Haru 1912
Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan

Makuuchi

Y1e    Tachiyama      Toyama    Tomozuna    15.08.1877    185   139
Y1w    Hitachiyama    Ibaraki   Dewanoumi   19.01.1874    175   146
Y2eHD  Umegatani      Toyama    Ikazuchi    11.03.1878    168   158
O1e    Kunimiyama     Kochi     Tomozuna    28.03.1876    178   132
O1w    Komagatake     Miyagi    Izutsu      13.12.1880    188   135
O2wHD  Nishinoumi     Kagoshima Izutsu      06.02.1880    185   139
S1e    Tamatsubaki    Toyama    Ikazuchi    10.11.1883    159    90
S1w    Aioi           Wakayama  Dewanoumi   11.12.1882    166   109
K1e    Otori          Chiba     Miyagino    03.04.1887    174   113
K1w    Konishiki      Yamagata  Hatachiyama 18.07.1887    166   101
M1e    Isenohama      Tokyo     Negishi     09.11.1883    168   105
M1w    Ryugasaki      Chiba     Onomatsu    20.01.1884    167    90
M2e    Toshuzan       Kochi     Tomozuna    05.10.1888    164    94
M2w    Kohitachi      Tokyo     Dewanoumi   09.02.1886    159   124
M3e    Midorishima    Toyama    Kasugayama  12.01.1878    166    90
M3w    Chitosegawa    Aomori    Tatsutayama 21.01.1884    170    94
M4e    Kurosegawa     Toyama    Tomozuna    20.03.1885    179   105
M4w    Ayanami        Aomori    Oitekaze    06.07.1881    179   101
M5e    Tsuruwatari    Tokyo     Nakadachi   07.06.1886    176   113
M5w    Takamiyama     Chiba     Takasago    25.10.1873    173   139
M6e    Ariake         Nagasaki  Isenoumi    23.03.1875    165   123
M6w    Onokawa        Ishikawa  Dewanoumi   25.10.1880    168    94
M7e    Tamateyama     Fukui     Ikazuchi    14.07.1887    171    90
M7w    Saganoumi      Fukuoka   Dewanoumi   04.02.1881    170    90
M7wOB  Shikainami     Hyogo     Dewanoumi   01.01.1883    171    90
M8e    Hiranoishi     Fukushima Minezaki    20.12.1880    167    94
M8w    Naminooto      Aomori    Takasago    14.03.1882    166    79
M9e    Ishiyama       Tokyo     Ikazuchi    01.05.1891    168    81
M9w    Tosanoura      Aomori    Hatachiyama 27.12.1885    170   120
M10e   Orochigata     Akita     Nishikijima 15.04.1891    175   113
M10w   Hakkozan       Aomori    Takashima   03.08.1884    175    94
M11e   Umenohana      Fukui     Ikazuchi    10.06.1887    164   105
M11w   Asashio        Ehime     Takasago    19.04.1879    176   113
M12e   Kagamigawa     Kochi     Tomozuna    01.11.1879    172    90
M12w   Ryogoku        Nagasaki  Dewanoumi   15.03.1874    165    90
M13e   Akashiryu      Hyogo     Hakkaku     14.02.1881    167    83
M13w   Omifuji        Shiga     Dewanoumi   02.02.1881    173    90
M14e   Isoarashi      Chiba     Katsunoura  01.11.1884    164    83
M14w   Unryu          Aomori    Oitekaze    29.02.1880    165    98
M15e   Onaruto        Shiga     Hakkaku     05.10.1887    178   103
M15w   Sakuragawa     Aomori    Tatsutayama 17.05.1886    167   105
M16e   Ageshio        Ibaraki   Wakafuji    05.03.1881    171    80
M16w   Ikarigata      Osaka     Dewanoumi   31.07.1879    166    88
M17e   Kantamago      Toyama    Tomozuna    27.02.1888    166    90
M17w   Tatekawa       Yamanashi Tatekawa    04.12.1869    168    90
M18e   Kashiwado      Niigata   Isenoumi    10.10.1881    189   116
M18w   Yashimayama    Kagawa    Izutsu      19.10.1874    166    83
M18eOB Katsurayama    Niigata   Oguruma     08.05.1882    165    79

Juryo

J1wOB  Tateshio       Aomori    Takasago    02.04.1888    170    86
J1e    Kanenohana     Miyagi    Minezaki    05.02.1889    176    98
J1w    Omidori        Fukui     Takasago    03.01.1880    179    94
J2e    Shiunryu       Chiba     Onomatsu    07.01.1882    172    86
J2w    Umekawa        Yamagata  Dewanoumi   27.04.1888    176    94
J3e    Shikishima     Toyama    Tomozuna    09.11.1887    170    96
J3w    Shiraume       Gunma     Minezaki    25.10.1884    164    86
J4e    Onogasaki      Aomori    Kumagatani  01.01.1884    170    86
J4w    Yamadagawa     Toyama    Inagawa     02.03.1886    168    92
J5e    Kanzaki        Hyogo     Takasago    13.09.1882    166    75
J5w    Karumogawa     Hyogo     Tomozuna    30.11.1885    170    86
J6e    Fujiwatari#    -         -           30.11.1999    NaN   NaN
J6w    Boshuyama      -         -           30.11.1999    NaN   NaN
J7e    Notogatake     -         -           30.11.1999    NaN   NaN
J7w    Kaizan         Kochi     Tomozuna    27.12.1888    182   113
J8e    Tachinooto#    -         -           30.11.1999    NaN   NaN
J8w    Kashozan       Kochi     Tomozuna    09.10.1889    167    79
J9e    Katsudatake#   -         -           30.11.1999    NaN   NaN
J9w    Oyodo          Tokyo     Oguruma     30.11.1999    NaN   NaN
J10e   Futatsubiki#   -         -           30.11.1999    NaN   NaN
J10w   Tamanogawa     Tokyo     Sadogatake  02.04.1885    164    79
J11e   Iwakiyama      Tochigi   Kiyomigata  13.08.1890    171    87
J11w   Nihonkai       Akita     Dewanoumi   25.03.1882    178    83
J12e   Ogurayama      -         -           30.11.1999    NaN   NaN
J12w   Osaki          Miyagi    Oguruma     30.11.1873    164    75
J13e   Janome         -         -           30.11.1999    NaN   NaN
J13w   Uranohama      Niigata   Urakaze     20.02.1889    171   101
J14e   Otokojima      Akita     Dewanoumi   18.02.1878    176    98
J14w   Tamagasaki#    -         -           30.11.1999    NaN   NaN
J15e   Makinoshima    Chiba     Hatachiyama 25.07.1889    167   109
J15w   Edozakura      -         -           30.11.1999    NaN   NaN

Makushita

Ms4e   Asamidori      Yamagata  Dewanoumi   04.02.1889    173    86
Ms50w  Otogaura#      Toyama    Hatachiyama 11.02.1890    177   105
Ms     Miyagiyama     Miyagi    Izutsu      13.10.1889    174    98
Ms     Dewanosato#    -         -           30.11.1999    NaN   NaN
Ms     Chibagatake    -         -           30.11.1999    NaN   NaN
Ms     Shiganomine    -         Takasago    30.11.1999    NaN   NaN
Ms     Koganeiwa#     -         -           30.11.1999    NaN   NaN
Ms     Akashigata     -         -           30.11.1999    NaN   NaN
Ms     Arakado        -         -           30.11.1999    NaN   NaN
Ms     Kurokumo       -         -           30.11.1999    NaN   NaN
Ms     Yatsuogi       -         -           30.11.1999    NaN   NaN
Ms     Kunihibiki     -         -           30.11.1999    NaN   NaN
Ms     Umeikari       -         -           30.11.1999    NaN   NaN
Ms     Matatsu#       -         -           30.11.1999    NaN   NaN
Ms     Tatsunobori#   -         -           30.11.1999    NaN   NaN
Ms     Kinunosato     -         -           30.11.1999    NaN   NaN
Ms     Naruodake#     -         -           30.11.1999    NaN   NaN
Ms     Oryokko#       -         -           30.11.1999    NaN   NaN

Sandanme

Sd6w   Tsushimanada   Nagasaki  Dewanoumi   19.08.1887    190   105
Sd34e  Shiraiwa       Miyagi    Oguruma     21.03.1890    173    90

Jonidan

Jd11e  Genjiyama      Kagoshima Izutsu      02.11.1890    183   116
Jd25w  Iwategawa      Iwate     Takadagawa  27.02.1895    174   113
Jd37   Tochigiyama    Tochigi   Dewanoumi   05.02.1892    172   104
Jd47w  Hirakayama     Akita     Tateyama    01.11.1893    174    98
Jd62e  Tsunenohana    Okayama   Dewanoumi   23.11.1896    178   112
Jd71w  Wakahitachi    Shimane   Dewanoumi   16.04.1896    173   116

Jonokuchi

Jk16e  Takenoura      Tokyo     Takasago    30.11.1999    NaN   NaN
Jk33w  Misugiiso      Hokkaido  Isenoumi    26.11.1892    177   101

Mae-zumo

Mz     Onosato        Aomori    Dewanoumi   01.04.1892    164    97
Mz     Imizugawa      Toyama    Takasago    10.05.1894    173    90

Banzuke Notes

Shikona Changes

K1w    Konishiki, changed from Yamaizumi
M18eOB Katsurayama, changed from Jintachi