#    Akita     Isegahama   24.07.1951  180.5    84
Sd33w  Kiyozakura     Akita     Isenoumi    25.04.1950    177    84
Sd34e  Fusanoumi      Chiba     Dewanoumi   02.05.1949    182    86
Sd34w  Dewahikari     Fukuoka   Dewanoumi   27.07.1950    173   130
Sd35e  Fujii          Aomori    Futagoyama  13.06.1950    180    86
Sd35w  Dewanoyama     Gunma     Dewanoumi   15.06.1947    183   104
Sd36e  Asonoyama      Kumamoto  Isegahama   20.09.1949  176.5    85
Sd36w  Kunihikari     Tokyo     Hanakago    03.09.1948    178   107
Sd37e  Okogawa        Saga      Nishonoseki 09.03.1951    183    88
Sd37w  Shironishiki   Tokyo     Kasugano    12.01.1950    183   102
Sd38e  Wakanoyama     Wakayama  Dewanoumi   20.08.1947    184    96
Sd38w  Hokutoryu      Osaka     Asahiyama   23.04.1952    179    95
Sd39e  Tsurugidake    Aichi     Oyama       16.10.1952    183    85
Sd39w  Kasugahama     Kumamoto  Kasugano    28.02.1948    176   103
Sd40e  Horai          Akita     Hanakago    05.04.1953    179    86
Sd40w  Tokiarashi     Hokkaido  Tokitsukaze 03.04.1951    174   104
Sd41e  Sasaki         Hokkaido  Takashima   07.02.1950  176.5 110.5
Sd41w  Morinaga       Fukuoka   Isegahama   21.05.1953    175   102
Sd42e  Warabigawa     Kochi     Kataonami   04.06.1953    179    79
Sd42w  Tominohana     Toyama    Sadogatake  15.03.1952    186    79
Sd43e  Sugimori       Shizuoka  Isegahama   23.05.1950    185    92
Sd43w  Asanoumi       Kagoshima Takasago    26.04.1948    180    88
Sd44e  Morigatake     Akita     Hanakago    06.05.1950    180    89
Sd44w  Daiketsu#      Akita     Hanakago    01.02.1954  176.5    75
Sd45e  Takisawa       Iwate     Kokonoe     21.05.1954    178    77
Sd45w  Murata         Nagasaki  Dewanoumi   14.02.1953    173    79
Sd46e  Chiyonishiki   Hiroshima Kise        17.05.1949    178    97
Sd46w  Wakanofuji     Saitama   Hanakago    03.11.1951    178    98
Sd47e  Wakatoryu      Fukuoka   Tokitsukaze 22.07.1948    181   103
Sd47w  Asamaumi       Kanagawa  Kataonami   02.05.1946    176    85
Sd48e  Ogata          Chiba     Isegahama   05.09.1947    177   106
Sd48w  Fukuda         Saga      Mihogaseki  19.12.1947    180    84
Sd49e  Hibikiya       Ehime     Takasago    14.06.1948    179    85
Sd49w  Kokuyo#        Saga      Tokitsukaze 29.11.1950    186    87
Sd50e  Tsuruginami    Hokkaido  Tatsunami   20.11.1950    173   125
Sd50w  Wakahibiki     Hokkaido  Futagoyama  18.03.1951    181    75
Sd51e  Dewanomine     Chiba     Dewanoumi   23.11.1946    180   111
Sd51w  Tenpozan       Kagoshima Izutsu      13.12.1950    178    73
Sd52e  Oando          Niigata   Nishonoseki 31.03.1952    187    79
Sd52w  Genda          Hokkaido  Miyagino    01.04.1950    177    88
Sd53e  Hironoumi      Aomori    Kataonami   04.09.1952    172    70
Sd53w  Nankaiyama     Korea     Futagoyama  01.07.1950  186.5    97
Sd54e  Kunimidake     Akita     Isegahama   16.04.1949    174    76
Sd54w  Maya           Fukuoka   Sadogatake  06.02.1951  183.4    92
Sd55e  Chiyonokiku    Hokkaido  Kokonoe     08.10.1951  181.5    77
Sd55w  Tokunoyama     Tokushima Isegahama   13.03.1948    180   132
Sd56e  Raimeiyama#    Osaka     Tokitsukaze 13.04.1952    175    84
Sd56w  Sato           Hokkaido  Kokonoe     08.05.1950    181    88
Sd57e  Otakahashi     Hokkaido  Nishonoseki 01.01.1953    173   107
Sd57w  Akibayama      Chiba     Tatsunami   04.02.1953  176.8    87
Sd58e  Ogurayama      Tokyo     Dewanoumi   30.08.1952  179.5   114
Sd58w  Matsumoto      Osaka     Isegahama   29.03.1947    191    89
Sd59e  Oga#           Nagasaki  Dewanoumi   14.05.1951    177    97
Sd59w  Iwanotsuki     Hokkaido  Hanakago    10.06.1951  175.5   111
Sd60e  Abe            Fukuoka   Tokitsukaze 16.02.1948    176   100
Sd60w  Fukusayama     Nagasaki  Dewanoumi   26.07.1949  182.7    79
Sd61e  Ikenohana      Hokkaido  Sadogatake  11.03.1952  173.5    96
Sd61w  Tamaikari      Nagasaki  Kataonami   10.12.1951  182.5    81
Sd62e  Shionohana     Hyogo     Hanakago    26.08.1948  176.5    77
Sd62w  Yokose         Kagoshima Kasugano    07.08.1948    180    85
Sd63e  Takehara       Fukui     Isenoumi    09.10.1949  174.8    80
Sd63w  Sakaguchi      Kumamoto  Tokitsukaze 30.06.1944    176   105
Sd64e  Sengen         Hokkaido  Kokonoe     12.08.1949  185.7    85
Sd64w  Omishima       Ehime     Miyagino    26.05.1949    175   101
Sd65e  Kotonosato     Kagawa    Sadogatake  25.02.1939    178    92
Sd65w  Osanai#        Aomori    Takashima   25.05.1948    172    91
Sd66e  Tamateyama     Osaka     Kataonami   03.08.1948  182.5   115
Sd66w  Eguchi         Saga      Kasugano    24.08.1952    175    85
Sd67e  Kuninobori     Gifu      Takasago    27.01.1951  173.6   123
Sd67w  Kosetsu        Hokkaido  Nishonoseki 25.11.1950  172.2    76
Sd68e  Hakkozan       Aomori    Futagoyama  15.02.1951  182.2    80
Sd68w  Onoshima       Hiroshima Tokitsukaze 13.10.1952    175    93
Sd69e  Otakayama      Miyazaki  Dewanoumi   27.05.1946  177.5   105
Sd69w  Fukunoyama     Fukuoka   Asahiyama   03.07.1953    178    83
Sd70e  Matsuuragawa   Saga      Kise        11.09.1949  178.5   113
Sd70w  Yokoyama       Kanagawa  Dewanoumi   15.08.1948  183.4    98
Sd71e  Noguchi        Aomori    Kasugano    25.10.1955    178    97
Sd71w  Kiyohikari     Hokkaido  Isegahama   02.08.1952    182    75
Sd72e  Hiunzan#       Tokyo     Isegahama   01.04.1949    182    85
Sd72w  Washihaya#     Akita     Hanakago    05.05.1952  182.2    81
Sd73e  Okumura        Hyogo     Tokitsukaze 10.07.1954    176   105
Sd73w  Shimonoseki    Akita     Nakagawa    18.02.1954    170    70
Sd74e  Goryu          Iwate     Futagoyama  12.03.1954    173   112
Sd74w  Shinoburyu     Tokyo     Futagoyama  19.07.1951    175   125
Sd75e  Wakaodake      Iwate     Futagoyama  19.07.1953  177.5    88
Sd75w  Kurohyo        Fukushima Dewanoumi   16.07.1952    176    75
Sd76e  Iwatenishiki   Iwate     Hanakago    01.05.1952  178.8    75
Sd76w  Kitamusashi#   Hokkaido  Kokonoe     04.08.1951    184    77
Sd77e  Dewayu         Tokyo     Dewanoumi   14.11.1951  184.5    81
Sd77w  Suwahibiki     Nagano    Isenoumi    18.07.1953    180    79
Sd78e  Masudate       Aomori    Tokitsukaze 12.04.1953    184    88
Sd78w  Mogaki         Tokyo     Futagoyama  18.05.1952    175    96
Sd79e  Kotonokawa     Hokkaido  Sadogatake  27.06.1954  175.5    76
Sd79w  Fujikawa       Kanagawa  Isenoumi    15.08.1950    171   123

Jonidan

Jd1e   Horaguchi      Miyagi    Nishonoseki 14.02.1953    173    70
Jd1w   Wakagiryu      Miyagi    Futagoyama  13.07.1949    173    90
Jd2e   Ryujin#        Chiba     Dewanoumi   16.08.1952    173    80
Jd2w   Matsubagawa    Ibaraki   Oyama       07.08.1952    175    80
Jd3e   Izumiyama      Osaka     Dewanoumi   15.12.1949    176    81
Jd3w   Arauma         Tokyo     Isenoumi    11.11.1949  179.2   109
Jd4e   Kurimoto       Hokkaido  Miyagino    07.04.1952  175.5   101
Jd4w   Okinoumi       Saitama   Dewanoumi   10.05.1950  180.5   103
Jd5e   Houn#          Akita     Hanakago    12.08.1953  171.5    87
Jd5w   Okano          Ibaraki   Kasugayama  09.03.1954    189   112
Jd6e   Kitanishiki    Miyagi    Kasugayama  03.03.1949    171    74
Jd6w   Shimanishiki   Osaka     Takasago    22.04.1949  184.2    88
Jd7e   Tochinoyama    Saitama   Kasugano    12.05.1950    184   114
Jd7w   Sadao#         Fukuoka   Dewanoumi   23.10.1950    184    86
Jd8e   Toyohibiki     Fukuoka   Tokitsukaze 19.05.1953    181    74
Jd8w   Wakawashi      Ehime     Wakamatsu   23.08.1948  178.5   117
Jd9e   Ide            Nagano    Isegahama   01.11.1954    178   114
Jd9w   Jinrikiyama#   Kyoto     Kasugayama  15.09.1949    177    86
Jd10e  Matsuoka       Saitama   Dewanoumi   16.04.1953    185    96
Jd10w  Kaneshiro      Miyazaki  Kasugano    27.02.1953    180   107
Jd11e  Yoshiteru      Aomori    Takashima   23.06.1949    174    84
Jd11w  Hirobayama     Kanagawa  Miyagino    04.10.1955    175    90
Jd12e  Iwakawa        Kagoshima Futagoyama  18.06.1951    175   105
Jd12w  Meigetsu#      Ehime     Kataonami   13.04.1952    183    84
Jd13e  Horakawa       Osaka     Nishonoseki 02.02.1951  185.5    98
Jd13w  Dewaryu        Akita     Dewanoumi   30.11.1950    176    75
Jd14e  Tabuchi        Kagoshima Izutsu      12.04.1950  177.5    75
Jd14w  Kiwanishiki    Wakayama  Magaki      08.06.1949    178   113
Jd15e  Edonohana      Tokyo     Mihogaseki  24.12.1952    173   140
Jd15w  Omaeta         Aichi     Takasago    15.09.1953    172   119
Jd16e  Nishikiiwa     Tokyo     Asahiyama   03.09.1949  174.5   111
Jd16w  Asami          Kanagawa  Tokitsukaze 24.05.1948    178    97
Jd17e  Itsutsunada    Nagasaki  Dewanoumi   22.06.1952    180    74
Jd17w  Nakamigawa     Tochigi   Kagamiyama  26.05.1952    183    82
Jd18e  Kumanoumi      Wakayama  Mihogaseki  28.06.1949    183    88
Jd18w  Tamahibiki     Oita      Kataonami   26.08.1948    180   113
Jd19e  Tatsunishiki   Brazil    Hanakago    26.05.1950  177.5    82
Jd19w  Sugino         Ehime     Kasugano    26.09.1952    185    81
Jd20e  Sendo          Akita     Isegahama   10.04.1954    172    74
Jd20w  Tamawaka       Osaka     Kataonami   17.06.1953    174    98
Jd21e  Ebashi         Tokyo     Dewanoumi   01.09.1953    185   101
Jd21w  Shigenoumi#    Hokkaido  Nishonoseki 28.06.1953  181.5    78
Jd22e  Genkairyu      Fukuoka   Miyagino    01.03.1953    174    90
Jd22w  Tochitsurugi   Aichi     Kasugano    07.05.1950  183.2   102
Jd23e  Tochinose      Mie       Kasugano    24.07.1952  175.2    83
Jd23w  Yamatoumi      Kagoshima Takasago    17.07.1949  177.5    76
Jd24e  Dewanoshima    Fukuoka   Dewanoumi   02.09.1951  175.2   118
Jd24w  Shimadayama    Chiba     Miyagino    10.02.1952    177    76
Jd25e  Yoshimoto      Saga      Nishonoseki 04.03.1952    179    73
Jd25w  Fujinodake     Aomori    Futagoyama  27.05.1954    173    75
Jd26e  Koyamada       Tokushima Dewanoumi   04.04.1951    183    81
Jd26w  Aonofuji       Aomori    Tomozuna    22.10.1946    184   100
Jd27e  Kiyotakayama#  Kyoto     Tokitsukaze 26.04.1955    172    85
Jd27w  Kinkonada      Kagoshima Izutsu      16.02.1952    176    78
Jd28e  Ryuhozan#      Kumamoto  Mihogaseki  09.05.1951    174 128.5
Jd28w  Nishinokawa    Hokkaido  Kokonoe     22.11.1952    176    80
Jd29e  Wakateru#      Fukuoka   Hanakago    12.09.1954    176    75
Jd29w  Yodonami       Osaka     Tatsunami   30.08.1951    181   105
Jd30e  Miyaseyama     Miyagi    Kise        19.08.1954    184    75
Jd30w  Kuriyama       Wakayama  Kasugano    13.12.1952    177   113
Jd31e  Ogadake        Tochigi   Futagoyama  20.01.1952  177.5    74
Jd31w  Osuzuki        Aichi     Nishonoseki 23.04.1954    171    97
Jd32e  Kubo           Kagoshima Izutsu      01.11.1951    174    75
Jd32w  Kumanishiki    Kumamoto  Hanakago    02.07.1951    172    92
Jd33e  Hidanoumi      Oita      Kataonami   30.05.1955    170    74
Jd33w  Tamayama       Taiwan    Tatsunami   01.11.1952    177   118
Jd34e  Mitsubayama    Hokkaido  Miyagino    30.08.1953    171   103
Jd34w  Onobori        Iwate     Isenoumi    28.04.1947  182.5    80
Jd35e  Otarunada      Hokkaido  Tokitsukaze 03.04.1955    170    72
Jd35w  Shinohara      Fukushima Nishonoseki 02.01.1954    185    80
Jd36e  Kanape         Kanagawa  Hanakago    13.12.1948    181    88
Jd36w  Fukunomoto     Fukuoka   Dewanoumi   19.01.1954    183    73
Jd37e  Tochitora      Aichi     Kasugano    31.07.1950    179    81
Jd37w  Saito          Gunma     Dewanoumi   25.11.1950  178.5   109
Jd38e  Daiki          Oita      Takashima   08.09.1953    173    79
Jd38w  Oi             Osaka     Isegahama   23.08.1954    172   133
Jd39e  Sakurai        Chiba     Tokitsukaze 09.05.1953    175   106
Jd39w  Mizutani#      Aichi     Nishonoseki 20.10.1953    180    86
Jd40e  Hozoji         Kochi     Tokitsukaze 12.07.1953    181    79
Jd40w  Ryuoyama#      Gifu      Futagoyama  13.12.1953    176    81
Jd41e  Watenko#       Korea     Takasago    07.10.1950    170   113
Jd41w  Kaminoyama     Hiroshima Takasago    21.08.1954    170   122
Jd42e  Koyasunada     Kanagawa  Magaki      02.05.1949    173    79
Jd42w  Arakawa        Saitama   Dewanoumi   14.12.1954    174   100
Jd43e  Mutsuryu       Aomori    Miyagino    17.05.1952    171    73
Jd43w  Yashiroyama#   Hyogo     Magaki      28.07.1953  173.5    92
Jd44e  Takanobori     Ehime     Takasago    22.09.1953    171   102
Jd44w  Osorezan       Aomori    Isegahama   26.10.1954    175    72
Jd45e  Tamano         Kagawa    Sadogatake  19.11.1952    177    87
Jd45w  Ohayashiyama   Kyoto     Oyama       04.11.1953    170    74
Jd46e  Ryutoyama      Aichi     Isenoumi    23.05.1953  173.4   126
Jd46w  Tanimoto       Miyazaki  Nishonoseki 03.04.1954    177    70
Jd47e  Tone           Hokkaido  Sadogatake  25.09.1950    173   100
Jd47w  Niwa           Ishikawa  Tokitsukaze 21.05.1955    183    81
Jd48e  Wakayamato     Kanagawa  Futagoyama  27.06.1953    180   125
Jd48w  Mutsuwaka      Aomori    Miyagino    30.04.1954    170    71
Jd49e  Satoyama       Gunma     Isenoumi    21.06.1951    173    80
Jd49w  Etsunohana     Saga      Tokitsukaze 16.10.1952    170    74
Jd50e  Sawada         Hokkaido  Miyagino    12.10.1951  173.3    85
Jd50w  Ichiriki       Niigata   Takasago    30.05.1952  175.5    99
Jd51e  Aoki           Ibaraki   Miyagino    20.01.1955    176    98
Jd51w  Itonami        Toyama    Tatsunami   19.09.1953    172    82
Jd52e  Takahashi      Tokyo     Tomozuna    13.09.1949    175  75.5
Jd52w  Jukutayama#    Aichi     Asahiyama   05.07.1953  175.5    82
Jd53e  Masuteru       Miyagi    Mihogaseki  14.10.1952    173    85
Jd53w  Okawa          Toyama    Tatsunami   21.01.1954    174    83
Jd54e  Sadahikari     Osaka     Dewanoumi   21.04.1953    188    82
Jd54w  Nagata         Nagasaki  Kataonami   22.07.1954    177    75
Jd55e  Narusegawa     Miyagi    Miyagino    19.05.1950    175    71
Jd55w  Chiyonogawa    Osaka     Kokonoe     09.05.1953    184    73
Jd56e  Oyamamoto      Kagoshima Tokitsukaze 13.06.1954    179   130
Jd56w  Baba           Kumamoto  Isegahama   16.05.1955    172 100.5
Jd57e  Mizukami       Yamaguchi Nishonoseki 19.03.1954    173    72
Jd57w  Okada          Osaka     Miyagino    14.01.1953    173   118
Jd58e  Kotoisami      Miyazaki  Sadogatake  15.07.1954    181    89
Jd58w  Asahibiki      Yamaguchi Takasago    12.08.1955    170    79
Jd59e  Iwachikara     Ibaraki   Nishonoseki 20.11.1952    172    76
Jd59w  Akimoto        Ibaraki   Kasugayama  06.08.1949    181    73
Jd60e  Buzenumi       Oita      Kataonami   28.04.1949    178    76
Jd60w  Domichi        Yamagata  Kagamiyama  10.03.1955    174    95
Jd61e  Aoikuni        Aichi     Isegahama   08.04.1951  174.2    89
Jd61w  Hakubaryu#     Gifu      Nishonoseki 05.03.1952    179    79
Jd62e  Onuma          Yamagata  Kagamiyama  12.04.1954    171    83
Jd62w  Hirayama       Nagasaki  Dewanoumi   04.03.1955    177    72
Jd63e  Sugawara       Miyagi    Nishonoseki 23.07.1953    170    84
Jd63w  Seiryu#        Osaka     Tatsunami   24.12.1952  173.6   100
Jd64e  Nakayama       Tokyo     Kise        16.04.1954    172    80
Jd64w  Chibanoumi     Chiba     Kataonami   02.04.1954    173    77
Jd65e  Tsunegatake#   Nagasaki  Kataonami   14.10.1954    177    72
Jd65w  Kurebayama     Hiroshima Miyagino    24.09.1954    180    79
Jd66e  Annen          Hokkaido  Tatsunami   28.05.1954    178    74
Jd66w  Matsukiyama#   Hokkaido  Kokonoe     04.06.1951  176.4    75
Jd67e  Fuse           Tokyo     Nishonoseki 25.05.1954    176    85
Jd67w  Taihoumi#      Hokkaido  Kokonoe     30.03.1954    175    80
Jd68e  Uchidate       Iwate     Takasago    29.07.1954    172    80
Jd68w  Kaji           Osaka     Nishonoseki 16.01.1954    171    77
Jd69e  Hakatagawa     Fukuoka   Tokitsukaze 30.11.1954    178    76
Jd69w  Jinrai         Niigata   Tokitsukaze 01.01.1955    179    85
Jd70e  Shachinofuji   Aichi     Kokonoe     04.06.1954    173    91
Jd70w  Hokkaiyama#    Hokkaido  Kagamiyama  14.06.1953    170    84
Jd71e  Motomura       Kagoshima Izutsu      01.03.1952    175    80
Jd71w  Shinryu#       Tokyo     Isenoumi    19.05.1956    171    75
Jd72e  Miyakoryu      Kyoto     Hanakago    11.12.1954    172   124
Jd72w  Ueno           Yamagata  Sakaigawa   28.03.1948    174    70
Jd73e  Ninomiya       Tokyo     Dewanoumi   03.03.1955  176.2   120
Jd73w  Notonishiki    Ishikawa  Wakamatsu   14.01.1953    171    75
Jd74e  Satogawa       Hokkaido  Sadogatake  17.10.1952    171   101
Jd74w  Otaryu         Tokyo     Tomozuna    27.11.1953    174   102
Jd75e  Hoshika        Hyogo     Kagamiyama  28.01.1951    177    75
Jd75w  Itogawa        Niigata   Kagamiyama  08.05.1952    179    85
Jd76e  Omidori        Kanagawa  Takasago    02.04.1955    175   110
Jd76w  Fukunishiki    Fukuoka   Mihogaseki  24.08.1954    172    75
Jd77e  Tatsunobori#   Akita     Hanakago    12.02.1955    172    75
Jd77w  Nakanishiki    Saga      Hanakago    18.01.1950  174.5    76
Jd78e  Tsuruokayama   Yamagata  Kagamiyama  22.05.1953    177    80
Jd78w  Takayashiki    Aomori    Takashima   24.10.1955    173    72
Jd79e  Kochomon#      Fukui     Nishonoseki 18.03.1955    179    75
Jd79w  Kasanoi        Fukushima Asahiyama   24.05.1953    173   123
Jd80e  Fujimura       Kagoshima Tatsunami   09.01.1956    173   105
Jd80w  Han            Toyama    Tatsunami   04.05.1954    174    75
Jd81e  Muramatsu      Tokyo     Isegahama   02.05.1947    189    79
Jd81w  Katsura        Tokyo     Nishonoseki 09.09.1954    179   110
Jd82e  Kaimondake     Kagoshima Izutsu      25.07.1955    180    78
Jd82w  Omura          Miyazaki  Sadogatake  15.11.1954    177    72
Jd83e  Omurata        Hokkaido  Nishonoseki 26.04.1954    171    71
Jd83w  Katsurashima   Iwate     Nishonoseki 12.05.1952    177    72
Jd84e  Daiden         Okinawa   Asahiyama   26.08.1950  171.7   134
Jd84w  Takadayama     Tokyo     Kagamiyama  18.02.1955    174   100
Jd85e  Takanohashi    Kanagawa  Nishonoseki 28.10.1955    171    74
Jd85w  Kuriki         Fukushima Dewanoumi   15.04.1954    171    84
Jd86e  Kashimura      Ibaraki   Futagoyama  11.05.1955    172    76
Jd86w  Kumanonada     Kumamoto  Hanakago    21.10.1953    171    84
Jd87e  Hiryunada      Hokkaido  Takashima   28.12.1952    173    79
Jd87w  Iijima         Chiba     Kagamiyama  04.03.1954    174    90
Jd88e  Tanakamaru     Osaka     Izutsu      30.08.1955    172   135
Jd88w  Sawaguchi      Akita     Isegahama   24.08.1957    172   104
Jd89e  Kawada         Miyagi    Futagoyama  12.01.1955    171   105
Jd89w  Teratani       Hyogo     Kasugano    11.05.1955    177    93
Jd90e  Sano           Kyoto     Nishonoseki 18.10.1955    179    90
Jd90w  Asahijima      Saitama   Asahiyama   14.01.1954    174    94
Jd91e  Noguchiumi     Fukuoka   Kise        23.04.1957    180    94
Jd91w  Hanaizumi      Osaka     Futagoyama  10.12.1955    172    77
Jd92e  Iwasaki        Shizuoka  Nishonoseki 10.12.1955    170    78
Jd92w  Tamaminato     Nagasaki  Kataonami   25.08.1950  179.5    77
Jd93e  Tsujisawa      Tokyo     Kasugano    20.10.1951    188   143

Jonokuchi

Jk1e   Tamanofuji     Tochigi   Kataonami   24.11.1949    184   100
Jk1w   Adachi         Yamagata  Kagamiyama  03.09.1952    183   124
Jk2e   Kushigatayama  Yamanashi Wakamatsu   02.11.1951    179   126
Jk2w   Esashi         Hokkaido  Tokitsukaze 27.05.1954    175    71
Jk3e   Makizumi       Kagoshima Futagoyama  11.06.1953    172    84
Jk3w   Osasaki        Kyoto     Nishonoseki 09.07.1953    170   170
Jk4e   Otamura        Hokkaido  Nishonoseki 31.03.1953  177.5    85
Jk4w   Sadamisaki     Osaka     Takasago    25.12.1951    188    86
Jk5e   Matsukura      Toyama    Tatsunami   02.04.1955    178    84
Jk5w   Shin           Osaka     Tokitsukaze 29.04.1952    180    76
Jk6e   Osato          Akita     Nishonoseki 07.09.1951    174    70
Jk6w   Nitta          Akita     Isegahama   15.11.1954    170    97
Jk7e   Sakai          Hokkaido  Kokonoe     24.03.1952    173   106
Jk7w   Batoyama       Tochigi   Wakamatsu   11.01.1953    171    70
Jk8e   Oyoneyama      Yamanashi Nishonoseki 21.05.1954    177    82
Jk8w   Yoshidayama    Chiba     Nishonoseki 20.10.1953  176.5   107
Jk9e   Kato           Hyogo     Nishonoseki 17.09.1952  184.5    85
Jk9w   Kaido          Ishikawa  Kasugano    01.07.1952    177   107
Jk10e  Oakimoto       Hokkaido  Kokonoe     01.06.1955  177.5    71
Jk10w  Omatsuda       Tokyo     Nishonoseki 25.12.1955    179   115
Jk11e  Tamaizumi      Osaka     Kataonami   09.11.1951    183   104
Jk11w  Fukuoka        Miyazaki  Nishonoseki 20.02.1954    174    70
Jk12e  Kakehi         Osaka     Tatsunami   09.07.1953    176   102
Jk12w  Ryuki          Hokkaido  Miyagino    10.10.1956    172    85
Jk13e  Tsuruokaumi    Yamagata  Kagamiyama  13.06.1954    181    75
Jk13w  Koganenishiki  Hokkaido  Mihogaseki  25.08.1956    173    85
Jk14e  Fukubayama     Hokkaido  Miyagino    24.09.1955    180    72
Jk14w  Ozawa          Aichi     Kokonoe     11.08.1956    175   101
Jk15e  Higashi        Mie       Isegahama   07.09.1955    177   100
Jk15w  Kurihara       Kanagawa  Nishonoseki 02.04.1956  177.5    77
Jk16e  Fujinishiki    Yamanashi Takasago    26.06.1956    173    86
Jk16w  Aridome        Kagoshima Izutsu      23.05.1956    172    80
Jk17e  Wakamaeda      Aichi     Takasago    27.08.1956    177    91
Jk17w  Wakaeguchi     Saitama   Isegahama   05.05.1956  170.5    85
Jk18e  Tamatsushima   Aichi     Kataonami   09.02.1958    172   100
Jk18w  Wakasuzuki     Aichi     Nishonoseki 11.08.1957    176   103
Jk19e  Kaneko         Hokkaido  Dewanoumi   14.11.1954    177    96
Jk19w  Chibayama      Iwate     Miyagino    08.03.1956  177.5    77
Jk20e  Suzukiyama     Hokkaido  Tomozuna    17.08.1956    170    77

Mae-zumo

Mz     Tengozan       Niigata   Kise        02.10.1953    183   141
Mz     Nakabachi      Hokkaido  Nishonoseki 10.02.1950    NaN   NaN
Mz     Sasagawa       Chiba     Dewanoumi   03.04.1954    NaN   NaN
Mz     Suwada         Kagoshima Futagoyama  24.08.1952    NaN   NaN
Mz     Hisahori       Osaka     Tokitsukaze 29.10.1955    NaN   NaN
Mz     Yui#           Yamanashi Tokitsukaze 30.07.1955    NaN   NaN
Mz     Yokoe          Toyama    Tatsunami   16.07.1955    NaN   NaN
Mz     Kawaguchi      Kanagawa  Dewanoumi   07.09.1954    NaN   NaN
Mz     Ohashi         Miyagi    Kasugano    25.01.1951    NaN   NaN
Mz     Tochimogami#   Yamagata  Kasugano    25.08.1952    NaN   NaN
Mz     Towadanishiki  -         -           30.11.1999    NaN   NaN
Mz     Mancho#        -         -           30.11.1999    NaN   NaN
Mz     Takasegawa     -         -           30.11.1999    NaN   NaN
Mz     Hamatamayama#  -         -           30.11.1999    NaN   NaN
Mz     Muraishi       -         -           30.11.1999    NaN   NaN

Banzuke-gai

Bg     Sasakiyama     Akita     Isegahama   04.04.1957    NaN   NaN
Bg     Tsujun#        Kumamoto  Dewanoumi   08.02.1953    174   113
Bg     Okobayashi     Tochigi   Nishonoseki 16.10.1957    NaN   NaN
Bg     Yokotani       -         -           30.11.1999    NaN   NaN

Banzuke Notes

Shikona Changes

J4e    Kaiketsu, changed from Hananishiki
Ms26w  Daigani#, changed from Haneda
Ms56w  Taigo#, changed from Kaikozan
Ms57w  Kanehikari#, changed from Kotooka#
Sd4e   Sawanotoyo#, changed from Toyohikari
Sd14e  Ono, changed from Oarashi
Sd40e  Horai, changed from Kadoma
Sd43w  Asanoumi, changed from Asazakura
Sd44w  Daiketsu#, changed from Shoryuyama#
Sd49e  Hibikiya, changed from Zoshuzan#
Sd60e  Abe, changed from Abenoyama
Sd67e  Kuninobori, changed from Morinokawa
Sd72w  Washihaya#, changed from Ugohikari
Jd4w   Okinoumi, changed from Okita
Jd5e   Houn#, changed from Tanaka
Jd6w   Shimanishiki, changed from Juoyama#
Jd14e  Tabuchi, changed from Izuminada
Jd15w  Omaeta, changed from Maenokuni
Jd31e  Ogadake, changed from Akutsu
Jd43e  Mutsuryu, changed from Ebisawa
Jd44e  Takanobori, changed from Izumiya
Jd46e  Ryutoyama, changed from Itoyama
Jd48w  Mutsuwaka, changed from Miura
Jd58w  Asahibiki, changed from Motoda
Jd65w  Kurebayama, changed from Abe
Jd69e  Hakatagawa, changed from Hirata
Jd76e  Omidori, changed from Rikiishi
Jk10e  Oakimoto, changed from Akimoto
Jk17w  Wakaeguchi, changed from Eguchiyama
Jk18w  Wakasuzuki, changed from Suzuki


We thank our sponsors adplorer.de and adplorer.fr for providing our hosting.