Aki 1967
Tokyo, Kuramae Kokugikan

Makuuchi

Y1e    Kashiwado      Yamagata  Isenoumi    29.11.1938  187.9   143
Y1w    Sadanoyama     Nagasaki  Dewanoumi   18.02.1938    182   124
Y2eHD  Taiho          Hokkaido  Nishonoseki 29.05.1940    187   144
O1e    Yutakayama     Niigata   Tokitsukaze 18.08.1937    189   129
O1w    Tamanoshima    Aichi     Kataonami   05.02.1944    177   114
O2wHD  Kitanofuji     Hokkaido  Kokonoe     28.03.1942  181.4   125
S1e    Kotozakura     Tottori   Sadogatake  26.11.1940  181.4   130
S1w    Kirinji        Saga      Nishonoseki 20.06.1942  180.5   108
K1e    Hasegawa       Hokkaido  Sadogatake  20.07.1944    182   118
K1w    Mutsuarashi    Aomori    Miyagino    12.01.1943    177   104
M1e    Wakanami       Ibaraki   Tatsunami   01.03.1941  178.5    95
M1w    Myobudani      Hokkaido  Miyagino    29.04.1937    189   109
M2e    Maenoyama      Osaka     Takasago    09.03.1945    185   118
M2w    Kiyokuni       Akita     Isegahama   20.11.1941  182.5   121
M3e    Hirokawa       Kanagawa  Miyagino    28.05.1937    177   139
M3w    Yoshinohana    Tokyo     Dewanoumi   04.09.1943    189   165
M4e    Futagodake     Aomori    Futagoyama  15.11.1943    178   106
M4w    Fukunohana     Kumamoto  Dewanoumi   01.07.1940    180   115
M5e    Fujinokawa     Hokkaido  Isenoumi    26.09.1946    178    94
M5w    Kotetsuyama    Hokkaido  Asahiyama   09.07.1942    175   121
M6e    Kainoyama      Ibaraki   Dewanoumi   28.06.1940    172   109
M6w    Fujinishiki    Yamanashi Takasago    18.03.1937    175   130
M7e    Toyokuni       Oita      Tokitsukaze 30.11.1937  176.5   126
M7w    Misogidori     Hokkaido  Kokonoe     10.12.1943    181   109
M8e    Aonosato       Aomori    Tokitsukaze 13.11.1935    182   112
M8w    Wakamiyama     Toyama    Tatsunami   16.04.1943    177   167
M9e    Toda           Miyazaki  Tatsunami   30.06.1946    177   127
M9w    Hanahikari     Iwate     Hanakago    21.06.1940    178   126
M10e   Kairyuyama     Akita     Isegahama   28.08.1939    179   111
M10w   Wakafutase     Aichi     Asahiyama   20.02.1942    176   130
M11e   Wakayoshiba    Hokkaido  Miyagino    26.10.1945    177    86
M11w   Wakanokuni     Gifu      Hanakago    04.04.1936    181   119
M12e   Tokibayama     Ishikawa  Tokitsukaze 05.05.1944    178   112
M12w   Daiyu          Kagoshima Izutsu      27.05.1940  179.5   106

Juryo

J1e    Tensuiyama     Kumamoto  Isegahama   08.12.1940    176   119
J1w    Wakachichibu   Saitama   Hanakago    16.03.1939    175   138
J2e    Takamiyama     U.S.A.    Takasago    16.06.1944    189   155
J2w    Tochiazuma     Fukushima Kasugano    03.09.1944    174   103
J3e    Daimonji       Kyoto     Nishonoseki 21.02.1940    182    98
J3w    Kiminishiki    Chiba     Tatsunami   06.07.1937  177.4   120
J4e    Asasegawa      Osaka     Isegahama   04.05.1942  174.5   129
J4w    Ryuko          Tokyo     Hanakago    09.01.1941    186    95
J5e    Asaoka         Hyogo     Takasago    20.06.1941    174   129
J5w    Kitanokuni     Hokkaido  Tatsunami   15.01.1938    178   122
J6e    Wakanaruto     Hyogo     Kasugano    07.02.1939    182   105
J6w    Tochifuji      Saitama   Kasugano    08.06.1946    184   112
J7e    Sanbeyama      Shimane   Nishonoseki 08.06.1938    180   102
J7w    Wakatenryu     Kyoto     Hanakago    01.01.1940    175   106
J8e    Ogiyama        Miyagi    Tokitsukaze 27.03.1938    177   100
J8w    Daishin        Hokkaido  Miyagino    02.08.1937    178   111
J9e    Oiteyama       Aomori    Tatsunami   16.06.1938    181   130
J9w    Dairyugawa     Hyogo     Mihogaseki  21.01.1946    178   108
J10e   Hakuryo        Iwate     Isenoumi    10.12.1942    187   101
J10w   Asaarashi      Fukui     Takasago    08.07.1943    182   115
J11e   Tochioyama     Aichi     Kasugano    01.03.1943  174.5   104
J11w   Kitanohana     Hokkaido  Dewanoumi   22.05.1944    173    96
J12e   Asanobori      Hokkaido  Asahiyama   03.06.1948  173.5   100
J12w   Matsumaeyama   Hokkaido  Kokonoe     29.06.1940    173    94
J13e   Ryushoyama     Nagasaki  Dewanoumi   20.10.1942    177    98
J13w   Akinokuni      Hiroshima Tokitsukaze 11.04.1942  175.5    95

Makushita

Ms1e   Kanenohana     Kanagawa  Dewanoumi   11.10.1936  180.7   115
Ms1w   Dairyu         Mie       Tomozuna    15.10.1944    175   141
Ms2e   Asakaze        Kagawa    Sadogatake  23.06.1941    187    88
Ms2w   Edohibiki      Tokyo     Tatsunami   04.09.1941    174   105
Ms3e   Azumanishiki   Tokyo     Takasago    02.10.1940    172   124
Ms3w   Ageshio        Kumamoto  Takasago    03.12.1941    181    83
Ms4e   Wakabayama     Yamagata  Tokitsukaze 07.11.1946    183    91
Ms4w   Higashi#       Mie       Nishonoseki 10.11.1940    178   100
Ms5e   Arashiyama     Gifu      Miyagino    14.12.1943    177    87
Ms5w   Kaigo          Aomori    Futagoyama  16.11.1941    180  87.5
Ms6e   Shiratayama    Kumamoto  Takasago    25.12.1943    180    80
Ms6w   Oiyama         Hyogo     Mihogaseki  05.03.1945    178    85
Ms7e   Kamiyama#      Aichi     Isegahama   09.08.1942    185    96
Ms7w   Umezawa        Chiba     Isegahama   15.10.1944    178    90
Ms8e   Fujinotani     Aomori    Hanakago    31.12.1941    178    87
Ms8w   Maedahana      Iwate     Takasago    06.10.1940    177   117
Ms9e   Takahashi      Yamagata  Tatsunami   15.02.1941    172    81
Ms9w   Todoroki       Kumamoto  Tokitsukaze 13.08.1941    180   123
Ms10e  Sakamotoyama   Aomori    Tomozuna    11.07.1942  171.1    75
Ms10w  Hidenishiki    Osaka     Isegahama   04.03.1939    182   102
Ms11e  Tochitada      Yamaguchi Kasugano    01.03.1941    180   133
Ms11w  Tachihikari    Yamaguchi Takasago    19.05.1943    180   105
Ms12e  Satsumanada    Kagoshima Izutsu      20.10.1944    178    84
Ms12w  Kurohimeyama   Niigata   Tatsunami   12.11.1948  178.5   109
Ms13e  Daikanyama     Aichi     Dewanoumi   02.03.1936    173    90
Ms13w  Hanada         Aomori    Futagoyama  19.02.1950    180    85
Ms14e  Hatano         Fukuoka   Tokitsukaze 04.01.1948  182.5    97
Ms14w  Nomura         Hokkaido  Asahiyama   26.01.1945    174    85
Ms15e  Ukunoshima     Nagasaki  Mihogaseki  18.03.1943    185    88
Ms15w  Fukumoto       Hokkaido  Nishonoseki 23.02.1946    173    94
Ms16e  Aiuchi         Aomori    Miyagino    02.01.1937    178   118
Ms16w  Owashi         Nagano    Wakamatsu   12.01.1946    187    81
Ms17e  Tochizakura    Yamagata  Kasugano    11.02.1947  173.5    81
Ms17w  Usui           Gifu      Kasugano    07.05.1946    187   140
Ms18e  Wakakuma       Kumamoto  Hanakago    07.10.1929    175  90.5
Ms18w  Hakuryu        Iwate     Hanakago    25.10.1945  173.6    89
Ms19e  Asahidake      Yamagata  Isenoumi    02.08.1944    180    95
Ms19w  Tominohana     Aomori    Futagoyama  25.11.1946  173.5    76
Ms20e  Oiwa           Niigata   Tatsunami   06.12.1946    176    82
Ms20w  Tochiisami     Aomori    Kasugano    02.10.1947    173    80
Ms21e  Orochigawa     Fukuoka   Nishonoseki 10.04.1938  182.5   134
Ms21w  Yamada         Niigata   Tokitsukaze 18.07.1943    180   114
Ms22e  Kushironada    Hokkaido  Kasugano    16.05.1944    180    90
Ms22w  Takeuchiyama   Tokyo     Takasago    11.04.1949    175   144
Ms23e  Futaseumi      Hokkaido  Asahiyama   01.05.1947    180    77
Ms23w  Daisetsu       Hokkaido  Miyagino    30.11.1944    177    76
Ms24e  Ichimonji      Miyagi    Takasago    28.09.1943    180    90
Ms24w  Oyoshizawa     Hokkaido  Nishonoseki 18.11.1948    182    82
Ms25e  Wadanohana     Aomori    Futagoyama  04.05.1948  173.5    77
Ms25w  Suzuki         Miyagi    Isenoumi    30.04.1945    180   100
Ms26e  Asahikuni      Hokkaido  Tatsunami   25.04.1947    173    86
Ms26w  Daiju          Hokkaido  Takashima   19.03.1950    173   104
Ms27e  Imamichi       Nagasaki  Hanakago    05.06.1945    178    76
Ms27w  Matsui         Akita     Isegahama   12.03.1948    177    75
Ms28e  Shinzan        Tokyo     Isegahama   07.10.1939    174   108
Ms28w  Hoju           Osaka     Futagoyama  27.03.1947    173    92
Ms29e  Abenogawa      Akita     Tokitsukaze 27.11.1941    176    93
Ms29w  Futasefuji     Okinawa   Asahiyama   25.02.1945    175  87.5
Ms30e  Odate          Yamaguchi Takasago    29.03.1949    173    89
Ms30w  Wakanoshima    Fukuoka   Hanakago    05.05.1941    174   131
Ms31e  Wakaarashi     Aomori    Futagoyama  20.04.1942  178.1    87
Ms31w  Wakanoiwa      Hokkaido  Hanakago    17.11.1942    181    88
Ms32e  Daikoyama#     Hokkaido  Tokitsukaze 01.06.1940    181    84
Ms32w  Teruzakura     Osaka     Isegahama   05.12.1947    181    93
Ms33e  Kotonoumi      Tokyo     Sadogatake  14.06.1943  178.5    93
Ms33w  Kotohikari     Hokkaido  Sadogatake  05.12.1947    180    80
Ms34e  Miyaginada     Miyagi    Takasago    25.04.1943    173    87
Ms34w  Tenryuzan      Miyazaki  Izutsu      14.02.1939    182    95
Ms35e  Atsuminada     Aichi     Isegahama   25.12.1945    177    77
Ms35w  Yamamotogawa   Hokkaido  Tokitsukaze 28.02.1950  176.5    83
Ms36e  Onohana        Osaka     Dewanoumi   17.05.1947    178    77
Ms36w  Yurinohana     Akita     Wakamatsu   02.11.1944    181    88
Ms37e  Hozoji         Saga      Dewanoumi   27.11.1943    178    87
Ms37w  Tepponada      Kagoshima Izutsu      04.02.1940    175    88
Ms38e  Hagiyama       Nara      Asahiyama   21.10.1948    175    93
Ms38w  Shirato        Hokkaido  Tatsunami   20.01.1948    173    98
Ms39e  Ofutago        Osaka     Futagoyama  23.05.1947  176.5    93
Ms39w  Nishiyama      Nagasaki  Nishonoseki 29.04.1946    176    77
Ms40e  Sugai          Shimane   Isegahama   23.04.1941    179    90
Ms40w  Shinko         Hokkaido  Izutsu      01.12.1943    178    97
Ms41e  Tominoumi      Aomori    Tatsunami   10.01.1945    174  82.5
Ms41w  Kitanowaka     Hokkaido  Hanakago    27.04.1944    175    75
Ms42e  Komatsunishiki Ishikawa  Isegahama   11.09.1946  177.5    90
Ms42w  Misairyu#      Saga      Sadogatake  14.05.1944    176    83
Ms43e  Kurihara       Ibaraki   Miyagino    09.01.1942    178    88
Ms43w  Setoarashi     Ehime     Sadogatake  04.07.1946  176.5    76
Ms44e  Kawasaki       Kagoshima Kimigahama  03.01.1950  173.5    95
Ms44w  Edonami        Tokyo     Kataonami   13.01.1946    173    76
Ms45e  Kasugaryu      Tokyo     Kasugano    25.02.1947  177.5    99
Ms45w  Kyuei#         Aomori    Futagoyama  20.03.1947    175    75
Ms46e  Kitanishiki    Hokkaido  Kasugayama  22.01.1943    177    85
Ms46w  Sakaue         Hokkaido  Hanakago    15.05.1946    178    75
Ms47e  Dairyuyama     Akita     Tokitsukaze 27.08.1943    180    85
Ms47w  Chitoseyama    Aomori    Dewanoumi   07.01.1948    174    77
Ms48e  Wakanishiki    Miyagi    Futagoyama  13.09.1948    174   105
Ms48w  Yoshioyama     Kumamoto  Mihogaseki  20.05.1949    182   104
Ms49e  Yoshinokuni    Ibaraki   Takasago    30.10.1944    188    83
Ms49w  Oyoshida       Hokkaido  Nishonoseki 02.01.1946  177.2    77
Ms50e  Oasa#          Hokkaido  Isegahama   12.03.1940    174    90
Ms50w  Ayazakura      Aomori    Dewanoumi   06.08.1943    179    85
Ms51e  Ichinotani     Aomori    Takasago    14.04.1945    173    75
Ms51w  Tamagenkai     Fukuoka   Kataonami   02.10.1941    177  91.8
Ms52e  Mitakayama     Tokyo     Tokitsukaze 29.09.1947  177.5   135
Ms52w  Naruwaka       Ibaraki   Asahiyama   25.04.1947    175    77
Ms53e  Wakanowashi#   Iwate     Hanakago    08.07.1944    177    77
Ms53w  Onakata        Hokkaido  Nishonoseki 08.02.1949    173    78
Ms54e  Asahifuji      Shizuoka  Tokitsukaze 08.04.1948    180    88
Ms54w  Maedamine      Kagoshima Tokitsukaze 21.03.1946  177.5    77
Ms55e  Arisaka        Gunma     Kasugano    19.01.1944  173.5    79
Ms55w  Terunobori     Ehime     Takasago    15.06.1947  174.5   107
Ms56e  Dewaarashi     Okayama   Dewanoumi   07.08.1946    173    77
Ms56w  Rikuzen        Miyagi    Hanakago    23.02.1943    181    77
Ms57e  Otozan#        Osaka     Kataonami   26.09.1948    179    80
Ms57w  Wadanishiki    Shizuoka  Kasugano    02.07.1946    183    75
Ms58e  Seiriki        Chiba     Isegahama   31.03.1948    173    84
Ms58w  Futagonada     Ehime     Futagoyama  13.09.1941    180    84
Ms59e  Wakakoyama     Aomori    Futagoyama  18.10.1943    175    87
Ms59w  Nakamaeda      Tokyo     Takasago    11.06.1944    174   105
Ms60e  Kiyoyanagi     Ishikawa  Nakagawa    06.04.1949    179    77
Ms60w  Mutsuteru      Aomori    Kasugano    12.03.1947    175    76

Sandanme

Sd1e   Kokuryu#       Gifu      Hanakago    14.05.1945    173   123
Sd1w   Tamanomine     Nagasaki  Kataonami   18.03.1945    177    81
Sd2e   Yanagibashi    Nagano    Nishonoseki 18.02.1943    174    75
Sd2w   Maruyama       Fukuoka   Tokitsukaze 14.11.1946    180    84
Sd3e   Yatsurugi      Osaka     Asahiyama   08.05.1949    174    90
Sd3w   Masagonishiki  Kagoshima Izutsu      10.12.1941    180    83
Sd4e   Wakahazayama#  Hokkaido  Kokonoe     02.07.1948    173    81
Sd4w   Hyodo#         Aichi     Futagoyama  26.06.1947    176    94
Sd5e   Mienoumi       Mie       Dewanoumi   04.02.1948    174    83
Sd5w   Edo            Tokyo     Futagoyama  15.07.1949    179   108
Sd6e   Daichi#        Saga      Nishonoseki 19.04.1945    175    75
Sd6w   Tamanokuni     Hokkaido  Kataonami   07.05.1948    179    78
Sd7e   Kasugaumi      Kumamoto  Kasugano    12.10.1943    177    75
Sd7w   Fujizakura     Yamanashi Takasago    09.02.1948    175    77
Sd8e   Umenohana      Aomori    Tomozuna    06.08.1946    177    76
Sd8w   Haginoi        Miyagi    Takashima   18.04.1945    175    83
Sd9e   Matsukaya#     Kyoto     Takashima   25.07.1947  177.5    76
Sd9w   Kasugamine     Yamaguchi Kasugayama  26.04.1948  173.5    93
Sd10e  Hayama         Kanagawa  Miyagino    31.05.1943    177   109
Sd10w  Mitsuhikari    Tokyo     Takashima   14.11.1943    175   105
Sd11e  Tochitsukasa   Osaka     Kasugano    24.01.1947    174    88
Sd11w  Wakadozan      Gifu      Futagoyama  08.05.1946    188    81
Sd12e  Ichiryu        Hokkaido  Sadogatake  16.04.1947    171    80
Sd12w  Kageyama       Hokkaido  Sadogatake  05.08.1943    178    87
Sd13e  Mitsuaoi       Hokkaido  Isegahama   04.03.1943    175    75
Sd13w  Miwanishiki    Fukushima Tatsunami   10.06.1941    180    87
Sd14e  Zaomine#       Miyagi    Kasugano    19.07.1947    174    75
Sd14w  Aratakaze      Kagoshima Tokitsukaze 29.07.1946    177    76
Sd15e  Narita         Aomori    Kasugano    02.01.1949    177    76
Sd15w  Kuriharayama   Hokkaido  Tatsunami   04.05.1946    174    97
Sd16e  Iwakiyama      Kyoto     Kasugayama  08.07.1941    182   105
Sd16w  Ikeno          Yamaguchi Tokitsukaze 16.09.1946    180    77
Sd17e  Higonoumi      Kumamoto  Kasugano    15.06.1943    173    90
Sd17w  Teruyama       Kumamoto  Kasugano    15.11.1945    178    75
Sd18e  Arawashi       Aichi     Asahiyama   11.11.1947  173.5    92
Sd18w  Tochichikara   Tokyo     Kasugano    08.04.1942  176.5    95
Sd19e  Toyozukaze     Oita      Tokitsukaze 24.06.1946    175    88
Sd19w  Naito          Hyogo     Nishonoseki 22.12.1947    176    85
Sd20e  Fujihikari     Yamanashi Takasago    02.05.1941    178    85
Sd20w  Shimada        Fukui     Nishonoseki 02.02.1950  182.5    85
Sd21e  Aoiryu         Osaka     Asahiyama   08.05.1949    174    76
Sd21w  Komaisami      Hokkaido  Sadogatake  05.09.1943    173    87
Sd22e  Abashirinada   Hokkaido  Tatsunami   26.09.1948    186    98
Sd22w  Goshonohana    Aomori    Takashima   21.04.1947    174    76
Sd23e  Tamanohana     Aichi     Hanakago    01.08.1948  173.5   122
Sd23w  Tochiyutaka    Aichi     Kasugano    30.07.1946    195    95
Sd24e  Tsukasanishiki#Tokyo     Kasugano    02.10.1945    177    78
Sd24w  Konishiki      Tokyo     Takasago    22.04.1948    173   115
Sd25e  Ryumayama#     Aomori    Tomozuna    01.06.1946  173.1    80
Sd25w  Tamazakura     Kochi     Kataonami   12.02.1947    173    84
Sd26e  Mutsunishiki#  Kagoshima Izutsu      09.11.1946    174   103
Sd26w  Kotonosato     Kagawa    Sadogatake  25.02.1939    175    81
Sd27e  Shirafuji      Shiga     Izutsu      11.08.1948    174    95
Sd27w  Chiyonoumi     Hokkaido  Kokonoe     21.10.1945    176    76
Sd28e  Aratani        Tokyo     Isegahama   03.11.1943    184   107
Sd28w  Yawataumi      Fukuoka   Kataonami   15.05.1941  174.1    76
Sd29e  Tsurumiyama    Kanagawa  Dewanoumi   16.01.1948  173.5    96
Sd29w  Etsunishiki#   Niigata   Kasugano    06.03.1947    185    82
Sd30e  Shizunishiki#  Hokkaido  Miyagino    04.03.1944    175   105
Sd30w  Oshoji         Miyagi    Nishonoseki 14.11.1948    177    78
Sd31e  Yamakawa       Mie       Nishonoseki 26.12.1945    177    78
Sd31w  Takabe         Akita     Isegahama   19.07.1947    175    77
Sd32e  Kuniseyama     Akita     Isegahama   30.01.1950    175    77
Sd32w  Soma#          Hokkaido  Miyagino    28.02.1948    172   115
Sd33e  Kabumoto       Hiroshima Asahiyama   23.04.1944    179    95
Sd33w  Kyushunishiki  Kochi     Dewanoumi   22.05.1945    175    84
Sd34e  Hooyama#       Akita     Hanakago    24.06.1948  177.5    84
Sd34w  Iwanobori      Kanagawa  Wakamatsu   05.04.1942    179    90
Sd35e  Wakachikara    Osaka     Futagoyama  27.06.1949    177    80
Sd35w  Wakatsunami    Niigata   Futagoyama  28.12.1946  173.5    81
Sd36e  Fukudome       Kochi     Miyagino    11.06.1945    174   103
Sd36w  Kaiten         Fukuoka   Sadogatake  10.09.1946    176    76
Sd37e  Terunoyama     Tokyo     Isegahama   01.06.1948    180    78
Sd37w  Hayafune       Kochi     Miyagino    22.11.1948    174   108
Sd38e  Tosanokuni     Kochi     Tanigawa    04.08.1946    178    76
Sd38w  Mizuno         Ehime     Kataonami   03.01.1947    178    76
Sd39e  Hokuryu        Hokkaido  Sadogatake  04.06.1944    173    77
Sd39w  Tsuzuki        Chiba     Nishonoseki 20.06.1944    177    90
Sd40e  Tokainada      Shizuoka  Takasago    15.06.1948    176    78
Sd40w  Tamadozan      Oita      Kataonami   01.07.1945    183    80
Sd41e  Owakato        Nagasaki  Nishonoseki 15.11.1947    174    80
Sd41w  Nakanohana     Aomori    Takashima   11.05.1947  173.5    78
Sd42e  Yaegashi       Iwate     Hanakago    26.09.1943    179    85
Sd42w  Beppu          Fukuoka   Dewanoumi   19.09.1947    180    79
Sd43e  Kamedayama     Niigata   Tatsunami   17.07.1948    174    91
Sd43w  Nemoto         Chiba     Nishonoseki 28.05.1947    178    75
Sd44e  Daiozu#        Tokyo     Miyagino    22.09.1942    178   115
Sd44w  Dokai#         Hokkaido  Hanakago    30.05.1947    176  76.5
Sd45e  Tamahikari     Saitama   Kataonami   03.04.1948    174    84
Sd45w  Ichinoumi      Fukushima Dewanoumi   12.05.1942    175    87
Sd46e  Nakanowatari   Hokkaido  Sadogatake  28.11.1947    175    75
Sd46w  Daio           Toyama    Futagoyama  23.06.1949  180.5    75
Sd47e  Tochitakara#   Osaka     Kasugano    18.05.1944    175    97
Sd47w  Okamoto        Hokkaido  Tatsunami   24.08.1947  178.2    76
Sd48e  Tochinobori    Mie       Kasugano    14.03.1946    175    94
Sd48w  Nakajima       Tokyo     Hanakago    22.11.1948    NaN   NaN
Sd49e  Fujinoyama     Ishikawa  Asahiyama   25.04.1947    173    83
Sd49w  Tamakiyama     Fukuoka   Kataonami   29.04.1951    173    84
Sd50e  Mizuhikari     Aomori    Takashima   07.03.1950  173.5    94
Sd50w  Okanohana      Okayama   Dewanoumi   25.05.1947    174   110
Sd51e  Tokishio       Kumamoto  Tokitsukaze 27.05.1948    178    77
Sd51w  Tsutsumi       Aichi     Takasago    20.09.1947  174.3    94
Sd52e  Azumahikari#   Saitama   Tokitsukaze 05.05.1946  174.5    89
Sd52w  Tsukubaryu     Ibaraki   Futagoyama  05.03.1947    180    75
Sd53e  Tochihoyama#   Osaka     Kasugano    03.02.1948    175    87
Sd53w  Tamachichibu   Saitama   Hanakago    07.01.1948    173    85
Sd54e  Daisei#        Fukuoka   Futagoyama  24.08.1947    181    75
Sd54w  Obayama#       Akita     Dewanoumi   22.02.1943    180    75
Sd55e  Tobishima      Yamagata  Isegahama   03.05.1950    174    75
Sd55w  Tosanoumi      Kochi     Kataonami   13.07.1948  173.5    91
Sd56e  Akishima       Tokyo     Sadogatake  15.10.1942    177    86
Sd56w  Wakatsubaki    Hyogo     Tatsunami   01.01.1949  173.5    90
Sd57e  Genjimine      Kagoshima Izutsu      11.11.1944  181.5    80
Sd57w  Matsumaenada   Hokkaido  Kokonoe     16.09.1947    176    78
Sd58e  Nishimori      Yamaguchi Hanakago    16.02.1948    188    92
Sd58w  Oyutaka        Hokkaido  Takashima   07.02.1950    174    92
Sd59e  Himenosato     Ishikawa  Tokitsukaze 25.09.1949    176    97
Sd59w  Miyakoishi#    Osaka     Futagoyama  11.01.1943  182.2    82
Sd60e  Oizumi         Ibaraki   Miyagino    29.04.1946  173.2    96
Sd60w  Ogishima       Tokyo     Nishonoseki 10.02.1947    177    75
Sd61e  Kiyozakura     Tokyo     Tatsunami   28.02.1947    174    80
Sd61w  Sakaguchi      Kumamoto  Tokitsukaze 30.06.1944  173.5  86.5
Sd62e  Otarunishiki   Hokkaido  Tatsunami   28.03.1946    175   120
Sd62w  Odawara        Hokkaido  Futagoyama  05.02.1945    175   108
Sd63e  Inasayama      Nagasaki  Dewanoumi   03.12.1943  178.5    78
Sd63w  Asanokawa      Mie       Wakamatsu   23.03.1947    175    78
Sd64e  Azumanami      Akita     Tatsunami   16.08.1946  177.2    75
Sd64w  Shimazaki      Hokkaido  Futagoyama  15.08.1948    179    85
Sd65e  Kawaguchi      Osaka     Nishonoseki 05.04.1947    185  84.3
Sd65w  Isayama#       Tokyo     Dewanoumi   13.04.1945    189    75
Sd66e  Itsutsuryu     Nagasaki  Dewanoumi   19.01.1946    183    78
Sd66w  Hitachiumi     Ibaraki   Dewanoumi   12.05.1947  186.5    83
Sd67e  Sawada         Aomori    Takashima   09.06.1950    174    77
Sd67w  Kodama         Akita     Tokitsukaze 08.02.1947  175.5    77
Sd68e  Igarashi       Yamagata  Isenoumi    24.03.1940    173    95
Sd68w  Nakano         Kagoshima Izutsu      03.10.1947    184    88
Sd69e  Kamiryu#       Hokkaido  Hanakago    12.09.1949    187    76
Sd69w  Hidemitsu      Hokkaido  Takashima   05.05.1945  179.5    76
Sd70e  Nagajima       Tochigi   Kasugano    22.06.1947    174    87
Sd70w  Ushio          Yamaguchi Tokitsukaze 18.05.1948    174   105
Sd71e  Kiyomidori     Osaka     Tokitsukaze 26.05.1945  180.5    77
Sd71w  Komatsuryu     Ishikawa  Hanakago    05.08.1947    175    78
Sd72e  Asanoumi       Tokushima Kataonami   06.05.1945    176    75
Sd72w  Dewanomine     Chiba     Dewanoumi   23.11.1946  173.5    98
Sd73e  Katsurakuni    Akita     Kise        09.03.1944    175    78
Sd73w  Kashimayama    Fukuoka   Asahiyama   08.07.1945    180    83
Sd74e  Haji           Saga      Kimigahama  20.10.1945    183    85
Sd74w  Sachinohana    Chiba     Tokitsukaze 22.04.1950    182    84
Sd75e  Ishii          Fukuoka   Tokitsukaze 07.09.1947    174   102
Sd75w  Gunmanishiki   Gunma     Tatsunami   18.04.1946    173   100
Sd76e  Aonofuji       Aomori    Tomozuna    22.10.1946    179    79
Sd76w  Tonenishiki    Ibaraki   Dewanoumi   15.09.1945  173.1   109
Sd77e  Edosawa        Miyagi    Tatsunami   17.03.1945  180.5    76
Sd77w  Kakonishiki    Hyogo     Magaki      09.07.1947    182    80
Sd78e  Kaminoura      Kumamoto  Tokitsukaze 24.10.1944    173    75
Sd78w  Kawanowa       Tochigi   Isenoumi    14.12.1946  173.5   100
Sd79e  Higuchi        Chiba     Tokitsukaze 14.04.1948    174   125
Sd79w  Okinoumi       Shimane   Takasago    27.01.1948    173    75
Sd80e  Sachinoumi     Tochigi   Oyama       11.03.1947  175.5    75
Sd80w  Sanshi         Osaka     Isenoumi    11.06.1948    178    86
Sd81e  Chichibudake   Yamagata  Dewanoumi   05.01.1946    180    77
Sd81w  Senkoyama      Chiba     Takashima   20.05.1946    179    75
Sd82e  Musashiumi     Tokyo     Dewanoumi   15.01.1948    174   101
Sd82w  Aonoyama       Aomori    Tokitsukaze 15.05.1945  180.5    77
Sd83e  Omatsumoto     Shimane   Nishonoseki 27.07.1947    188    83
Sd83w  Datehikari     Hokkaido  Mihogaseki  12.06.1949    174    75
Sd84e  Toyonosato     Osaka     Tokitsukaze 18.02.1948    174   100
Sd84w  Horimoto       Okayama   Kasugano    17.05.1948    173    76
Sd85e  Saganoshima    Saga      Nishonoseki 25.10.1942    175    75
Sd85w  Naka           Aomori    Isenoumi    29.05.1946    177    77
Sd86e  Shikinosato    Osaka     Isenoumi    23.11.1948  173.2    89
Sd86w  Misakiyama     Hokkaido  Kokonoe     06.07.1947  173.3    79
Sd87e  Takakura       Fukui     Isegahama   08.12.1947    174    78
Sd87w  Kengo#         Aomori    Takashima   27.04.1945    177    79
Sd88e  Sakaguchiyama  Kumamoto  Kasugano    16.07.1946    173    87
Sd88w  Ogawa          Aichi     Isegahama   04.01.1948  173.5    87
Sd89e  Daishinko#     Yamagata  Isegahama   02.01.1950    187    80
Sd89w  Shosui#        Aomori    Takashima   03.05.1947    175    80
Sd90e  Azumakuni      Fukushima Kasugano    26.09.1947    176    79
Sd90w  Kamiya         Gifu      Takasago    19.08.1947    180    91
Sd91e  Takanobori     Akita     Takashima   16.12.1946    174    78
Sd91w  Saka           Yamagata  Isenoumi    26.05.1948    177    75
Sd92e  Suiryu         Hyogo     Mihogaseki  16.11.1948    180   109
Sd92w  Asanishiki     Nagano    Takasago    20.05.1947  176.5    81
Sd93e  Shiratori      Aomori    Isegahama   26.05.1948    181    75
Sd93w  Genkai         Saga      Dewanoumi   24.08.1948    173    78
Sd94e  Nanshuzan#     Kagoshima Izutsu      28.05.1947  176.5    77
Sd94w  Onomine        Miyazaki  Tokitsukaze 19.01.1948    180    78
Sd95e  Misugiyama     Hokkaido  Takashima   26.09.1948    176    77
Sd95w  Uchikawa       Saga      Tokitsukaze 29.11.1947    178    75
Sd96e  Shishido       Tokyo     Isegahama   28.01.1948  178.5   108
Sd96w  Fusenishiki    Osaka     Kasugano    20.01.1945    180   107
Sd97e  Wakatoumi      Fukuoka   Tokitsukaze 22.07.1948    178    78
Sd97w  Soganokuni     Nagano    Kasugano    11.02.1942    184    86
Sd98e  Mitsutomi      Saga      Nishonoseki 10.05.1947    182    76
Sd98w  Sakatayama     Gunma     Tatsunami   18.09.1941    180    85
Sd99e  Chikuhoyama    Fukuoka   Tokitsukaze 30.08.1947    173    78
Sd99w  Fudenoumi      Aichi     Asahiyama   12.02.1947    179   110
Sd100e Ishimiyama     Ishikawa  Dewanoumi   20.03.1945    174    84

Jonidan

Jd1e   Mogaminada     Yamagata  Izutsu      04.01.1949    177    77
Jd1w   Hokkainada     Hokkaido  Hanakago    23.04.1950  177.5    97
Jd2e   Takahisa       Nagasaki  Kasugano    29.08.1948    180    75
Jd2w   Tamura         Hokkaido  Futagoyama  01.06.1951    178    76
Jd3e   Araotake       Kagoshima Izutsu      25.08.1946    190    80
Jd3w   Sugano         Fukushima Dewanoumi   17.09.1948    184    81
Jd4e   Akashinada     Hyogo     Dewanoumi   09.07.1947  174.2    88
Jd4w   Hogonada#      Oita      Asahiyama   15.12.1948    173    75
Jd5e   Takayama       Mie       Wakamatsu   09.08.1948  175.5    79
Jd5w   Kaminoto       Hyogo     Kasugano    26.05.1948    173    75
Jd6e   Makuuchi       Tokyo     Magaki      15.05.1949    173   101
Jd6w   Wakoyama       Wakayama  Dewanoumi   28.05.1947  179.3    77
Jd7e   Kakureizan     Kagoshima Izutsu      24.02.1941    180    88
Jd7w   Izumiyama      Kumamoto  Isegahama   27.04.1949  175.5    79
Jd8e   Senryu         Chiba     Isegahama   05.09.1947    175    95
Jd8w   Muto           Akita     Kise        03.11.1948    178    77
Jd9e   Takefuyama     Fukui     Asahiyama   29.05.1950    179    83
Jd9w   Tosanishiki    Kochi     Tanigawa    30.06.1947    173    77
Jd10e  Yoshitani      Nagasaki  Dewanoumi   23.04.1949    173    76
Jd10w  Mitsuruyama    Osaka     Tatsunami   16.03.1949  175.5   108
Jd11e  Kasugahama     Kumamoto  Kasugano    28.02.1948    173    80
Jd11w  Sugimoto       Hokkaido  Sadogatake  27.09.1950    173    77
Jd12e  Toyohikari     Aomori    Futagoyama  13.02.1949    174    80
Jd12w  Kinokawa       Wakayama  Kasugayama  28.12.1945  173.5    78
Jd13e  Wakanohama     Kagoshima Hanakago    09.01.1945    176    77
Jd13w  Miyukiryu      Hokkaido  Takashima   03.09.1948    174    76
Jd14e  Dewanobori     Ibaraki   Dewanoumi   13.05.1948  183.5    76
Jd14w  Hinokuni       Kumamoto  Kasugano    26.07.1944    178    80
Jd15e  Iinuma         Tokyo     Kasugano    19.08.1946    173    80
Jd15w  Umegae         Fukuoka   Izutsu      14.11.1947    176    75
Jd16e  Kuniikari      Tokyo     Hanakago    03.09.1948    175    85
Jd16w  Shinkazan#     Niigata   Isegahama   22.07.1949    176    77
Jd17e  Wakawashi      Ehime     Wakamatsu   23.08.1948  173.5    96
Jd17w  Asahichikara#  Aomori    Nakagawa    17.08.1946    182    78
Jd18e  Miyaguchi      Toyama    Tatsunami   09.07.1948  178.5    78
Jd18w  Hananosato     Yamagata  Futagoyama  30.11.1946    179    95
Jd19e  Hashimotoyama  Tochigi   Kasugano    05.04.1948    190    79
Jd19w  Abenoyama      Fukuoka   Tokitsukaze 16.02.1948    175    87
Jd20e  Washuyama      Okayama   Dewanoumi   02.04.1949    174   112
Jd20w  Takanami       Tochigi   Kataonami   30.01.1949    174    89
Jd21e  Nishi          Hokkaido  Sadogatake  20.08.1951    NaN   NaN
Jd21w  Shinohara      Osaka     Isenoumi    24.01.1949    173    87
Jd22e  Tochinoteru#   Nagasaki  Kasugano    25.07.1950    177    75
Jd22w  Makita         Aomori    Takashima   14.06.1951    175    78
Jd23e  Konoyama#      Iwate     Isenoumi    24.02.1949    178    95
Jd23w  Nishino        Aomori    Tomozuna    12.06.1952  173.5    90
Jd24e  Onobori        Iwate     Isenoumi    28.04.1947    181    77
Jd24w  Okanomoto      Hiroshima Dewanoumi   18.08.1946    189    76
Jd25e  Mita           Hokkaido  Takashima   24.09.1949    174    78
Jd25w  Tanakayama     Hokkaido  Sadogatake  29.05.1949  174.5    79
Jd26e  Masukojima     Aichi     Mihogaseki  19.11.1947  176.5    90
Jd26w  Hirose         Tokyo     Kasugano    28.01.1948    177   102
Jd27e  Hidehikari#    Akita     Isegahama   27.08.1947  175.5    76
Jd27w  Tsunomine      Tokushima Tokitsukaze 22.06.1949    175   120
Jd28e  Ito            Hokkaido  Miyagino    29.12.1949    NaN   NaN
Jd28w  Saikai         Nagasaki  Kataonami   01.11.1950    NaN   NaN
Jd29e  Chiyonoiwa     Hokkaido  Kokonoe     01.07.1949    173    77
Jd29w  Shimogawa      Fukuoka   Kataonami   23.03.1944  179.5    90
Jd30e  Ichiki         Miyazaki  Sadogatake  11.04.1948    173    76
Jd30w  Kuroiwa        Nagasaki  Kasugano    21.08.1944    182    75
Jd31e  Kotoisami      Ehime     Sadogatake  12.06.1948    178    83
Jd31w  Teruarashi     Osaka     Isegahama   11.11.1949  176.5    83
Jd32e  Okuyama        Miyagi    Miyagino    31.08.1949    NaN   NaN
Jd32w  Ikeda          Tokyo     Tatsunami   25.01.1948    184   113
Jd33e  Tamakiyama     Tokyo     Kataonami   01.10.1948    173   108
Jd33w  Onami#         Akita     Tokitsukaze 25.12.1947    177    77
Jd34e  Tsuge          Tokyo     Tokitsukaze 01.02.1947    NaN   NaN
Jd34w  Terumiyama     Akita     Isegahama   24.04.1950    174    78
Jd35e  Sachinobori#   -         -           30.11.1999    NaN   NaN
Jd35w  Asanohana      Mie       Asahiyama   21.10.1945  177.5   102
Jd36e  Taguchi        Kagoshima Miyagino    08.06.1946    176    77
Jd36w  Oshiroyama     Tokyo     Kataonami   11.07.1949    176    76
Jd37e  Bungofuji      Oita      Tokitsukaze 17.12.1948    173    75
Jd37w  Asamaumi       Kanagawa  Kataonami   02.05.1946    175    75
Jd38e  Chiyonohana    Hokkaido  Kokonoe     01.05.1950    176    78
Jd38w  Wakamikuni     Yamaguchi Hanakago    13.08.1949    173   100
Jd39e  Takano         Hokkaido  Dewanoumi   14.02.1949    173    77
Jd39w  Yanaba         Aomori    Takashima   29.11.1950  173.5    78
Jd40e  Rairyu#        Kagawa    Hanakago    03.07.1945    182    84
Jd40w  Komatsufuji    Osaka     Asahiyama   12.05.1950    173    77
Jd41e  Shinogi        Aichi     Kataonami   08.08.1947    174    77
Jd41w  Gosetsuyama#   Niigata   Tatsunami   25.06.1948    173    90
Jd42e  Tamateyama     Osaka     Kataonami   03.08.1948    180    76
Jd42w  Mikasafuji     Hokkaido  Miyagino    02.09.1947    173    80
Jd43e  Sadamisaki     Ehime     Takasago    19.02.1948    173    80
Jd43w  Kaishin        Hokkaido  Nishonoseki 06.05.1947  175.5    76
Jd44e  Asami          Kanagawa  Tokitsukaze 24.05.1948    174    90
Jd44w  Komono         Fukuoka   Nishonoseki 01.04.1948    177    76
Jd45e  Wakashio       Gunma     Takasago    26.05.1948    177    78
Jd45w  Kikuchi        Miyazaki  Sadogatake  24.01.1948    176    77
Jd46e  Takunishiki    Saga      Mihogaseki  19.12.1947    177    97
Jd46w  Kakuseyama#    Osaka     Isegahama   29.03.1947  188.5  75.5
Jd47e  Takahashiyama  Kumamoto  Tatsunami   30.07.1952    177    77
Jd47w  Fukagawa       Tokyo     Kasugano    26.10.1948    177    77
Jd48e  Wakazakura     Gifu      Futagoyama  09.09.1948    177    76
Jd48w  Yabuuchi       Kanagawa  Nishonoseki 08.10.1950    175   120
Jd49e  Daitoyama      Tokyo     Isegahama   01.04.1949  178.5    76
Jd49w  Azumagawa      Fukuoka   Sadogatake  13.02.1947    185    79
Jd50e  Okiso          Hokkaido  Isenoumi    14.05.1951    182   132
Jd50w  Kawakoshi      Hokkaido  Sadogatake  20.02.1946    177    76
Jd51e  Shoyogata      Miyagi    Isegahama   05.09.1950    174    96
Jd51w  Onarita        Akita     Nishonoseki 29.05.1947    178    76
Jd52e  Ashinohana     Hokkaido  Sadogatake  03.01.1951    174    76
Jd52w  Funaki         Akita     Isenoumi    24.03.1951  173.5    96
Jd53e  Takasaka       Gunma     Dewanoumi   15.06.1947    NaN   NaN
Jd53w  Daigen         Fukuoka   Kasugano    13.05.1949    179    98
Jd54e  Takehara       Fukui     Isenoumi    09.10.1949    173    78
Jd54w  Okogawa        Saga      Nishonoseki 09.03.1951    179    78
Jd55e  Kashimaumi     Ibaraki   Kasugano    18.05.1944  173.5    83
Jd55w  Arauma         Tokyo     Isenoumi    11.11.1949    175    95
Jd56e  Tenkai         Tottori   Sadogatake  13.12.1946    174    78
Jd56w  Tomita         Fukuoka   Nishonoseki 01.01.1948    175    77
Jd57e  Oazuma         Tokyo     Kasugayama  01.08.1950    NaN   NaN
Jd57w  Kotohiryu      Fukuoka   Sadogatake  03.04.1948    187    75
Jd58e  Yaginuma       Fukushima Izutsu      22.03.1949    NaN   NaN
Jd58w  Sakae#         Kagoshima Izutsu      25.05.1951    NaN   NaN
Jd59e  Tachinishiki   Tokyo     Kise        05.02.1943    183    97
Jd59w  Yamadahana     Tokyo     Takasago    26.04.1949    176  75.5
Jd60e  Takadayama     Hokkaido  Miyagino    27.03.1948    178    76
Jd60w  Edozakura      Tokyo     Kasugano    03.02.1948    182    98
Jd61e  Suzukiyama     Tokyo     Tokitsukaze 21.12.1949    173   100
Jd61w  Wakanoyama     Wakayama  Dewanoumi   20.08.1947    181    89
Jd62e  Wakakamiya#    Kagoshima Izutsu      16.02.1947  173.5    81
Jd62w  Teruseyama     Tokyo     Isegahama   13.05.1951    181    90
Jd63e  Muronohana     Hokkaido  Takashima   30.05.1948    173    75
Jd63w  Higashijima    Saga      Nishonoseki 15.07.1944    174    80
Jd64e  Shibuya        -         -           30.11.1999    NaN   NaN
Jd64w  Chiyohikari    Hokkaido  Kokonoe     12.08.1949    NaN   NaN
Jd65e  Matsushitayama Shizuoka  Isenoumi    17.07.1949    183    75
Jd65w  Chiyozakura    Hokkaido  Kokonoe     14.04.1950    178    80
Jd66e  Kuzushiro#     Wakayama  Magaki      08.06.1949    173   102
Jd66w  Gokaichi       Aomori    Takashima   09.04.1949  188.5    82
Jd67e  Shinkinoyama#  Osaka     Tokitsukaze 29.09.1945    183    75
Jd67w  Musashikaze    Tokyo     Tokitsukaze 02.11.1948    178   162
Jd68e  Omishima       Ehime     Miyagino    26.05.1949    174    95
Jd68w  Okada          Hokkaido  Tatsunami   02.01.1946    184    78
Jd69e  Hishikarimine  Kagoshima Izutsu      06.05.1948    185    75
Jd69w  Kisenohana     Akita     Kise        02.12.1950    173    75
Jd70e  Edanohana      Aichi     Tokitsukaze 26.04.1949    178    75
Jd70w  Kotonobori     Gunma     Sadogatake  24.07.1950    173    95
Jd71e  Kubo           -         -           30.11.1999    NaN   NaN
Jd71w  Yuba           Shimane   Nishonoseki 10.01.1952  175.5    80
Jd72e  Fukusoyama#    Fukushima Nakagawa    08.08.1949  173.5    75
Jd72w  Ibogawa        Hyogo     Mihogaseki  04.05.1951    177   147
Jd73e  Takami         Fukuoka   Kasugano    23.11.1950    178    96
Jd73w  Tamaki         Yamaguchi Tokitsukaze 16.07.1949    177   102
Jd74e  Sagamiyama     Kanagawa  Isegahama   26.07.1951  174.5    97
Jd74w  Tamanofuji     Tochigi   Kataonami   24.11.1949    185   127
Jd75e  Izawa          Tokyo     Kasugayama  22.08.1946    174    77
Jd75w  Yamashita      Hokkaido  Miyagino    14.12.1947    173    76
Jd76e  Maya           Fukuoka   Sadogatake  06.02.1951    182  79.5
Jd76w  Nakanomura     Tochigi   Kasugano    09.08.1948    173   100
Jd77e  Okawa          Hokkaido  Asahiyama   09.05.1949    NaN   NaN
Jd77w  Ohideyama#     Akita     Takashima   09.08.1949    175    78
Jd78e  Kishino        Yamaguchi Asahiyama   30.01.1946    173    76
Jd78w  Kunisegawa     Yamagata  Isegahama   12.04.1948  173.5    76
Jd79e  Owada          Miyazaki  Sadogatake  23.03.1951    174    76
Jd79w  Mutsuhikari    Aomori    Hanakago    18.12.1949    178    75
Jd80e  Yokose         Kagoshima Kasugano    07.08.1948    NaN   NaN
Jd80w  Asazakura      Kagoshima Takasago    26.04.1948    176    76
Jd81e  Hananokawa     Fukushima Futagoyama  12.01.1949    175    78
Jd81w  Wakakaze       Wakayama  Futagoyama  12.09.1948    176   100
Jd82e  Shinkawa       Shizuoka  Isenoumi    08.10.1947    178    77
Jd82w  Kitanoumi      Hokkaido  Mihogaseki  16.05.1953    173   100
Jd83e  Kawashima      Saga      Kise        11.09.1949    176   109
Jd83w  Nanpozan#      Okinawa   Asahiyama   26.08.1950    173   120
Jd84e  Noguchi        Kanagawa  Dewanoumi   26.05.1949    NaN   NaN
Jd84w  Fujisawa       Hokkaido  Sadogatake  07.11.1951    181   140
Jd85e  Masukiyama#    Miyagi    Mihogaseki  31.05.1948    174    75
Jd85w  Sekinomine     Aomori    Tomozuna    17.02.1952    173    76
Jd86e  Ando           Tokyo     Tatsunami   16.10.1948    NaN   NaN
Jd86w  Tokuyama       Osaka     Wakamatsu   15.09.1947    176    76
Jd87e  Rikima#        Hiroshima Tatsunami   01.01.1947    180    78
Jd87w  Akimoto        Hokkaido  Takashima   11.10.1948    174    76
Jd88e  Onakamura      Fukuoka   Nishonoseki 03.11.1946    175    76
Jd88w  Koridagawa     Kagoshima Tokitsukaze 01.01.1947    174    76
Jd89e  Eguchi         Saga      Kasugano    24.08.1952    NaN   NaN
Jd89w  Akitsushima    Yamaguchi Dewanoumi   01.02.1951    181   114
Jd90e  Nagasawa       Akita     Isenoumi    25.04.1950  175.5    80
Jd90w  Ohasegawa      -         -           30.11.1999    NaN   NaN
Jd91e  Tanaka         Kagoshima Izutsu      16.02.1952    NaN   NaN
Jd91w  Nishinofuji    Osaka     Takasago    01.06.1945    180   102
Jd92e  Sakata         Kochi     Hanakago    12.11.1950    NaN   NaN
Jd92w  Hiradate       Aomori    Takashima   23.06.1949    173    78
Jd93e  Edonishiki     -         -           30.11.1999    NaN   NaN
Jd93w  Wakatama       Tokyo     Kataonami   17.09.1949    174    76
Jd94e  Koyashiki      Aomori    Futagoyama  12.11.1950    175    83
Jd94w  Yamatoumi      Kagoshima Takasago    17.07.1949    174    75
Jd95e  Itakura        Akita     Hanakago    23.05.1952  181.5    80
Jd95w  Yamaguchi      Fukuoka   Isegahama   04.05.1948    NaN   NaN
Jd96e  Hidekuni       Chiba     Tatsunami   04.06.1950    179    79
Jd96w  Torikai        Hyogo     Nishonoseki 02.06.1949    184    76
Jd97e  Genda          Hokkaido  Miyagino    01.04.1950    177    89
Jd97w  Wakatachibana  Tokyo     Asahiyama   03.09.1949    174   114
Jd98e  Shima          Toyama    Tatsunami   07.09.1948    NaN   NaN
Jd98w  Setahikari     Tokyo     Futagoyama  25.09.1950    173    75
Jd99e  Otanaka        Miyazaki  Nishonoseki 26.09.1950    NaN   NaN
Jd99w  Hirano         Tokyo     Isenoumi    03.04.1949    175   105
Jd100e Onagawa        Miyagi    Futagoyama  01.02.1952    NaN   NaN
Jd100w Tamayutaka     Nagasaki  Kataonami   04.08.1947    178    77
Jd101e Nakatanaka     Shimane   Nishonoseki 17.10.1952    NaN   NaN
Jd101w Tashiro        Hokkaido  Takasago    20.06.1950    180    76
Jd102e Nozawa         Hokkaido  Tokitsukaze 03.04.1951    NaN   NaN
Jd102w Sakasegawa     Yamagata  Isegahama   19.03.1947  175.8  75.5
Jd103e Takeshima      Kumamoto  Mihogaseki  09.05.1951    NaN   NaN
Jd103w Katsuyama      Osaka     Isenoumi    02.05.1947    NaN   NaN
Jd104e Myokozan       Niigata   Isegahama   25.11.1949    179    75
Jd104w Asahara        Fukuoka   Dewanoumi   15.01.1949    181    79
Jd105e Isobe          Chiba     Dewanoumi   02.05.1949    NaN   NaN
Jd105w Otakahashi     Hokkaido  Nishonoseki 01.01.1953    NaN   NaN
Jd106e Oshimada       Fukui     Nishonoseki 28.01.1952    182   126
Jd106w Sasaki         Hokkaido  Sadogatake  26.06.1949    180    77
Jd107e Kainohana#     Osaka     Asahiyama   18.06.1948    188    83
Jd107w Hokkairyu      Hokkaido  Hanakago    02.12.1944    174    75
Jd108e Tamaikari      Nagasaki  Kataonami   10.12.1951    NaN   NaN
Jd108w Hiyoshinami    Ehime     Kataonami   01.09.1948    174    75
Jd109e Arai           Fukuoka   Dewanoumi   02.09.1951    NaN   NaN
Jd109w Nishinoyama    Osaka     Dewanoumi   15.12.1949    NaN   NaN
Jd110e Ibukiyama      Shiga     Tomozuna    05.05.1947    173    76
Jd110w Chiyonofuji    Osaka     Kokonoe     21.05.1949    NaN   NaN
Jd111e Muramatsu      Tokyo     Isegahama   02.05.1947    185    85
Jd111w Aoki           Kyoto     Kasugayama  15.09.1949    177    86
Jd112e Asonoyama      Kumamoto  Isegahama   20.09.1949    NaN   NaN
Jd112w Atsumi         Miyagi    Nishonoseki 21.04.1949    175    78
Jd113e Sato           Hokkaido  Nishonoseki 10.08.1951    NaN   NaN
Jd113w Echigonishiki  Niigata   Tatsunami   18.11.1946    175    88
Jd114e Kawaiyama      Kanagawa  Tokitsukaze 15.04.1947  173.5    79
Jd114w Kotonokuni     Tottori   Sadogatake  21.06.1951    NaN   NaN
Jd115e Morinokawa     Gifu      Takasago    27.01.1951    173   101
Jd115w Izuminada      Kagoshima Izutsu      12.04.1950  176.5    75
Jd116e Ishizu         Osaka     Takasago    22.04.1949    181   101
Jd116w Shiraneyama    Yamanashi Isenoumi    11.03.1950    188    92
Jd117e Kiyoenada      Ishikawa  Nakagawa    15.06.1950    173    93
Jd117w Karakawa       Aomori    Kasugano    26.12.1950    180    78
Jd118e Miyanoshima    Hiroshima Tokitsukaze 31.05.1950    176   115
Jd118w Tamatsubaki    Osaka     Kataonami   04.08.1950    NaN   NaN
Jd119e Oyamada        Ishikawa  Nishonoseki 17.05.1949    174    86
Jd119w Kawakubo       Saga      Tokitsukaze 29.11.1950    NaN   NaN
Jd120e Kozakura       Chiba     Magaki      14.01.1950  176.5    76
Jd120w Hisanobori#    Iwate     Hanakago    28.04.1949    177    96
Jd121e Tamahibiki     Oita      Kataonami   26.08.1948    178   100
Jd121w Chiyonishiki   Hiroshima Kise        17.05.1949    176    99
Jd122e Akitadake      Akita     Hanakago    06.05.1950    178    77
Jd122w Murakamiyama   Iwate     Tatsunami   05.05.1951    177    75
Jd123e Suonada        Yamaguchi Tokitsukaze 18.02.1951    185    78
Jd123w Sawamoto       Nagasaki  Dewanoumi   26.07.1949    180    82
Jd124e Kitano         Osaka     Asahiyama   23.04.1952    NaN   NaN
Jd124w Tamaminato     Nagasaki  Kataonami   25.08.1950    NaN   NaN
Jd125e Kitabayashi    Nara      Asahiyama   23.01.1948    NaN   NaN
Jd125w Ikedagawa      Iwate     Asahiyama   01.11.1943    NaN   NaN
Jd126e Tokunoyama     Tokushima Isegahama   13.03.1948  174.5    96
Jd126w Mori           Aichi     Izutsu      24.08.1950    174   116
Jd127e Shinoburyu     Tokyo     Futagoyama  19.07.1951    NaN   NaN
Jd127w Wakakiyoe      Ishikawa  Nakagawa    01.07.1948    174    76
Jd128e Zoshuzan#      Ehime     Takasago    14.06.1948    178    80
Jd128w Momonofuji     Okinawa   Tokitsukaze 20.10.1946    188    92
Jd129e Okubo          Saga      Tatsunami   05.04.1949    NaN   NaN
Jd129w Sekine         Hokkaido  Hanakago    10.06.1951    NaN   NaN
Jd130e Goo#           Saitama   Kasugano    12.05.1950    180   120
Jd130w Kitaarashi     Hokkaido  Sadogatake  02.08.1948    NaN   NaN

Jonokuchi

Jk1e   Shinriki       Okayama   Mihogaseki  08.09.1951    NaN   NaN
Jk1w   Nitta          Yamaguchi Kasugano    28.02.1949    NaN   NaN
Jk2e   Azumayama      -         -           30.11.1999    NaN   NaN
Jk2w   Nadanokuni     Osaka     Tokitsukaze 28.11.1950    175    83
Jk3e   Miyanotsuru    Tochigi   Oyama       12.11.1951    NaN   NaN
Jk3w   Nakazono       Kagoshima Izutsu      31.05.1950    NaN   NaN
Jk4e   Hayashi        Korea     Takasago    07.10.1950    173   100
Jk4w   Horakawa       Osaka     Nishonoseki 02.02.1951    NaN   NaN
Jk5e   Seiko#         Ishikawa  Nakagawa    26.04.1950    NaN   NaN
Jk5w   Fukushima      Tochigi   Kataonami   07.09.1948    177    83
Jk6e   Chiyonokiku    Hokkaido  Kokonoe     08.10.1951    NaN   NaN
Jk6w   Morinaga       Fukuoka   Isegahama   21.05.1953    NaN   NaN
Jk7e   Ugohibiki      Akita     Hanakago    05.05.1952    NaN   NaN
Jk7w   Shirane        Akita     Isegahama   24.07.1951    NaN   NaN
Jk8e   Aoyama         Aichi     Isegahama   08.04.1951    NaN   NaN
Jk8w   Miyagiryu      Miyagi    Futagoyama  13.07.1949    NaN   NaN
Jk9e   Ikari          Hokkaido  Nishonoseki 22.10.1949    180    75
Jk9w   Misasagawa     Tottori   Sadogatake  30.09.1950    174    76
Jk10e  Satoyama       Gunma     Isenoumi    21.06.1951    NaN   NaN
Jk10w  Takoshima      Aomori    Takashima   09.06.1951    NaN   NaN
Jk11e  Kasai          Fukushima Asahiyama   24.05.1953    NaN   NaN
Jk11w  Takahashigawa  -         -           30.11.1999    NaN   NaN
Jk12e  Watanabe       -         -           30.11.1999    NaN   NaN
Jk12w  Terada         Osaka     Takasago    19.05.1951    NaN   NaN
Jk13e  Nakamori       Gifu      Nishonoseki 05.03.1952    NaN   NaN
Jk13w  Dewazakura     Tokyo     Dewanoumi   30.05.1951    NaN   NaN
Jk14e  Tarusawa       Chiba     Nishonoseki 09.03.1953    NaN   NaN
Jk14w  Mokumoto       Hyogo     Magaki      03.07.1949    NaN   NaN
Jk15e  Dewayu         Tokyo     Dewanoumi   14.11.1951    NaN   NaN
Jk15w  Ugohikari      Akita     Hanakago    02.01.1949    NaN   NaN
Jk16e  Chiyononada    Hokkaido  Kokonoe     04.08.1951    NaN   NaN
Jk16w  Matsuoka       Kumamoto  Kasugano    27.01.1948    177   109
Jk17e  Onoshachi      Aichi     Miyagino    10.10.1948    175    87
Jk17w  Kumagai        Iwate     Hanakago    01.05.1952    NaN   NaN
Jk18e  Kobayashi      Aomori    Tokitsukaze 02.08.1951    NaN   NaN
Jk18w  Horiuchigawa   -         -           30.11.1999    NaN   NaN
Jk19e  Kawakami       Nagasaki  Dewanoumi   04.12.1951    NaN   NaN
Jk19w  Emoda          -         -           30.11.1999    NaN   NaN
Jk20e  Nagajima       Kanagawa  Kasugayama  16.08.1949    NaN   NaN
Jk20w  Kawada         Saitama   Hanakago    03.11.1951    NaN   NaN
Jk21e  Tamayama       Taiwan    Tatsunami   01.11.1952    NaN   NaN
Jk21w  Saito          -         -           30.11.1999    NaN   NaN
Jk22e  Onoshima       Hiroshima Tokitsukaze 13.10.1952    NaN   NaN
Jk22w  Chibanoumi     Tokyo     Kasugano    14.02.1951    NaN   NaN
Jk23e  Naranishiki    Nara      Tatsunami   06.05.1951    NaN   NaN
Jk23w  Oi             Gifu      Nishonoseki 25.03.1950    NaN   NaN

Mae-zumo

Mz     Shimadayama    Chiba     Miyagino    10.02.1952    NaN   NaN
Mz     Yokoyama       Kanagawa  Dewanoumi   15.08.1948    NaN   NaN
Mz     Shigenosato#   Shizuoka  Isenoumi    12.08.1948    NaN   NaN
Mz     Okatani        Osaka     Kokonoe     09.05.1953    NaN   NaN
Mz     Kurimoto       Hokkaido  Miyagino    07.04.1952    NaN   NaN
Mz     Tsunekichi     Kagoshima Tokitsukaze 28.01.1949    NaN   NaN
Mz     Fukuda         Aomori    Kasugano    24.07.1951    NaN   NaN
Mz     Dewanohama     Kanagawa  Dewanoumi   31.08.1947    NaN   NaN
Mz     Kanazawa       Fukuoka   Kataonami   13.01.1945    NaN   NaN
Mz     Takeuchi       Brazil    Hanakago    26.05.1950    NaN   NaN
Mz     Takai          Toyama    Sadogatake  15.03.1952    187   115
Mz     Tamanoyama     Oita      Kataonami   17.11.1953    NaN   NaN
Mz     Amitani        Hokkaido  Futagoyama  11.11.1950    NaN   NaN

Banzuke-gai

Bg     Chiyoarashi    -         -           30.11.1999    NaN   NaN
Bg     Moritayama     Osaka     Miyagino    27.09.1950    NaN   NaN
Bg     Yamamoto       Kochi     Kasugano    09.03.1951    178    78

Banzuke Notes

Shikona Changes

Ms15e  Ukunoshima, changed from Ukunohana
Sd4w   Hyodo#, changed from Kondo
Sd40e  Tokainada, changed from Hirai
Sd53e  Tochihoyama#, changed from Yoshizuka
Sd92w  Asanishiki, changed from Suwanishiki
Jd43e  Sadamisaki, changed from Horiuchi
Jd45e  Wakashio, changed from Saitoyama
Jd80w  Asazakura, changed from Tomioka
Jd94w  Yamatoumi, changed from Den
Jd128e Zoshuzan#, changed from Toida


We thank our sponsors adplorer.de and adplorer.fr for providing our hosting.